Super League 2 - Greece
Saturday, 07.11.2026
14:45
14:45

Panserraikos

Apollon Kalamaria
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Serres |
| Away: | Kalamaria |
| Distance: | 75.3 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 14:45 (14:45 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.18 | 5.55 | 11.91 | 1 | 1.02 | 4.01 | |||
| 56% | 21% | 23% | 1.18 | 70% | 30% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 4.07 | 1.69 | 2.11 | 2.76 | 1.43 | ||||||
| 62% | 38% | 38% | 62% | 20% | 80% |
H2H last 10 games
| 2023-05-06 | Panserraikos | 3 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria |
| 2023-01-12 | Apollon Kalamaria | 0 - 1 | Panserraikos |
| 2023-01-03 | Apollon Kalamaria | 0 - 2 | Panserraikos |
| 2022-12-16 | Panserraikos | 3 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria |
| 2022-03-30 | Apollon Kalamaria | 1 - 0 | Panserraikos |
| 2021-12-29 | Panserraikos | 2 - 4 | Apollon Kalamaria |
| 2021-06-20 | Panserraikos | 2 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria |
| 2021-04-28 | Apollon Kalamaria | 0 - 3 | Panserraikos |
| 2018-03-07 | Apollon Kalamaria | 2 - 1 | Panserraikos |
| 2017-11-12 | Panserraikos | 3 - 3 | Apollon Kalamaria |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | |
| 60% | 10% | 30% | 80% | 60% | 20% |
Panserraikos last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Panionios | 5 - 0 | Panserraikos |
| 2026-10-27 | Panserraikos | 0 - 1 | Niki Volos |
| 2026-10-24 | Panserraikos | 3 - 2 | Hellas Syros |
| 2026-10-18 | AEL Larissa | 0 - 0 | Panserraikos |
| 2026-10-10 | Panserraikos | 2 - 1 | Nestos Chrysoupoli |
| 2026-10-03 | Panthrakikos | 1 - 1 | Panserraikos |
| 2026-09-27 | Panserraikos | 4 - 1 | Olympiacos B |
| 2026-09-20 | Athens Kallithea | 2 - 1 | Panserraikos |
| 2026-09-17 | AEK Athens | 8 - 1 | Panserraikos |
| 2026-09-13 | Panserraikos | 1 - 0 | Ast. Tripolis B |
| 2026-09-07 | Marko 1927 | 1 - 0 | Panserraikos |
| 2026-09-02 | Panserraikos | 0 - 1 | Atromitos |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 4 | |
| 33% | 17% | 50% | 58% | 50% | 33% |
Apollon Kalamaria last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Marko 1927 | 2 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria |
| 2026-10-24 | Apollon Kalamaria | 0 - 2 | Niki Volos |
| 2026-10-19 | PAOK B | 2 - 1 | Apollon Kalamaria |
| 2026-10-11 | Apollon Kalamaria | 1 - 0 | Pyrgos 1968 |
| 2026-10-05 | Zakynthos FC | 1 - 1 | Apollon Kalamaria |
| 2026-09-27 | Apollon Kalamaria | 1 - 0 | Anag. Karditsas |
| 2026-09-20 | Ast. Tripolis B | 1 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria |
| 2026-09-14 | Panionios | 1 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria |
| 2026-09-07 | Hellas Syros | 2 - 2 | Apollon Kalamaria |
| 2026-08-19 | Nestos Chrysoupoli | 1 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria |
| 2024-03-11 | Apollon Kalamaria | 1 - 3 | AEL Larissa |
| 2024-03-04 | Anag. Karditsas | 4 - 1 | Apollon Kalamaria |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 58% | 33% | 25% |
Table Super League 2
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko 1927 | 9 | +13 | 25 |
| 2 | Panionios | 9 | +6 | 17 |
| 3 | Athens Kallithea | 9 | +4 | 17 |
| 4 | AEL Larissa | 9 | +6 | 16 |
| 5 | Niki Volos | 9 | +3 | 14 |
| 6 | Hellas Syros | 9 | +5 | 13 |
| 7 | Panthrakikos | 9 | +3 | 13 |
| 8 | Anag. Karditsas | 9 | -2 | 11 |
| 9 | Panserraikos | 9 | -1 | 10 |
| 10 | Ast. Tripolis B | 9 | -2 | 10 |
| 11 | Pyrgos 1968 | 9 | -4 | 9 |
| 12 | PAOK B | 9 | -5 | 9 |
| 13 | Apollon Kalamaria | 9 | -5 | 8 |
| 14 | Nestos Chrysoupoli | 9 | -5 | 8 |
| 15 | Olympiacos B | 9 | -7 | 6 |
| 16 | Zakynthos FC | 9 | -9 | 4 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Panserraikos | |
| Apollon Kalamaria | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Panserraikos | Apollon Kalamaria |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko 1927 | 2 - 0 | |
| 2 | Panionios | 1 - 0 | |
| 3 | Athens Kallithea | ||
| 4 | AEL Larissa | ||
| 5 | Niki Volos | ||
| 6 | Hellas Syros | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 |
| 7 | Panthrakikos | ||
| 8 | Anag. Karditsas | ||
| 9 | Panserraikos | - | |
| 10 | Ast. Tripolis B | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
| 11 | Pyrgos 1968 | ||
| 12 | PAOK B | 2 - 1 | |
| 13 | Apollon Kalamaria | - | |
| 14 | Nestos Chrysoupoli | 2 - 1 | |
| 15 | Olympiacos B | 4 - 1 | |
| 16 | Zakynthos FC | 1 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Panserraikos | Apollon Kalamaria | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 12 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.33 | 0.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.44 | 1.22 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 56% |
| Matches Conceded | 78% | 78% |
| Both Teams to Score | 56% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 56% |
| Over 2.5 | 56% | 22% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 11% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 4 |
| Goals For | 10 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 2.50 | 0.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 75% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 17% |
Overall Statistics for Super League 2
| Matches (72) | |
| Home Win | 51% |
| Draw | 31% |
| Away Win | 18% |
| Completed Matches | 30% |
| Goals (160) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.22 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.33 |
| Away Goals per Game | 0.89 |
| Home Team Scored in | 82% |
| Away Team Scored in | 54% |
| Both Teams to Score | 46% |
| Over 1.5 | 65% |
| Over 2.5 | 39% |
| Over 3.5 | 18% |
Panserraikos next 6 games
| 2026-11-15 | Panserraikos | - | Anag. Karditsas |
| 2026-11-22 | Zakynthos FC | - | Panserraikos |
| 2026-11-29 | Panserraikos | - | Pyrgos 1968 |
| 2026-12-06 | PAOK B | - | Panserraikos |
| 2026-12-13 | Panserraikos | - | Niki Volos |
| 2026-12-20 | Panserraikos | - | Marko 1927 |
Apollon Kalamaria next 6 games
| 2026-11-15 | Apollon Kalamaria | - | Athens Kallithea |
| 2026-11-22 | Olympiacos B | - | Apollon Kalamaria |
| 2026-11-29 | Apollon Kalamaria | - | Panthrakikos |
| 2026-12-06 | Nestos Chrysoupoli | - | Apollon Kalamaria |
| 2026-12-13 | Apollon Kalamaria | - | AEL Larissa |
| 2026-12-20 | Apollon Kalamaria | - | Hellas Syros |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.18 | 5.55 | 11.91 |
| Probability | 56% | 21% | 23% |
| 1 @ 1.18 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.02 | 4.01 |
| Probability | 70% | 30% |
| 1X @ 1.02 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 4.07 | |
| Probability | 62% | 38% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.69 | 2.11 | |
| Probability | 38% | 62% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 2.11 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.76 | 1.43 | |
| Probability | 20% | 80% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.43 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.31 | 1.53 | |
| Probability | 44% | 56% | |
| OTS @ 1.53 | |||