Pro League - Iran
Friday, 06.11.2026
16:00
16:00

Chadormalou

Foolad Khuzestan
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Ardakan |
| Away: | Ahvaz |
| Distance: | 516.2 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:00 (17:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.45 | 2.90 | 2.85 | X2 | 1.38 | 1.49 | |||
| 31% | 33% | 36% | 1.49 | 45% | 55% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.57 | 2.20 | 2.85 | 1.37 | 6.00 | 1.11 | ||||||
| 63% | 37% | 34% | 66% | 15% | 85% |
H2H last 5 games
| 2026-01-16 | Foolad Khuzestan | 0 - 0 | Chadormalou |
| 2025-12-20 | Foolad Khuzestan | 2 - 0 | Chadormalou |
| 2025-08-19 | Chadormalou | 1 - 0 | Foolad Khuzestan |
| 2025-05-01 | Chadormalou | 1 - 1 | Foolad Khuzestan |
| 2024-12-19 | Foolad Khuzestan | 2 - 1 | Chadormalou |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 20% | 40% | 40% | 60% | 20% | 0% |
Chadormalou last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Malavan | 1 - 2 | Chadormalou |
| 2026-10-23 | Chadormalou | 1 - 1 | Esteghlal Tehran |
| 2026-10-18 | Zob Ahan | 1 - 2 | Chadormalou |
| 2026-10-09 | Chadormalou | 2 - 2 | Kheybar |
| 2026-09-12 | Sanat Naft | 1 - 2 | Chadormalou |
| 2026-09-06 | Chadormalou | 1 - 0 | Shams Azar |
| 2026-09-01 | Esteghlal Kh. | 1 - 1 | Chadormalou |
| 2026-08-28 | Chadormalou | 0 - 2 | Tractor |
| 2026-08-24 | Gol Gohar | 3 - 0 | Chadormalou |
| 2026-08-18 | Aluminium Arak | 0 - 0 | Chadormalou |
| 2026-08-14 | Chadormalou | 0 - 2 | Sepahan |
| 2026-06-29 | Gol Gohar | 0 - 0 | Chadormalou |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1 | |
| 33% | 42% | 25% | 75% | 42% | 8% |
Foolad Khuzestan last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Foolad Khuzestan | 1 - 0 | Aluminium Arak |
| 2026-10-25 | Persepolis | 0 - 1 | Foolad Khuzestan |
| 2026-10-18 | Foolad Khuzestan | 0 - 0 | Nassaji M. |
| 2026-10-13 | Malavan | 1 - 2 | Foolad Khuzestan |
| 2026-10-08 | Foolad Khuzestan | 2 - 1 | Mes Shahr Babak |
| 2026-09-07 | Foolad Khuzestan | 1 - 0 | Fajr Sepasi |
| 2026-09-02 | Kheybar | 2 - 0 | Foolad Khuzestan |
| 2026-08-28 | Foolad Khuzestan | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Tehran |
| 2026-08-24 | Sanat Naft | 0 - 3 | Foolad Khuzestan |
| 2026-08-19 | Foolad Khuzestan | 1 - 1 | Shams Azar |
| 2026-08-15 | Zob Ahan | 0 - 0 | Foolad Khuzestan |
| 2026-02-27 | Shams Azar | 0 - 2 | Foolad Khuzestan |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |
| 58% | 33% | 8% | 50% | 25% | 0% |
Table Pro League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persepolis | 11 | +14 | 23 |
| 2 | Sepahan | 11 | +12 | 23 |
| 3 | Foolad Khuzestan | 11 | +6 | 22 |
| 4 | Tractor | 9 | +10 | 20 |
| 5 | Esteghlal Tehran | 10 | +9 | 20 |
| 6 | Chadormalou | 11 | -3 | 16 |
| 7 | Aluminium Arak | 11 | +2 | 14 |
| 8 | Kheybar | 11 | +1 | 14 |
| 9 | Fajr Sepasi | 10 | -2 | 14 |
| 10 | Gol Gohar | 10 | +1 | 13 |
| 11 | Paykan | 11 | -1 | 13 |
| 12 | Nassaji M. | 11 | -3 | 11 |
| 13 | Esteghlal Kh. | 11 | -7 | 10 |
| 14 | Zob Ahan | 11 | -4 | 9 |
| 15 | Malavan | 10 | -5 | 9 |
| 16 | Shams Azar | 10 | -5 | 7 |
| 17 | Sanat Naft | 10 | -10 | 7 |
| 18 | Mes Shahr Babak | 11 | -15 | 5 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Chadormalou | |
| Foolad Khuzestan | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Chadormalou | Foolad Khuzestan |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persepolis | 0 - 1 | |
| 2 | Sepahan | 0 - 2 | |
| 3 | Foolad Khuzestan | - | |
| 4 | Tractor | 0 - 2 | |
| 5 | Esteghlal Tehran | 1 - 1 | |
| 6 | Chadormalou | - | |
| 7 | Aluminium Arak | ||
| 8 | Kheybar | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 |
| 9 | Fajr Sepasi | ||
| 10 | Gol Gohar | ||
| 11 | Paykan | ||
| 12 | Nassaji M. | ||
| 13 | Esteghlal Kh. | ||
| 14 | Zob Ahan | 0 - 0 | |
| 15 | Malavan | 1 - 2 | |
| 16 | Shams Azar | 1 - 0 | |
| 17 | Sanat Naft | 0 - 3 | |
| 18 | Mes Shahr Babak |
Teams League Statistic
| Chadormalou | Foolad Khuzestan | |
| Wins | 4 | 6 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 11 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.27 | 0.45 |
| Matches Scored | 64% | 64% |
| Matches Conceded | 82% | 36% |
| Both Teams to Score | 55% | 27% |
| Over 1.5 | 82% | 45% |
| Over 2.5 | 45% | 27% |
| Over 3.5 | 9% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 4 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 40% |
| Both Teams to Score | 40% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Pro League
| Matches (95) | |
| Home Win | 36% |
| Draw | 37% |
| Away Win | 27% |
| Completed Matches | 31% |
| Goals (187) | |
| Goals per Game | 1.97 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.12 |
| Away Goals per Game | 0.85 |
| Home Team Scored in | 67% |
| Away Team Scored in | 56% |
| Both Teams to Score | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 64% |
| Over 2.5 | 32% |
| Over 3.5 | 12% |
Chadormalou next games
No data in the system
Foolad Khuzestan next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.45 | 2.90 | 2.85 |
| Probability | 31% | 33% | 36% |
| X2 @ 1.49 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.38 | 1.49 |
| Probability | 45% | 55% |
| X2 @ 1.49 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.57 | 2.20 | |
| Probability | 63% | 37% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.57 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.85 | 1.37 | |
| Probability | 34% | 66% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.37 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 6.00 | 1.11 | |
| Probability | 15% | 85% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.11 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.25 | 1.57 | |
| Probability | 40% | 60% | |
| OTS @ 1.57 | |||