Championship - Slovakia
Saturday, 13.06.2020
20:00
20:00

DAC Dun. Streda

Z. Michalovce
5 - 0
(1 - 0, 4 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Dunajska Streda |
| Away: | Michalovce |
| Distance: | 329.2 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | MOL Arena |
| Capacity: | 3 170 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 20:00 (20:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.60 | 3.80 | 4.75 | 1 | 1.14 | 2.20 | |||
| 43% | 33% | 24% | 1.60 | 80% | 20% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.28 | 3.50 | 1.95 | 1.85 | 3.40 | 1.30 | ||||||
| 75% | 25% | 53% | 47% | 32% | 68% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2019-11-23 | Z. Michalovce | 5 - 0 | DAC Dun. Streda |
| 2019-08-18 | DAC Dun. Streda | 1 - 1 | Z. Michalovce |
| 2019-05-24 | DAC Dun. Streda | 5 - 0 | Z. Michalovce |
| 2019-04-20 | Z. Michalovce | 0 - 2 | DAC Dun. Streda |
| 2018-10-27 | Z. Michalovce | 2 - 1 | DAC Dun. Streda |
| 2018-07-29 | DAC Dun. Streda | 4 - 1 | Z. Michalovce |
| 2018-02-24 | DAC Dun. Streda | 2 - 0 | Z. Michalovce |
| 2017-09-24 | Z. Michalovce | 1 - 2 | DAC Dun. Streda |
| 2017-04-22 | Z. Michalovce | 1 - 2 | DAC Dun. Streda |
| 2016-11-26 | DAC Dun. Streda | 2 - 1 | Z. Michalovce |
| 2016-08-20 | Z. Michalovce | 1 - 0 | DAC Dun. Streda |
| 2016-04-19 | Z. Michalovce | 1 - 1 | DAC Dun. Streda |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 3 | |
| 58% | 17% | 25% | 92% | 58% | 25% |
DAC Dun. Streda last 12 games
| 2020-03-07 | DAC Dun. Streda | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava |
| 2020-03-04 | DAC Dun. Streda | 2 - 0 | Poprad |
| 2020-03-01 | Zilina | 2 - 2 | DAC Dun. Streda |
| 2020-02-22 | Ruzomberok | 0 - 0 | DAC Dun. Streda |
| 2020-02-16 | DAC Dun. Streda | 0 - 0 | Senica |
| 2020-02-05 | DAC Dun. Streda | 0 - 4 | Crvena Zvezda |
| 2020-01-27 | Banik Ostrava | 1 - 1 | DAC Dun. Streda |
| 2020-01-25 | Mlada Boleslav | 5 - 0 | DAC Dun. Streda |
| 2020-01-22 | DAC Dun. Streda | 2 - 1 | Nitra |
| 2020-01-19 | Skalica | 1 - 0 | DAC Dun. Streda |
| 2020-01-18 | DAC Dun. Streda | 0 - 5 | Zbrojovka Brno |
| 2019-12-07 | Slovan Brat. | 2 - 0 | DAC Dun. Streda |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 4 | |
| 17% | 33% | 50% | 67% | 42% | 33% |
Z. Michalovce last 12 games
| 2020-03-07 | Z. Michalovce | 1 - 0 | Pohronie |
| 2020-03-01 | Ruzomberok | 1 - 1 | Z. Michalovce |
| 2020-02-22 | Z. Michalovce | 1 - 0 | Nitra |
| 2020-02-15 | Trencin | 8 - 1 | Z. Michalovce |
| 2020-01-30 | Austria Wien | 2 - 0 | Z. Michalovce |
| 2019-12-07 | Z. Michalovce | 2 - 0 | Spartak Trnava |
| 2019-11-30 | Sered | 0 - 2 | Z. Michalovce |
| 2019-11-23 | Z. Michalovce | 5 - 0 | DAC Dun. Streda |
| 2019-11-09 | Senica | 4 - 0 | Z. Michalovce |
| 2019-11-02 | Z. Michalovce | 2 - 2 | Zlate Moravce |
| 2019-10-27 | Z. Michalovce | 0 - 1 | Slovan Brat. |
| 2019-10-19 | Zilina | 1 - 1 | Z. Michalovce |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 4 | |
| 42% | 25% | 33% | 75% | 33% | 33% |
DAC Dun. Streda next 6 games
| 2020-06-17 | DAC Dun. Streda | - | Ruzomberok |
| 2020-06-21 | Spartak Trnava | - | DAC Dun. Streda |
| 2020-06-24 | Ruzomberok | - | DAC Dun. Streda |
| 2020-07-01 | DAC Dun. Streda | - | Slovan Brat. |
| 2020-07-04 | DAC Dun. Streda | - | Zilina |
| 2020-07-11 | Ruzomberok | - | DAC Dun. Streda |
Z. Michalovce next 6 games
| 2020-06-21 | Z. Michalovce | - | Ruzomberok |
| 2020-06-27 | Z. Michalovce | - | Spartak Trnava |
| 2020-07-04 | Slovan Brat. | - | Z. Michalovce |
| 2020-07-11 | Zilina | - | Z. Michalovce |
| 2020-07-14 | Ruzomberok | - | Z. Michalovce |
| 2020-08-08 | Z. Michalovce | - | Spartak Trnava |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.60 | 3.80 | 4.75 |
| Probability | 43% | 33% | 24% |
| 1 @ 1.60 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 2.20 |
| Probability | 80% | 20% |
| 1X @ 1.14 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.28 | 3.50 | |
| Probability | 75% | 25% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.28 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.95 | 1.85 | |
| Probability | 53% | 47% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.95 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.40 | 1.30 | |
| Probability | 32% | 68% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.83 | |
| Probability | 48% | 52% | |
| OTS @ 1.83 | |||