Cupa Romaniei - Romania
Thursday, 30.10.2025
15:00
15:00

Concordia

Hermannstadt
0 - 1
(0 - 0, 0 - 1)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Chiajna |
| Away: | Sibiu |
| Distance: | 206.5 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Concordia |
| Capacity: | 5 123 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.25 | 3.20 | 1.98 | X2 | 1.72 | 1.29 | |||
| 30% | 32% | 38% | 1.29 | 36% | 64% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.31 | 3.20 | 1.93 | 1.77 | 3.30 | 1.29 | ||||||
| 70% | 30% | 47% | 53% | 27% | 73% |
H2H last 4 games
| 2019-05-11 | Hermannstadt | 1 - 0 | Concordia |
| 2019-03-18 | Concordia | 2 - 2 | Hermannstadt |
| 2018-12-01 | Hermannstadt | 2 - 1 | Concordia |
| 2018-08-11 | Concordia | 2 - 0 | Hermannstadt |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 75% | 50% | 25% |
Concordia last 12 games
| 2025-09-06 | Concordia | 0 - 0 | Chindia |
| 2024-08-28 | Concordia | 0 - 2 | Politehnica Iasi |
| 2024-02-03 | Concordia | 0 - 1 | Arges Pitesti |
| 2022-09-29 | Concordia | 0 - 2 | U Cluj |
| 2022-05-29 | Chindia | 1 - 0 | Concordia |
| 2022-05-21 | Concordia | 2 - 1 | Chindia |
| 2022-02-07 | Tom Tomsk | 0 - 2 | Concordia |
| 2021-10-09 | Arges Pitesti | 4 - 0 | Concordia |
| 2021-09-22 | Concordia | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias |
| 2020-11-28 | Concordia | 0 - 2 | Botosani |
| 2020-10-21 | Concordia | 1 - 0 | Mioveni |
| 2019-09-24 | Concordia | 2 - 3 | Voluntari |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |
| 25% | 17% | 58% | 58% | 25% | 17% |
Hermannstadt last 12 games
| 2025-10-27 | Botosani | 2 - 0 | Hermannstadt |
| 2025-10-20 | Hermannstadt | 0 - 2 | Csikszereda |
| 2025-10-05 | CFR Cluj | 2 - 1 | Hermannstadt |
| 2025-09-26 | Hermannstadt | 0 - 1 | Arges Pitesti |
| 2025-09-21 | Rapid Bucuresti | 1 - 2 | Hermannstadt |
| 2025-09-15 | Hermannstadt | 0 - 2 | Unirea Slobozia |
| 2025-08-30 | Din. Bucuresti | 2 - 0 | Hermannstadt |
| 2025-08-25 | Hermannstadt | 1 - 0 | Farul Constanta |
| 2025-08-16 | Petrolul | 1 - 1 | Hermannstadt |
| 2025-08-10 | U Craiova | 1 - 0 | Hermannstadt |
| 2025-08-03 | Hermannstadt | 2 - 2 | U Cluj |
| 2025-07-26 | UTA Arad | 1 - 0 | Hermannstadt |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 1 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 67% | 25% | 8% |
Concordia next 2 games
| 2026-02-12 | Concordia | - | Botosani |
| 2026-08-19 | Concordia | - | Otelul Galati |
Hermannstadt next 2 games
| 2025-11-02 | Hermannstadt | - | Otelul Galati |
| 2025-11-09 | Hermannstadt | - | FC FCSB |
| 2025-11-24 | Metaloglobus | - | Hermannstadt |
| 2025-11-30 | Hermannstadt | - | UTA Arad |
| 2025-12-03 | Botosani | - | Hermannstadt |
| 2025-12-07 | U Cluj | - | Hermannstadt |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.25 | 3.20 | 1.98 |
| Probability | 30% | 32% | 38% |
| X2 @ 1.29 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.72 | 1.29 |
| Probability | 36% | 64% |
| X2 @ 1.29 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.31 | 3.20 | |
| Probability | 70% | 30% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.31 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.93 | 1.77 | |
| Probability | 47% | 53% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.77 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.30 | 1.29 | |
| Probability | 27% | 73% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.29 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 1.90 | |
| Probability | 51% | 49% | |
| BTS @ 1.80 | |||