La Liga - Spain
Saturday, 07.11.2026
22:00
22:00

Valencia

Real Madrid
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Valencia |
| Away: | Madrid |
| Distance: | 302.4 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Mestalla Stadium |
| Capacity: | 52 600 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Coach | |
| Home: | Javier Aguirre (Mex) |
| Away: | Jose Mourinho (Por) |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 22:00 (21:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9.00 | 5.50 | 1.30 | 2 | 3.40 | 1.07 | |||
| 16% | 18% | 66% | 1.30 | 20% | 80% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.13 | 6.00 | 1.44 | 2.75 | 2.10 | 1.73 | ||||||
| 68% | 32% | 61% | 39% | 38% | 62% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-02-08 | Valencia | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid |
| 2025-11-01 | Real Madrid | 4 - 0 | Valencia |
| 2025-04-05 | Real Madrid | 1 - 2 | Valencia |
| 2025-01-03 | Valencia | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid |
| 2024-03-02 | Valencia | 2 - 2 | Real Madrid |
| 2023-11-11 | Real Madrid | 5 - 1 | Valencia |
| 2023-05-21 | Valencia | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid |
| 2023-02-02 | Real Madrid | 2 - 0 | Valencia |
| 2023-01-11 | Real Madrid | 1 - 1 | Valencia |
| 2022-01-08 | Real Madrid | 4 - 1 | Valencia |
| 2021-09-19 | Valencia | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid |
| 2021-02-14 | Real Madrid | 2 - 0 | Valencia |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 4 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 92% | 58% | 33% |
Valencia last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Elche | 0 - 1 | Valencia |
| 2026-10-24 | Valencia | 1 - 2 | Villarreal |
| 2026-10-17 | Valencia | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao |
| 2026-10-11 | R. Santander | 2 - 2 | Valencia |
| 2026-09-20 | Valencia | 2 - 3 | Real Sociedad |
| 2026-09-15 | Alaves | 0 - 1 | Valencia |
| 2026-09-11 | Sevilla | 1 - 0 | Valencia |
| 2026-09-06 | Valencia | 0 - 5 | Barcelona |
| 2026-08-30 | Dep. La Coruna | 3 - 1 | Valencia |
| 2026-08-25 | Valencia | 0 - 1 | Real Betis |
| 2026-08-22 | Valencia | 0 - 0 | Celta Vigo |
| 2026-08-13 | Hercules | 0 - 2 | Valencia |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 50% | 42% | 33% |
Real Madrid last 12 games
| 2026-11-04 | AEK Athens | 2 - 3 | Real Madrid |
| 2026-11-01 | R. Santander | 0 - 3 | Real Madrid |
| 2026-10-25 | Barcelona | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid |
| 2026-10-21 | Real Madrid | 4 - 1 | RB Leipzig |
| 2026-10-18 | Real Madrid | 4 - 1 | Sevilla |
| 2026-10-14 | Roma | 3 - 4 | Real Madrid |
| 2026-10-10 | Real Madrid | 1 - 0 | Villarreal |
| 2026-09-20 | Atletico Madrid | 2 - 1 | Real Madrid |
| 2026-09-15 | Elche | 2 - 3 | Real Madrid |
| 2026-09-12 | Real Madrid | 4 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano |
| 2026-09-08 | Real Madrid | 2 - 1 | Inter |
| 2026-09-04 | Real Betis | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 6 | |
| 83% | 0% | 17% | 83% | 83% | 50% |
Table La Liga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barcelona | 11 | +34 | 30 |
| 2 | Atletico Madrid | 11 | +14 | 28 |
| 3 | Real Madrid | 11 | +18 | 27 |
| 4 | Real Betis | 11 | +3 | 23 |
| 5 | Real Sociedad | 11 | 0 | 19 |
| 6 | Sevilla | 11 | -2 | 17 |
| 7 | Athletic Bilbao | 10 | +4 | 15 |
| 8 | Dep. La Coruna | 11 | +1 | 14 |
| 9 | Villarreal | 11 | 0 | 12 |
| 10 | Celta Vigo | 11 | 0 | 12 |
| 11 | Alaves | 11 | -2 | 12 |
| 12 | Rayo Vallecano | 10 | -5 | 12 |
| 13 | Getafe | 11 | -8 | 12 |
| 14 | Espanyol | 11 | -1 | 11 |
| 15 | Osasuna | 11 | -11 | 11 |
| 16 | R. Santander | 11 | -14 | 11 |
| 17 | Elche | 11 | -4 | 10 |
| 18 | Levante | 11 | -5 | 10 |
| 19 | Valencia | 11 | -9 | 9 |
| 20 | Malaga | 11 | -13 | 5 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Valencia | |
| Real Madrid | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Valencia | Real Madrid |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barcelona | 0 - 5 | 1 - 2 |
| 2 | Atletico Madrid | 2 - 1 | |
| 3 | Real Madrid | - | |
| 4 | Real Betis | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 5 | Real Sociedad | 2 - 3 | |
| 6 | Sevilla | ||
| 7 | Athletic Bilbao | 0 - 0 | |
| 8 | Dep. La Coruna | ||
| 9 | Villarreal | 1 - 2 | |
| 10 | Celta Vigo | 0 - 0 | |
| 11 | Alaves | ||
| 12 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
| 13 | Getafe | ||
| 14 | Espanyol | 1 - 2 | |
| 15 | Osasuna | ||
| 16 | R. Santander | 0 - 3 | |
| 17 | Elche | 2 - 3 | |
| 18 | Levante | ||
| 19 | Valencia | - | |
| 20 | Malaga |
Teams League Statistic
| Valencia | Real Madrid | |
| Wins | 2 | 9 |
| Draws | 3 | 0 |
| Losses | 6 | 2 |
| Goals For | 8 | 28 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.73 | 2.55 |
| Average Conceded | 1.55 | 0.91 |
| Matches Scored | 55% | 91% |
| Matches Conceded | 64% | 73% |
| Both Teams to Score | 36% | 64% |
| Over 1.5 | 45% | 82% |
| Over 2.5 | 45% | 82% |
| Over 3.5 | 36% | 45% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 3 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 1.83 |
| Average Conceded | 1.83 | 1.17 |
| Matches Scored | 33% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 83% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 17% |
Overall Statistics for La Liga
| Matches (109) | |
| Home Win | 46% |
| Draw | 25% |
| Away Win | 29% |
| Completed Matches | 29% |
| Goals (328) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.01 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.71 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.30 |
| Home Team Scored in | 79% |
| Away Team Scored in | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 58% |
| Over 3.5 | 35% |
Valencia next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Rayo Vallecano | - | Valencia |
| 2026-11-29 | Valencia | - | Osasuna |
| 2026-12-06 | Getafe | - | Valencia |
| 2026-12-13 | Atletico Madrid | - | Valencia |
| 2026-12-20 | Valencia | - | Espanyol |
| 2027-01-03 | Levante | - | Valencia |
Real Madrid next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Real Madrid | - | Celta Vigo |
| 2026-11-24 | Real Madrid | - | PSV Eindhoven |
| 2026-11-29 | Real Madrid | - | Alaves |
| 2026-12-06 | Athletic Bilbao | - | Real Madrid |
| 2026-12-09 | Arsenal | - | Real Madrid |
| 2026-12-13 | Real Madrid | - | Osasuna |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 9.00 | 5.50 | 1.30 |
| Probability | 16% | 18% | 66% |
| 2 @ 1.30 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.40 | 1.07 |
| Probability | 20% | 80% |
| X2 @ 1.07 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.13 | 6.00 | |
| Probability | 68% | 32% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.13 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.44 | 2.75 | |
| Probability | 61% | 39% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.44 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.10 | 1.73 | |
| Probability | 38% | 62% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.73 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.75 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 52% | 48% | |
| BTS @ 1.75 | |||