TFF First League - Turkiye
Saturday, 07.11.2026
15:00
15:00

Muglaspor

Esenler Erokspor
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Mugla |
| Away: | Esenler |
| Distance: | 426.8 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:00 (16:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.00 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 1X | 1.67 | 1.33 | |||
| 26% | 55% | 19% | 1.67 | 57% | 43% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.75 | 1.83 | 1.98 | 3.25 | 1.33 | ||||||
| 75% | 25% | 45% | 55% | 31% | 69% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Muglaspor last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Kayserispor | 6 - 0 | Muglaspor |
| 2026-10-24 | Muglaspor | 5 - 0 | Istanbulspor |
| 2026-10-19 | Manisa | 3 - 4 | Muglaspor |
| 2026-10-15 | Muglaspor | 0 - 3 | Bursaspor |
| 2026-10-11 | Fatih Karagumruk | 1 - 1 | Muglaspor |
| 2026-09-18 | Muglaspor | 2 - 2 | Igdir FK |
| 2026-09-13 | Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | Muglaspor |
| 2026-09-06 | Muglaspor | 2 - 2 | Vanspor |
| 2026-09-01 | Umraniyespor | 0 - 1 | Muglaspor |
| 2026-08-28 | Muglaspor | 2 - 0 | Boluspor |
| 2026-08-22 | Bodrum | 0 - 0 | Muglaspor |
| 2026-08-16 | Muglaspor | 0 - 0 | Bandirmaspor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 5 | |
| 33% | 50% | 17% | 75% | 50% | 42% |
Esenler Erokspor last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Esenler Erokspor | 3 - 2 | Keciorengucu |
| 2026-10-25 | Batman Petrolspor | 3 - 2 | Esenler Erokspor |
| 2026-10-19 | Esenler Erokspor | 4 - 2 | Mardin 1969 |
| 2026-10-15 | Manisa | 1 - 1 | Esenler Erokspor |
| 2026-10-10 | Istanbulspor | 0 - 1 | Esenler Erokspor |
| 2026-09-19 | Esenler Erokspor | 0 - 2 | Fatih Karagumruk |
| 2026-09-13 | Bursaspor | 2 - 2 | Esenler Erokspor |
| 2026-09-07 | Esenler Erokspor | 0 - 3 | Kayserispor |
| 2026-09-03 | Bodrum | 0 - 0 | Esenler Erokspor |
| 2026-08-30 | Esenler Erokspor | 0 - 1 | Igdir FK |
| 2026-08-22 | Umraniyespor | 1 - 1 | Esenler Erokspor |
| 2026-08-14 | Esenler Erokspor | 1 - 1 | Sariyer SK |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 4 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 75% | 42% | 33% |
Table TFF First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bursaspor | 13 | +18 | 31 |
| 2 | Kayserispor | 13 | +23 | 30 |
| 3 | Igdir FK | 13 | +8 | 27 |
| 4 | Mardin 1969 | 13 | +6 | 24 |
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 13 | +3 | 23 |
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 13 | +7 | 20 |
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 13 | -1 | 19 |
| 8 | Bodrum | 13 | +4 | 18 |
| 9 | Muglaspor | 13 | -2 | 18 |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 13 | 0 | 16 |
| 11 | Sariyer SK | 13 | -4 | 16 |
| 12 | Esenler Erokspor | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 13 | Vanspor | 13 | -8 | 15 |
| 14 | Bandirmaspor | 13 | +4 | 14 |
| 15 | Umraniyespor | 12 | +3 | 14 |
| 16 | Pendikspor | 13 | -8 | 14 |
| 17 | Manisa | 13 | -2 | 13 |
| 18 | Sivasspor | 13 | -4 | 13 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 13 | -23 | 5 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 12 | -21 | 4 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Muglaspor | |
| Esenler Erokspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Muglaspor | Esenler Erokspor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bursaspor | 0 - 3 | 2 - 2 |
| 2 | Kayserispor | ||
| 3 | Igdir FK | 2 - 2 | |
| 4 | Mardin 1969 | ||
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 3 - 2 | |
| 6 | Keciorengucu | ||
| 7 | Antalyaspor | ||
| 8 | Bodrum | 0 - 0 | |
| 9 | Muglaspor | - | |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | ||
| 11 | Sariyer SK | ||
| 12 | Esenler Erokspor | - | |
| 13 | Vanspor | 2 - 2 | |
| 14 | Bandirmaspor | 0 - 0 | |
| 15 | Umraniyespor | 1 - 1 | |
| 16 | Pendikspor | ||
| 17 | Manisa | 1 - 1 | |
| 18 | Sivasspor | 0 - 0 | |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 5 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 2 - 0 |
Teams League Statistic
| Muglaspor | Esenler Erokspor | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 6 | 6 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 18 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.38 | 1.15 |
| Average Conceded | 1.54 | 1.38 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 77% |
| Both Teams to Score | 38% | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 69% |
| Over 2.5 | 46% | 38% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% | 31% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 5 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 11 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.83 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.17 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 57% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 57% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 29% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 29% |
Overall Statistics for TFF First League
| Matches (129) | |
| Home Win | 36% |
| Draw | 29% |
| Away Win | 35% |
| Completed Matches | 34% |
| Goals (358) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.78 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.50 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.28 |
| Home Team Scored in | 75% |
| Away Team Scored in | 74% |
| Both Teams to Score | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 51% |
| Over 3.5 | 26% |
Muglaspor next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Batman Petrolspor | - | Muglaspor |
| 2026-11-29 | Muglaspor | - | Mardin 1969 |
| 2026-12-06 | Muglaspor | - | Antalyaspor |
| 2026-12-13 | Pendikspor | - | Muglaspor |
| 2026-12-20 | Muglaspor | - | Keciorengucu |
| 2027-01-10 | Muglaspor | - | Sariyer SK |
Esenler Erokspor next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Esenler Erokspor | - | Antalyaspor |
| 2026-11-29 | Boluspor | - | Esenler Erokspor |
| 2026-12-06 | Esenler Erokspor | - | Pendikspor |
| 2026-12-13 | Vanspor | - | Esenler Erokspor |
| 2026-12-20 | Esenler Erokspor | - | Bandirmaspor |
| 2027-01-10 | Esenler Erokspor | - | Sivasspor |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.00 | 3.30 | 2.05 |
| Probability | 26% | 55% | 19% |
| 1X @ 1.67 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 1.33 |
| Probability | 57% | 43% |
| 1X @ 1.67 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 3.75 | |
| Probability | 75% | 25% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.98 | |
| Probability | 45% | 55% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.98 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.25 | 1.33 | |
| Probability | 31% | 69% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 49% | 51% | |
| OTS @ 2.00 | |||