Primera RFEF - gr. 1 - Spain
Saturday, 07.11.2026
17:30
17:30

Pontevedra

UD Ourense
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Pontevedra |
| Away: | Ourense |
| Distance: | 64.8 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:30 (16:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.60 | 3.50 | 5.00 | 1 | 1.11 | 2.15 | |||
| 60% | 23% | 17% | 1.60 | 77% | 23% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.36 | 3.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 | 3.75 | 1.25 | ||||||
| 66% | 34% | 38% | 62% | 18% | 82% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Pontevedra last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Barakaldo | 0 - 0 | Pontevedra |
| 2026-10-24 | Leonesa | 1 - 2 | Pontevedra |
| 2026-10-18 | Pontevedra | 1 - 0 | Cacereno |
| 2026-10-11 | Pontevedra | 1 - 2 | Merida AD |
| 2026-10-03 | Racing Ferrol | 2 - 0 | Pontevedra |
| 2026-09-27 | Pontevedra | 1 - 1 | Ponferradina |
| 2026-09-18 | UD Logrones | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra |
| 2026-09-12 | Pontevedra | 1 - 3 | Bilbao Athletic |
| 2026-09-05 | Pontevedra | 4 - 1 | Arenas Club |
| 2026-08-28 | Real Aviles | 0 - 1 | Pontevedra |
| 2026-08-19 | Coruxo | 3 - 1 | Pontevedra |
| 2026-08-15 | Pontevedra | 2 - 1 | Ourense |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 3 | |
| 42% | 25% | 33% | 75% | 50% | 25% |
UD Ourense last 11 games
| 2026-11-01 | UD Ourense | 1 - 0 | Leonesa |
| 2026-10-29 | G. Torrelavega | 1 - 1 | UD Ourense |
| 2026-10-24 | Arenas Club | 2 - 0 | UD Ourense |
| 2026-10-18 | Real Aviles | 3 - 0 | UD Ourense |
| 2026-10-10 | UD Ourense | 1 - 0 | Barakaldo |
| 2026-10-03 | Real Union | 1 - 1 | UD Ourense |
| 2026-09-27 | UD Ourense | 0 - 0 | Cacereno |
| 2026-09-19 | Unionistas | 3 - 1 | UD Ourense |
| 2026-09-12 | UD Ourense | 0 - 3 | UD Logrones |
| 2026-09-05 | Mirandes | 2 - 0 | UD Ourense |
| 2026-08-29 | UD Ourense | 0 - 1 | Ponferradina |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |
| 18% | 27% | 55% | 64% | 27% | 9% |
Table Primera RFEF - gr. 1
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lugo | 10 | +9 | 25 |
| 2 | UD Logrones | 10 | +7 | 20 |
| 3 | Mirandes | 10 | +3 | 17 |
| 4 | Racing Ferrol | 10 | +2 | 17 |
| 5 | Extremadura | 10 | +9 | 16 |
| 6 | Bilbao Athletic | 10 | +4 | 15 |
| 7 | Pontevedra | 10 | +1 | 15 |
| 8 | Cacereno | 10 | +1 | 15 |
| 9 | Real Aviles | 10 | +5 | 14 |
| 10 | Ponferradina | 10 | 0 | 14 |
| 11 | Real Union | 10 | +2 | 13 |
| 12 | Merida AD | 10 | +2 | 13 |
| 13 | Leonesa | 10 | 0 | 12 |
| 14 | Zamora CF | 10 | -1 | 12 |
| 15 | Barakaldo | 10 | -2 | 11 |
| 16 | Dep. Fabril | 10 | -6 | 11 |
| 17 | Unionistas | 10 | -6 | 10 |
| 18 | Coria | 10 | -5 | 9 |
| 19 | UD Ourense | 10 | -11 | 8 |
| 20 | Arenas Club | 10 | -14 | 8 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Pontevedra | |
| UD Ourense | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Pontevedra | UD Ourense |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lugo | ||
| 2 | UD Logrones | ||
| 3 | Mirandes | 2 - 0 | |
| 4 | Racing Ferrol | ||
| 5 | Extremadura | ||
| 6 | Bilbao Athletic | 1 - 3 | |
| 7 | Pontevedra | - | |
| 8 | Cacereno | 1 - 0 | |
| 9 | Real Aviles | 3 - 0 | |
| 10 | Ponferradina | 1 - 1 | |
| 11 | Real Union | 1 - 1 | |
| 12 | Merida AD | 1 - 2 | |
| 13 | Leonesa | ||
| 14 | Zamora CF | ||
| 15 | Barakaldo | ||
| 16 | Dep. Fabril | ||
| 17 | Unionistas | 3 - 1 | |
| 18 | Coria | ||
| 19 | UD Ourense | - | |
| 20 | Arenas Club | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
Teams League Statistic
| Pontevedra | UD Ourense | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 12 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 0.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 8 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 0.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 2.20 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 80% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |
Overall Statistics for Primera RFEF - gr. 1
| Matches (100) | |
| Home Win | 47% |
| Draw | 25% |
| Away Win | 28% |
| Completed Matches | 26% |
| Goals (252) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.52 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.40 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.12 |
| Home Team Scored in | 79% |
| Away Team Scored in | 62% |
| Both Teams to Score | 49% |
| Over 1.5 | 68% |
| Over 2.5 | 46% |
| Over 3.5 | 26% |
Pontevedra next 6 games
| 2026-11-15 | Extremadura | - | Pontevedra |
| 2026-11-21 | Pontevedra | - | Lugo |
| 2026-11-29 | Zamora CF | - | Pontevedra |
| 2026-12-06 | Pontevedra | - | Unionistas |
| 2026-12-13 | Real Union | - | Pontevedra |
| 2026-12-20 | Pontevedra | - | Mirandes |
UD Ourense next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | UD Ourense | - | Merida AD |
| 2026-11-22 | UD Ourense | - | Racing Ferrol |
| 2026-11-29 | Lugo | - | UD Ourense |
| 2026-12-06 | UD Ourense | - | Coria |
| 2026-12-13 | Bilbao Athletic | - | UD Ourense |
| 2026-12-20 | UD Ourense | - | Dep. Fabril |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.60 | 3.50 | 5.00 |
| Probability | 60% | 23% | 17% |
| 1 @ 1.60 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.11 | 2.15 |
| Probability | 77% | 23% |
| 1X @ 1.11 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.36 | 3.00 | |
| Probability | 66% | 34% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.36 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.10 | 1.70 | |
| Probability | 38% | 62% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.70 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.75 | 1.25 | |
| Probability | 18% | 82% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.10 | 1.67 | |
| Probability | 43% | 57% | |
| OTS @ 1.67 | |||