Premier - Bosnia&Herz.
Saturday, 07.11.2026
18:00
18:00

Zrinjski Mostar

FK Sarajevo
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Mostar |
| Away: | Sarajevo |
| Distance: | 71.5 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Bijeli Brijeg |
| Capacity: | 9 000 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 70 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:00 (17:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.65 | 3.34 | 4.79 | 1 | 1.13 | 1.97 | |||
| 50% | 25% | 25% | 1.65 | 66% | 34% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.34 | 2.82 | 2.10 | 1.62 | 3.73 | 1.20 | ||||||
| 66% | 34% | 35% | 65% | 19% | 81% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-08-29 | FK Sarajevo | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2026-07-04 | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 1 | FK Sarajevo |
| 2026-04-11 | FK Sarajevo | 2 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2026-03-18 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 - 0 | FK Sarajevo |
| 2025-12-14 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 - 1 | FK Sarajevo |
| 2025-10-06 | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2025-09-10 | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 0 | FK Sarajevo |
| 2025-04-11 | FK Sarajevo | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2025-03-11 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 - 1 | FK Sarajevo |
| 2025-02-25 | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2024-11-29 | FK Sarajevo | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2024-11-06 | Zrinjski Mostar | 1 - 1 | FK Sarajevo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
| 33% | 42% | 25% | 50% | 17% | 0% |
Zrinjski Mostar last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Zeljeznicar | 0 - 4 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2026-10-23 | Zrinjski Mostar | 1 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina |
| 2026-10-18 | Celik Zenica | 0 - 3 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2026-10-11 | Sloga Doboj | 2 - 6 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2026-09-27 | Radnik Bijeljina | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2026-09-26 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina |
| 2026-09-19 | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 0 | Velez Mostar |
| 2026-09-12 | Borac B. Luka | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2026-09-06 | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg |
| 2026-09-01 | Zrinjski Mostar | 3 - 1 | BSK Banja Luka |
| 2026-08-29 | FK Sarajevo | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2026-08-23 | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 0 | Zeljeznicar |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 10 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |
| 83% | 8% | 8% | 58% | 42% | 25% |
FK Sarajevo last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | BSK Banja Luka | 1 - 1 | FK Sarajevo |
| 2026-10-24 | FK Sarajevo | 2 - 0 | Zeljeznicar |
| 2026-10-17 | Radnik Bijeljina | 1 - 1 | FK Sarajevo |
| 2026-10-11 | Celik Zenica | 0 - 0 | FK Sarajevo |
| 2026-09-20 | FK Sarajevo | 2 - 0 | Sloga Doboj |
| 2026-09-13 | Velez Mostar | 1 - 0 | FK Sarajevo |
| 2026-09-09 | Zeljeznicar | 2 - 0 | FK Sarajevo |
| 2026-09-06 | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 0 | Borac B. Luka |
| 2026-09-02 | Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 2 | FK Sarajevo |
| 2026-08-29 | FK Sarajevo | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2026-08-21 | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 0 | BSK Banja Luka |
| 2026-08-08 | FK Sarajevo | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| 42% | 33% | 25% | 50% | 8% | 0% |
Table Premier
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | 12 | +24 | 33 |
| 2 | Borac B. Luka | 11 | +14 | 28 |
| 3 | FK Sarajevo | 12 | +3 | 19 |
| 4 | Siroki Brijeg | 12 | -2 | 14 |
| 5 | Zeljeznicar | 12 | -7 | 13 |
| 6 | BSK Banja Luka | 12 | -3 | 13 |
| 7 | Radnik Bijeljina | 12 | -4 | 11 |
| 8 | Velez Mostar | 11 | -8 | 11 |
| 9 | Celik Zenica | 12 | -6 | 10 |
| 10 | Sloga Doboj | 12 | -11 | 9 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Zrinjski Mostar | |
| FK Sarajevo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Zrinjski Mostar | FK Sarajevo |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | - | |
| 2 | Borac B. Luka | ||
| 3 | FK Sarajevo | - | |
| 4 | Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
| 5 | Zeljeznicar | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
| 6 | BSK Banja Luka | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 7 | Radnik Bijeljina | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
| 8 | Velez Mostar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
| 9 | Celik Zenica | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
| 10 | Sloga Doboj |
Teams League Statistic
| Zrinjski Mostar | FK Sarajevo | |
| Wins | 11 | 5 |
| Draws | 0 | 4 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 31 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 2.58 | 0.83 |
| Average Conceded | 0.58 | 0.58 |
| Matches Scored | 92% | 58% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 50% |
| Both Teams to Score | 42% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 58% | 8% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 3 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 12 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 0.67 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 17% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (59) | |
| Home Win | 47% |
| Draw | 27% |
| Away Win | 25% |
| Completed Matches | 33% |
| Goals (151) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.56 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.44 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.12 |
| Home Team Scored in | 80% |
| Away Team Scored in | 59% |
| Both Teams to Score | 49% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 41% |
| Over 3.5 | 24% |
Zrinjski Mostar next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | BSK Banja Luka | - | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2026-11-28 | Siroki Brijeg | - | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2026-12-02 | Zrinjski Mostar | - | Borac B. Luka |
| 2026-12-05 | Velez Mostar | - | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2026-12-12 | Zrinjski Mostar | - | Sloga Doboj |
| 2027-02-06 | Zrinjski Mostar | - | Celik Zenica |
FK Sarajevo next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | FK Sarajevo | - | Siroki Brijeg |
| 2026-11-28 | Borac B. Luka | - | FK Sarajevo |
| 2026-12-02 | FK Sarajevo | - | Velez Mostar |
| 2026-12-05 | Sloga Doboj | - | FK Sarajevo |
| 2026-12-12 | FK Sarajevo | - | Celik Zenica |
| 2027-02-06 | FK Sarajevo | - | Radnik Bijeljina |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.65 | 3.34 | 4.79 |
| Probability | 50% | 25% | 25% |
| 1 @ 1.65 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.13 | 1.97 |
| Probability | 66% | 34% |
| 1X @ 1.13 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.34 | 2.82 | |
| Probability | 66% | 34% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.34 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.10 | 1.62 | |
| Probability | 35% | 65% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.62 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.73 | 1.20 | |
| Probability | 19% | 81% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.20 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.03 | 1.67 | |
| Probability | 38% | 62% | |
| OTS @ 1.67 | |||