Serie C - gr. A - Italy
Saturday, 07.11.2026
18:30
18:30

Trento 1921

Albinoleffe
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Trento |
| Away: | Albino |
| Distance: | 107.5 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:30 (17:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.72 | 3.40 | 4.10 | 1 | 1.20 | 1.98 | |||
| 42% | 32% | 26% | 1.72 | 61% | 39% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.31 | 3.20 | 1.98 | 1.73 | 3.40 | 1.27 | ||||||
| 65% | 35% | 53% | 47% | 28% | 72% |
H2H last 11 games
| 2026-01-24 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 2 | Trento 1921 |
| 2025-09-14 | Trento 1921 | 2 - 2 | Albinoleffe |
| 2025-03-30 | Trento 1921 | 5 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
| 2024-11-16 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Trento 1921 |
| 2024-03-30 | Albinoleffe | 2 - 2 | Trento 1921 |
| 2023-11-24 | Trento 1921 | 1 - 2 | Albinoleffe |
| 2023-04-16 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 1 | Trento 1921 |
| 2022-12-11 | Trento 1921 | 0 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
| 2022-04-24 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 3 | Trento 1921 |
| 2021-12-18 | Trento 1921 | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
| 2021-11-03 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 1 | Trento 1921 |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 4 | |
| 27% | 55% | 18% | 73% | 55% | 36% |
Trento 1921 last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Ospitaletto | 0 - 0 | Trento 1921 |
| 2026-10-25 | Trento 1921 | 2 - 1 | Juve Next Gen |
| 2026-10-19 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0 - 3 | Trento 1921 |
| 2026-10-11 | Trento 1921 | 1 - 0 | Folgore Caratese |
| 2026-10-04 | Alcione Milano | 2 - 2 | Trento 1921 |
| 2026-09-26 | Pergolettese | 0 - 0 | Trento 1921 |
| 2026-09-21 | Trento 1921 | 4 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
| 2026-09-17 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 2 | Trento 1921 |
| 2026-09-13 | Trento 1921 | 0 - 0 | Union Brescia |
| 2026-09-07 | Trento 1921 | 1 - 0 | Lecco |
| 2026-09-03 | Trento 1921 | 0 - 1 | Desenzano |
| 2026-08-31 | Desenzano | 0 - 0 | Trento 1921 |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | |
| 42% | 50% | 8% | 42% | 42% | 25% |
Albinoleffe last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Albinoleffe | 3 - 2 | Pergolettese |
| 2026-10-25 | Renate | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
| 2026-10-18 | Albinoleffe | 2 - 2 | Novara |
| 2026-10-10 | Lumezzane | 3 - 2 | Albinoleffe |
| 2026-10-03 | Cittadella | 1 - 2 | Albinoleffe |
| 2026-09-27 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 1 | Alcione Milano |
| 2026-09-20 | Juve Next Gen | 3 - 5 | Albinoleffe |
| 2026-09-17 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 2 | ArzignanoChiampo |
| 2026-09-13 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
| 2026-09-06 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 1 | Carpi |
| 2026-08-31 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 1 | Ospitaletto |
| 2026-08-22 | Giana Erminio | 1 - 2 | Albinoleffe |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 4 | |
| 33% | 42% | 25% | 75% | 58% | 33% |
Table Serie C - gr. A
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cittadella | 12 | +13 | 30 |
| 2 | Union Brescia | 12 | +14 | 25 |
| 3 | Trento 1921 | 12 | +11 | 24 |
| 4 | ArzignanoChiampo | 12 | +5 | 21 |
| 5 | Ospitaletto | 12 | +7 | 19 |
| 6 | Treviso | 12 | +3 | 19 |
| 7 | Alcione Milano | 12 | +3 | 18 |
| 8 | Lecco | 12 | +7 | 17 |
| 9 | Albinoleffe | 12 | +2 | 17 |
| 10 | Pergolettese | 12 | 0 | 17 |
| 11 | Lumezzane | 12 | -4 | 13 |
| 12 | Desenzano | 12 | -4 | 13 |
| 13 | Novara | 12 | -5 | 13 |
| 14 | Pro Vercelli | 12 | -9 | 13 |
| 15 | Carpi | 12 | -10 | 12 |
| 16 | Giana Erminio | 12 | -4 | 11 |
| 17 | Juve Next Gen | 12 | -7 | 11 |
| 18 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 12 | -10 | 10 |
| 19 | Renate | 12 | -2 | 8 |
| 20 | Folgore Caratese | 12 | -10 | 7 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Trento 1921 | |
| Albinoleffe | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Trento 1921 | Albinoleffe |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cittadella | 1 - 2 | |
| 2 | Union Brescia | 0 - 0 | |
| 3 | Trento 1921 | - | |
| 4 | ArzignanoChiampo | ||
| 5 | Ospitaletto | ||
| 6 | Treviso | 2 - 1 | |
| 7 | Alcione Milano | ||
| 8 | Lecco | 1 - 0 | |
| 9 | Albinoleffe | - | |
| 10 | Pergolettese | ||
| 11 | Lumezzane | 3 - 2 | |
| 12 | Desenzano | ||
| 13 | Novara | ||
| 14 | Pro Vercelli | 4 - 0 | |
| 15 | Carpi | ||
| 16 | Giana Erminio | 1 - 2 | |
| 17 | Juve Next Gen | 2 - 1 | 3 - 5 |
| 18 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0 - 0 | |
| 19 | Renate | 0 - 0 | |
| 20 | Folgore Caratese | 1 - 0 |
Teams League Statistic
| Trento 1921 | Albinoleffe | |
| Wins | 6 | 4 |
| Draws | 6 | 5 |
| Losses | 0 | 3 |
| Goals For | 17 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.42 | 1.58 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.42 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 33% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 75% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 58% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 10 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.67 | 1.83 |
| Average Conceded | 0.33 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 33% | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 33% |
Overall Statistics for Serie C - gr. A
| Matches (120) | |
| Home Win | 35% |
| Draw | 35% |
| Away Win | 30% |
| Completed Matches | 32% |
| Goals (295) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.46 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.23 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.23 |
| Home Team Scored in | 72% |
| Away Team Scored in | 68% |
| Both Teams to Score | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 52% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% |
Trento 1921 next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Lumezzane | - | Trento 1921 |
| 2026-11-20 | Trento 1921 | - | Cittadella |
| 2026-11-29 | ArzignanoChiampo | - | Trento 1921 |
| 2026-12-06 | Trento 1921 | - | Renate |
| 2026-12-13 | Carpi | - | Trento 1921 |
| 2026-12-19 | Trento 1921 | - | Novara |
Albinoleffe next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Albinoleffe | - | Union Brescia |
| 2026-11-22 | Desenzano | - | Albinoleffe |
| 2026-11-29 | Albinoleffe | - | Treviso |
| 2026-12-06 | Folgore Caratese | - | Albinoleffe |
| 2026-12-12 | Albinoleffe | - | Lecco |
| 2026-12-20 | Pro Vercelli | - | Albinoleffe |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.72 | 3.40 | 4.10 |
| Probability | 42% | 32% | 26% |
| 1 @ 1.72 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.20 | 1.98 |
| Probability | 61% | 39% |
| 1X @ 1.20 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.31 | 3.20 | |
| Probability | 65% | 35% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.31 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.98 | 1.73 | |
| Probability | 53% | 47% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.98 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.40 | 1.27 | |
| Probability | 28% | 72% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.27 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.88 | 1.80 | |
| Probability | 53% | 47% | |
| BTS @ 1.88 | |||