Slovak Cup - Slovakia
Tuesday, 21.10.2025
14:30
14:30

Humenne

Z. Podbrezova
1 - 2
(1 - 0, 0 - 2)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Humenne |
| Away: | Podbrezova |
| Distance: | 174.1 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 14:30 (14:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6.25 | 4.50 | 1.37 | 2 | 2.85 | 1.10 | |||
| 23% | 33% | 44% | 1.37 | 16% | 84% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.16 | 4.60 | 1.51 | 2.37 | 2.25 | 1.57 | ||||||
| 81% | 19% | 61% | 39% | 41% | 59% |
H2H last 2 games
| 2021-11-20 | Z. Podbrezova | 3 - 0 | Humenne |
| 2021-07-24 | Humenne | 1 - 0 | Z. Podbrezova |
Humenne last 12 games
| 2025-09-23 | Humenne | 2 - 0 | Pohronie |
| 2025-07-05 | Humenne | 2 - 1 | Slavia TU Kosice |
| 2025-05-16 | Slovan Brat. B | 1 - 1 | Humenne |
| 2025-05-09 | Humenne | 1 - 1 | STK Samorin |
| 2025-05-02 | Pohronie | 1 - 1 | Humenne |
| 2025-04-26 | Humenne | 2 - 0 | Zilina B |
| 2025-04-19 | Tatran LM | 3 - 0 | Humenne |
| 2025-04-12 | Humenne | 1 - 0 | Povazska Bystrica |
| 2025-04-05 | Humenne | 0 - 1 | Stara Lubovna |
| 2025-03-29 | Tatran Presov | 3 - 0 | Humenne |
| 2025-03-22 | Humenne | 1 - 1 | Petrzalka |
| 2025-03-14 | Zlate Moravce | 4 - 0 | Humenne |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | |
| 33% | 33% | 33% | 83% | 33% | 8% |
Z. Podbrezova last 12 games
| 2025-10-18 | Tatran Presov | 2 - 2 | Z. Podbrezova |
| 2025-09-28 | Ruzomberok | 1 - 0 | Z. Podbrezova |
| 2025-09-20 | Z. Podbrezova | 2 - 0 | Trencin |
| 2025-09-14 | DAC Dun. Streda | 2 - 0 | Z. Podbrezova |
| 2025-08-30 | Z. Podbrezova | 2 - 2 | Z. Michalovce |
| 2025-08-24 | Zilina | 3 - 0 | Z. Podbrezova |
| 2025-08-16 | Z. Podbrezova | 2 - 1 | Komarno |
| 2025-08-09 | Skalica | 2 - 2 | Z. Podbrezova |
| 2025-08-02 | Slovan Brat. | 4 - 1 | Z. Podbrezova |
| 2025-07-27 | Z. Podbrezova | 3 - 1 | Kosice |
| 2025-07-11 | Cracovia Krakow | 2 - 0 | Z. Podbrezova |
| 2025-07-05 | Rakow Czest. | 4 - 1 | Z. Podbrezova |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 6 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 92% | 67% | 50% |
Table 2. Liga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 13 | +20 | 33 |
| 2 | Zlate Moravce | 13 | +9 | 25 |
| 3 | Pohronie | 13 | +9 | 21 |
| 4 | Tatran LM | 13 | +2 | 21 |
| 5 | Zvolen | 13 | +3 | 19 |
| 6 | Inter Bratislava | 13 | +2 | 19 |
| 7 | Povazska Bystrica | 13 | 0 | 19 |
| 8 | Petrzalka | 13 | +4 | 18 |
| 9 | OFK Malzenice | 13 | -1 | 17 |
| 10 | STK Samorin | 13 | -2 | 15 |
| 11 | Slovan Brat. B | 13 | -6 | 15 |
| 12 | Slavia TU Kosice | 13 | -6 | 14 |
| 13 | Banik Lehota | 13 | -7 | 14 |
| 14 | Zilina B | 13 | -8 | 14 |
| 15 | Stara Lubovna | 13 | -6 | 13 |
| 16 | Puchov | 13 | -13 | 9 |
Table Superliga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zilina | 11 | +11 | 22 |
| 2 | Slovan Brat. | 9 | +9 | 21 |
| 3 | DAC Dun. Streda | 11 | +10 | 19 |
| 4 | Z. Michalovce | 11 | +4 | 18 |
| 5 | Spartak Trnava | 9 | +6 | 16 |
| 6 | Trencin | 11 | -8 | 13 |
| 7 | Z. Podbrezova | 10 | -4 | 12 |
| 8 | Skalica | 11 | -5 | 11 |
| 9 | Komarno | 10 | -6 | 11 |
| 10 | Ruzomberok | 10 | -5 | 10 |
| 11 | Tatran Presov | 11 | -4 | 9 |
| 12 | Kosice | 10 | -8 | 7 |
Humenne next 6 games
| 2026-02-21 | Humenne | - | Odeva Lipany |
| 2026-06-23 | Humenne | - | Z. Michalovce |
| 2026-07-11 | Humenne | - | Kosice |
| 2026-07-25 | Humenne | - | Tatran Presov |
| 2026-08-01 | STK Samorin | - | Humenne |
| 2026-08-08 | Humenne | - | Zvolen |
Z. Podbrezova next 6 games
| 2025-10-25 | Kosice | - | Z. Podbrezova |
| 2025-11-01 | Z. Podbrezova | - | Slovan Brat. |
| 2025-11-08 | Z. Podbrezova | - | Skalica |
| 2025-11-15 | Nitra | - | Z. Podbrezova |
| 2025-11-22 | Komarno | - | Z. Podbrezova |
| 2025-11-30 | Z. Podbrezova | - | Zilina |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 6.25 | 4.50 | 1.37 |
| Probability | 23% | 33% | 44% |
| 2 @ 1.37 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.85 | 1.10 |
| Probability | 16% | 84% |
| X2 @ 1.10 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.16 | 4.60 | |
| Probability | 81% | 19% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.16 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.51 | 2.37 | |
| Probability | 61% | 39% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.51 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.25 | 1.57 | |
| Probability | 41% | 59% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.57 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 1.98 | |
| Probability | 53% | 47% | |
| BTS @ 1.73 | |||