Meistriliiga - Estonia
Saturday, 07.11.2026
12:30
12:30

FCI Levadia

Nomme Kalju
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Tallinn |
| Away: | Tallinn |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Kadriorg |
| Capacity: | 5 000 |
| Dimension: | 103 x 66 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 12:30 (12:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.59 | 4.03 | 4.15 | 1 | 1.17 | 2.12 | |||
| 51% | 18% | 31% | 1.59 | 61% | 39% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.09 | 5.66 | 1.40 | 2.66 | 2.04 | 1.68 | ||||||
| 83% | 17% | 60% | 40% | 36% | 64% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-08-30 | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 3 | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-06-20 | FCI Levadia | 1 - 1 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2026-04-12 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 1 | FCI Levadia |
| 2025-09-21 | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 1 | FCI Levadia |
| 2025-06-21 | FCI Levadia | 3 - 1 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2025-05-24 | Nomme Kalju | 3 - 3 | FCI Levadia |
| 2025-05-04 | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 0 | FCI Levadia |
| 2025-03-30 | FCI Levadia | 2 - 1 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2025-02-22 | FCI Levadia | 3 - 2 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2024-10-27 | Nomme Kalju | 0 - 4 | FCI Levadia |
| 2024-08-25 | FCI Levadia | 3 - 0 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2024-05-12 | FCI Levadia | 0 - 0 | Nomme Kalju |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 5 | |
| 50% | 33% | 17% | 92% | 67% | 42% |
FCI Levadia last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Nomme United | 3 - 4 | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-10-27 | FCI Levadia | 2 - 1 | Tartu Tammeka |
| 2026-10-24 | FCI Levadia | 2 - 1 | Harju JK Laagri |
| 2026-10-18 | Kuressaare | 0 - 2 | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-10-15 | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 3 | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-10-11 | FCI Levadia | 1 - 0 | Paide |
| 2026-09-20 | Narva Trans | 1 - 1 | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-09-17 | FCI Levadia | 6 - 0 | Tartu Tammeka |
| 2026-09-12 | FCI Levadia | 4 - 0 | Parnu Vaprus |
| 2026-09-09 | FCI Levadia | 4 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-09-06 | Paide | 0 - 2 | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-08-30 | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 3 | FCI Levadia |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 6 | |
| 92% | 8% | 0% | 92% | 67% | 50% |
Nomme Kalju last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-10-28 | Paide | 0 - 2 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2026-10-25 | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 1 | Flora Tallinn |
| 2026-10-17 | Nomme United | 3 - 0 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2026-10-13 | Parnu Vaprus | 2 - 2 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2026-10-10 | Nomme Kalju | 0 - 1 | Harju JK Laagri |
| 2026-09-20 | Tartu Tammeka | 1 - 3 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2026-09-12 | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 0 | Narva Trans |
| 2026-09-08 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 2 | Nomme United |
| 2026-09-05 | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 1 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2026-08-30 | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 3 | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-08-26 | Narva Trans | 2 - 0 | Nomme Kalju |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 3 | |
| 42% | 8% | 50% | 83% | 58% | 25% |
Table Meistriliiga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCI Levadia | 35 | +68 | 90 |
| 2 | Paide | 35 | +13 | 63 |
| 3 | Flora Tallinn | 35 | +17 | 61 |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 35 | +25 | 60 |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 35 | -5 | 53 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 35 | -2 | 47 |
| 7 | Nomme United | 35 | -22 | 37 |
| 8 | Parnu Vaprus | 35 | -23 | 37 |
| 9 | Kuressaare | 35 | -19 | 36 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 35 | -52 | 20 |
Chronology of League Matches
| FCI Levadia | |
| Nomme Kalju | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | FCI Levadia | Nomme Kalju |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCI Levadia | - | 1 - 1 |
| 2 | Paide | 1 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
| 3 | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 1 | - |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 2 - 1 | 1 - 3 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 7 | Nomme United | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
| 8 | Parnu Vaprus | 4 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
| 9 | Kuressaare | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 4 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| FCI Levadia | Nomme Kalju | |
| Wins | 28 | 18 |
| Draws | 6 | 6 |
| Losses | 1 | 11 |
| Goals For | 95 | 59 |
| Goals Against | 27 | 34 |
| Average Scored | 2.71 | 1.69 |
| Average Conceded | 0.77 | 0.97 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 63% | 66% |
| Both Teams to Score | 63% | 51% |
| Over 1.5 | 94% | 74% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 49% |
| Over 3.5 | 46% | 26% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 13 | 9 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 5 |
| Goals For | 51 | 24 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 3.00 | 1.41 |
| Average Conceded | 0.53 | 0.88 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 76% |
| Matches Conceded | 41% | 53% |
| Both Teams to Score | 41% | 35% |
| Over 1.5 | 94% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 76% | 41% |
| Over 3.5 | 47% | 24% |
Overall Statistics for Meistriliiga
| Matches (175) | |
| Home Win | 49% |
| Draw | 12% |
| Away Win | 39% |
| Completed Matches | 97% |
| Goals (539) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.08 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.78 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.30 |
| Home Team Scored in | 82% |
| Away Team Scored in | 72% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 63% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% |
FCI Levadia next games
No data in the system
Nomme Kalju next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.59 | 4.03 | 4.15 |
| Probability | 51% | 18% | 31% |
| 1 @ 1.59 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.17 | 2.12 |
| Probability | 61% | 39% |
| 1X @ 1.17 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.09 | 5.66 | |
| Probability | 83% | 17% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.09 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.40 | 2.66 | |
| Probability | 60% | 40% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.40 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.04 | 1.68 | |
| Probability | 36% | 64% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.68 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.45 | 2.49 | |
| Probability | 56% | 44% | |
| BTS @ 1.45 | |||