Primera RFEF - gr. 2 - Spain
Saturday, 07.11.2026
19:45
19:45

Cartagena

Sant Andreu
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Cartagena |
| Away: | Barcelona |
| Distance: | 499.8 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Estadio Cartagonova |
| Capacity: | 15 105 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 19:45 (18:45 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.67 | 3.40 | 4.50 | 1 | 1.13 | 2.00 | |||
| 50% | 19% | 31% | 1.67 | 61% | 39% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | 3.40 | 2.03 | 1.78 | 3.50 | 1.29 | ||||||
| 75% | 25% | 42% | 58% | 26% | 74% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Cartagena last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Real Madrid B | 2 - 0 | Cartagena |
| 2026-10-25 | Villarreal B | 4 - 1 | Cartagena |
| 2026-10-16 | Cartagena | 3 - 0 | CE Europa |
| 2026-10-11 | Antequera | 1 - 1 | Cartagena |
| 2026-10-07 | Cartagena | 1 - 0 | Real Murcia |
| 2026-10-03 | Cartagena | 4 - 1 | Aguilas |
| 2026-09-20 | Real Zaragoza | 1 - 0 | Cartagena |
| 2026-09-12 | Majadahonda | 1 - 1 | Cartagena |
| 2026-09-05 | Cartagena | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic |
| 2026-08-29 | Algeciras | 1 - 3 | Cartagena |
| 2026-08-12 | Cartagena | 3 - 0 | Orihuela |
| 2026-08-11 | Eldense | 3 - 0 | Cartagena |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 3 | |
| 42% | 25% | 33% | 75% | 50% | 25% |
Sant Andreu last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 0 | Teruel |
| 2026-10-24 | Majadahonda | 2 - 1 | Sant Andreu |
| 2026-10-18 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 2 | Juv. Torremolinos |
| 2026-10-12 | Hercules | 1 - 0 | Sant Andreu |
| 2026-10-04 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 2 | Antequera |
| 2026-09-26 | Gimnastic | 1 - 2 | Sant Andreu |
| 2026-09-23 | Sant Andreu | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid B |
| 2026-09-12 | Ibiza | 2 - 0 | Sant Andreu |
| 2026-09-05 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 0 | Aguilas |
| 2026-08-29 | Huesca | 1 - 0 | Sant Andreu |
| 2026-08-15 | UE Olot | 0 - 0 | Sant Andreu |
| 2026-08-01 | Espanyol B | 1 - 1 | Sant Andreu |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 2 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 75% | 33% | 17% |
Table Primera RFEF - gr. 2
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Villarreal B | 10 | +11 | 21 |
| 2 | Real Zaragoza | 10 | +7 | 21 |
| 3 | Real Jaen | 10 | +5 | 19 |
| 4 | Real Murcia | 10 | +4 | 19 |
| 5 | Ibiza | 10 | +4 | 17 |
| 6 | Hercules | 10 | -1 | 16 |
| 7 | Alcorcon | 10 | +8 | 15 |
| 8 | Cartagena | 10 | +3 | 15 |
| 9 | Real Madrid B | 10 | +2 | 15 |
| 9 | Huesca | 10 | +2 | 15 |
| 11 | Gimnastic | 10 | -1 | 14 |
| 12 | Algeciras | 10 | -1 | 13 |
| 13 | Sant Andreu | 10 | 0 | 12 |
| 14 | Atl. Madrid B | 10 | +2 | 11 |
| 15 | Antequera | 10 | 0 | 11 |
| 16 | Aguilas | 10 | -6 | 8 |
| 17 | Majadahonda | 10 | -5 | 7 |
| 18 | Juv. Torremolinos | 10 | -9 | 7 |
| 19 | CE Europa | 10 | -12 | 7 |
| 20 | Teruel | 10 | -13 | 6 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Cartagena | |
| Sant Andreu | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Cartagena | Sant Andreu |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Villarreal B | ||
| 2 | Real Zaragoza | ||
| 3 | Real Jaen | ||
| 4 | Real Murcia | 1 - 0 | |
| 5 | Ibiza | 2 - 0 | |
| 6 | Hercules | 1 - 0 | |
| 7 | Alcorcon | ||
| 8 | Cartagena | - | |
| 9 | Real Madrid B | ||
| 9 | Huesca | 1 - 0 | |
| 11 | Gimnastic | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
| 12 | Algeciras | ||
| 13 | Sant Andreu | - | |
| 14 | Atl. Madrid B | ||
| 15 | Antequera | ||
| 16 | Aguilas | 4 - 1 | |
| 17 | Majadahonda | 2 - 1 | |
| 18 | Juv. Torremolinos | ||
| 19 | CE Europa | 3 - 0 | |
| 20 | Teruel |
Teams League Statistic
| Cartagena | Sant Andreu | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 14 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 80% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 4 |
| Goals For | 8 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 0.25 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 25% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 25% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Primera RFEF - gr. 2
| Matches (100) | |
| Home Win | 49% |
| Draw | 31% |
| Away Win | 20% |
| Completed Matches | 26% |
| Goals (266) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.66 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.63 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.03 |
| Home Team Scored in | 83% |
| Away Team Scored in | 61% |
| Both Teams to Score | 51% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 47% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% |
Cartagena next 6 games
| 2026-11-15 | Ibiza | - | Cartagena |
| 2026-11-22 | Cartagena | - | Real Jaen |
| 2026-11-29 | Juv. Torremolinos | - | Cartagena |
| 2026-12-06 | Cartagena | - | Hercules |
| 2026-12-13 | Cartagena | - | Atl. Madrid B |
| 2026-12-20 | Teruel | - | Cartagena |
Sant Andreu next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | CE Europa | - | Sant Andreu |
| 2026-11-21 | Sant Andreu | - | Atl. Madrid B |
| 2026-11-29 | Real Murcia | - | Sant Andreu |
| 2026-12-06 | Sant Andreu | - | Algeciras |
| 2026-12-13 | Sant Andreu | - | Alcorcon |
| 2026-12-20 | Villarreal B | - | Sant Andreu |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 3.40 | 4.50 |
| Probability | 50% | 19% | 31% |
| 1 @ 1.67 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.13 | 2.00 |
| Probability | 61% | 39% |
| 1X @ 1.13 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.30 | 3.40 | |
| Probability | 75% | 25% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.03 | 1.78 | |
| Probability | 42% | 58% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.78 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.50 | 1.29 | |
| Probability | 26% | 74% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.29 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.91 | 1.80 | |
| Probability | 50% | 50% | |
| OTS @ 1.80 | |||