First League - Czech Republic
Saturday, 07.11.2026
16:00
16:00

Zlin

Slovacko
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Zlin |
| Away: | Uherske Hradiste |
| Distance: | 23.2 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Letna Stadion |
| Capacity: | 6 375 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.55 | 3.25 | 2.55 | 2 | 1.50 | 1.50 | |||
| 32% | 19% | 49% | 2.55 | 39% | 61% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.29 | 3.50 | 1.98 | 1.83 | 3.40 | 1.30 | ||||||
| 80% | 20% | 54% | 46% | 32% | 68% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-05-23 | Zlin | 1 - 0 | Slovacko |
| 2025-11-23 | Slovacko | 2 - 0 | Zlin |
| 2025-07-26 | Zlin | 1 - 1 | Slovacko |
| 2024-02-18 | Zlin | 2 - 1 | Slovacko |
| 2023-09-02 | Slovacko | 1 - 0 | Zlin |
| 2023-03-19 | Slovacko | 3 - 0 | Zlin |
| 2022-10-02 | Zlin | 0 - 2 | Slovacko |
| 2022-02-19 | Zlin | 1 - 0 | Slovacko |
| 2021-09-18 | Slovacko | 3 - 0 | Zlin |
| 2021-05-29 | Slovacko | 2 - 0 | Zlin |
| 2020-08-22 | Zlin | 1 - 2 | Slovacko |
| 2019-11-30 | Zlin | 2 - 1 | Slovacko |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 0 | |
| 33% | 8% | 58% | 75% | 42% | 0% |
Zlin last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Artis Brno | 2 - 2 | Zlin |
| 2026-10-24 | Zlin | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc |
| 2026-10-17 | Pardubice | 3 - 0 | Zlin |
| 2026-10-09 | Zlin | 0 - 1 | Slavia Prague |
| 2026-10-02 | Zlin | 1 - 2 | Prostejov |
| 2026-09-20 | Jablonec | 1 - 1 | Zlin |
| 2026-09-13 | Zlin | 1 - 2 | Hradec Kralove |
| 2026-09-06 | Zlin | 1 - 3 | Teplice |
| 2026-08-29 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3 - 2 | Zlin |
| 2026-08-22 | Zlin | 0 - 1 | Slovan Liberec |
| 2026-08-15 | Viktoria Plzen | 3 - 2 | Zlin |
| 2026-08-08 | Zlin | 0 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 4 | |
| 0% | 25% | 75% | 83% | 58% | 33% |
Slovacko last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Slovacko | 1 - 3 | Teplice |
| 2026-10-28 | Slovacko | 1 - 4 | Pardubice |
| 2026-10-25 | Sparta Prague | 5 - 1 | Slovacko |
| 2026-10-18 | Slovacko | 1 - 2 | Zbrojovka Brno |
| 2026-10-11 | Slovan Liberec | 0 - 2 | Slovacko |
| 2026-09-19 | Slovacko | 2 - 2 | Banik Ostrava |
| 2026-09-12 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 - 0 | Slovacko |
| 2026-09-05 | Slovacko | 0 - 0 | Pardubice |
| 2026-08-30 | Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 1 | Slovacko |
| 2026-08-22 | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 1 | Slovacko |
| 2026-08-15 | Slovacko | 1 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc |
| 2026-08-09 | Jablonec | 1 - 0 | Slovacko |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 4 | |
| 8% | 25% | 67% | 83% | 58% | 33% |
Table First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slavia Prague | 13 | +25 | 31 |
| 2 | Mlada Boleslav | 13 | +7 | 24 |
| 2 | Sigma Olomouc | 13 | +7 | 24 |
| 4 | Sparta Prague | 13 | +12 | 23 |
| 5 | Slovan Liberec | 12 | +7 | 23 |
| 6 | Teplice | 13 | +3 | 21 |
| 7 | Bohemians 1905 | 13 | +1 | 20 |
| 8 | Jablonec | 13 | -2 | 20 |
| 9 | Zbrojovka Brno | 13 | -3 | 20 |
| 10 | Viktoria Plzen | 13 | +7 | 19 |
| 11 | Hradec Kralove | 13 | -6 | 15 |
| 12 | Pardubice | 13 | -4 | 14 |
| 13 | Banik Ostrava | 12 | -15 | 11 |
| 14 | Artis Brno | 13 | -10 | 10 |
| 15 | Slovacko | 13 | -14 | 7 |
| 16 | Zlin | 13 | -15 | 3 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Zlin | |
| Slovacko | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Zlin | Slovacko |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slavia Prague | 0 - 1 | 5 - 1 |
| 2 | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 1 | |
| 2 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 1 | |
| 4 | Sparta Prague | 5 - 1 | |
| 5 | Slovan Liberec | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
| 6 | Teplice | 1 - 3 | |
| 7 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 |
| 8 | Jablonec | 1 - 0 | |
| 9 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
| 10 | Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 1 | |
| 11 | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 2 | |
| 12 | Pardubice | ||
| 13 | Banik Ostrava | 0 - 1 | |
| 14 | Artis Brno | ||
| 15 | Slovacko | - | |
| 16 | Zlin | - |
Teams League Statistic
| Zlin | Slovacko | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 10 | 8 |
| Goals For | 11 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 26 | 26 |
| Average Scored | 0.85 | 0.92 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 85% |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% | 69% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% | 31% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 5 |
| Goals For | 3 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 0.43 | 0.86 |
| Average Conceded | 1.57 | 2.29 |
| Matches Scored | 43% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 86% |
| Both Teams to Score | 43% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 29% | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 29% |
Overall Statistics for First League
| Matches (103) | |
| Home Win | 41% |
| Draw | 23% |
| Away Win | 36% |
| Completed Matches | 43% |
| Goals (283) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.75 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.44 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.31 |
| Home Team Scored in | 74% |
| Away Team Scored in | 70% |
| Both Teams to Score | 51% |
| Over 1.5 | 79% |
| Over 2.5 | 56% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% |
Zlin next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Mlada Boleslav | - | Zlin |
| 2026-11-29 | Zlin | - | Sparta Prague |
| 2026-12-06 | Bohemians 1905 | - | Zlin |
| 2026-12-14 | Zlin | - | Viktoria Plzen |
| 2027-01-30 | Slovan Liberec | - | Zlin |
| 2027-02-06 | Zlin | - | Zbrojovka Brno |
Slovacko next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Slovacko | - | Hradec Kralove |
| 2026-11-27 | Artis Brno | - | Slovacko |
| 2026-12-05 | Slovacko | - | Jablonec |
| 2026-12-13 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Slovacko |
| 2027-01-30 | Slovacko | - | Mlada Boleslav |
| 2027-02-06 | Slovacko | - | Viktoria Plzen |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.55 | 3.25 | 2.55 |
| Probability | 32% | 19% | 49% |
| 2 @ 2.55 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| Probability | 39% | 61% |
| X2 @ 1.50 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.29 | 3.50 | |
| Probability | 80% | 20% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.29 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.98 | 1.83 | |
| Probability | 54% | 46% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.98 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.40 | 1.30 | |
| Probability | 32% | 68% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.75 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 60% | 40% | |
| BTS @ 1.75 | |||