Meistriliiga - Estonia
Saturday, 07.11.2026
12:30
12:30

Narva Trans

Harju JK Laagri
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Narva |
| Away: | Laagri |
| Distance: | 202.4 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Narva Kreenholmi |
| Capacity: | 3 000 |
| Dimension: | 102 x 75 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 12:30 (12:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.76 | 3.53 | 2.12 | 2 | 1.60 | 1.36 | |||
| 25% | 11% | 64% | 2.12 | 28% | 72% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.14 | 4.68 | 1.54 | 2.30 | 2.32 | 1.52 | ||||||
| 81% | 19% | 62% | 38% | 31% | 69% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-07-10 | Harju JK Laagri | 3 - 0 | Narva Trans |
| 2026-05-30 | Harju JK Laagri | 3 - 0 | Narva Trans |
| 2026-03-07 | Narva Trans | 1 - 2 | Harju JK Laagri |
| 2025-10-25 | Harju JK Laagri | 1 - 0 | Narva Trans |
| 2025-09-14 | Narva Trans | 1 - 3 | Harju JK Laagri |
| 2025-05-27 | Narva Trans | 4 - 2 | Harju JK Laagri |
| 2025-03-29 | Harju JK Laagri | 0 - 3 | Narva Trans |
| 2024-10-31 | Harju JK Laagri | 0 - 3 | Narva Trans |
| 2023-09-23 | Narva Trans | 1 - 3 | Harju JK Laagri |
| 2023-08-18 | Harju JK Laagri | 0 - 2 | Narva Trans |
| 2023-05-02 | Narva Trans | 2 - 0 | Harju JK Laagri |
| 2023-04-08 | Harju JK Laagri | 1 - 2 | Narva Trans |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 3 | |
| 50% | 0% | 50% | 92% | 75% | 25% |
Narva Trans last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Narva Trans |
| 2026-10-27 | Narva Trans | 0 - 1 | Nomme United |
| 2026-10-23 | Tartu Tammeka | 5 - 1 | Narva Trans |
| 2026-10-18 | Paide | 2 - 1 | Narva Trans |
| 2026-10-14 | Narva Trans | 0 - 1 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-10-10 | Parnu Vaprus | 2 - 2 | Narva Trans |
| 2026-09-20 | Narva Trans | 1 - 1 | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-09-12 | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 0 | Narva Trans |
| 2026-09-08 | Narva Trans | 2 - 2 | Flora Tallinn |
| 2026-09-05 | Kuressaare | 3 - 1 | Narva Trans |
| 2026-08-30 | Narva Trans | 0 - 2 | Tartu Tammeka |
| 2026-08-26 | Narva Trans | 2 - 0 | Nomme Kalju |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 4 | |
| 8% | 25% | 67% | 83% | 42% | 33% |
Harju JK Laagri last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Tartu Tammeka | 2 - 1 | Harju JK Laagri |
| 2026-10-24 | FCI Levadia | 2 - 1 | Harju JK Laagri |
| 2026-10-21 | Harju JK Laagri | 3 - 1 | Flora Tallinn |
| 2026-10-18 | Harju JK Laagri | 2 - 0 | Parnu Vaprus |
| 2026-10-13 | Harju JK Laagri | 2 - 0 | Nomme United |
| 2026-10-10 | Nomme Kalju | 0 - 1 | Harju JK Laagri |
| 2026-09-18 | Harju JK Laagri | 0 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-09-13 | Paide | 1 - 2 | Harju JK Laagri |
| 2026-09-09 | Parnu Vaprus | 3 - 2 | Harju JK Laagri |
| 2026-09-06 | Harju JK Laagri | 0 - 2 | Tartu Tammeka |
| 2026-08-29 | Nomme United | 1 - 2 | Harju JK Laagri |
| 2026-08-22 | Harju JK Laagri | 1 - 0 | Nomme Kalju |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 2 | |
| 58% | 8% | 33% | 75% | 50% | 17% |
Table Meistriliiga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCI Levadia | 35 | +68 | 90 |
| 2 | Paide | 35 | +13 | 63 |
| 3 | Flora Tallinn | 35 | +17 | 61 |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 35 | +25 | 60 |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 35 | -5 | 53 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 35 | -2 | 47 |
| 7 | Nomme United | 35 | -22 | 37 |
| 8 | Parnu Vaprus | 35 | -23 | 37 |
| 9 | Kuressaare | 35 | -19 | 36 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 35 | -52 | 20 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Narva Trans | |
| Harju JK Laagri | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Narva Trans | Harju JK Laagri |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCI Levadia | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 2 | Paide | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
| 3 | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 1 - 2 | - |
| 7 | Nomme United | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
| 8 | Parnu Vaprus | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 |
| 9 | Kuressaare | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | - | 1 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Narva Trans | Harju JK Laagri | |
| Wins | 5 | 15 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 |
| Losses | 25 | 18 |
| Goals For | 26 | 50 |
| Goals Against | 78 | 52 |
| Average Scored | 0.74 | 1.43 |
| Average Conceded | 2.23 | 1.49 |
| Matches Scored | 51% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 91% | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 46% | 51% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 63% | 63% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 29% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 0 |
| Losses | 10 | 11 |
| Goals For | 17 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 27 | 30 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.18 |
| Average Conceded | 1.59 | 1.76 |
| Matches Scored | 65% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 88% |
| Both Teams to Score | 53% | 59% |
| Over 1.5 | 82% | 76% |
| Over 2.5 | 59% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 18% | 24% |
Overall Statistics for Meistriliiga
| Matches (175) | |
| Home Win | 49% |
| Draw | 12% |
| Away Win | 39% |
| Completed Matches | 97% |
| Goals (539) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.08 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.78 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.30 |
| Home Team Scored in | 82% |
| Away Team Scored in | 72% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 63% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% |
Narva Trans next games
No data in the system
Harju JK Laagri next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.76 | 3.53 | 2.12 |
| Probability | 25% | 11% | 64% |
| 2 @ 2.12 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.60 | 1.36 |
| Probability | 28% | 72% |
| X2 @ 1.36 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 4.68 | |
| Probability | 81% | 19% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.14 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.54 | 2.30 | |
| Probability | 62% | 38% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.54 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.32 | 1.52 | |
| Probability | 31% | 69% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.52 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.47 | 2.44 | |
| Probability | 51% | 49% | |
| BTS @ 1.47 | |||