2. Liga - Slovakia
Saturday, 07.11.2026
18:00
18:00

Zlate Moravce

Slovan Brat. B
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Zlate Moravce |
| Away: | Bratislava |
| Distance: | 99.3 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | ViOn |
| Capacity: | 4 000 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:00 (17:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.81 | 3.63 | 3.57 | 1X | 1.23 | 1.79 | |||
| 30% | 41% | 29% | 1.23 | 50% | 50% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.13 | 4.55 | 1.53 | 2.31 | 2.30 | 1.49 | ||||||
| 77% | 23% | 53% | 47% | 28% | 72% |
H2H last 5 games
| 2026-07-26 | Slovan Brat. B | 0 - 1 | Zlate Moravce |
| 2026-03-20 | Zlate Moravce | 2 - 2 | Slovan Brat. B |
| 2025-08-31 | Slovan Brat. B | 2 - 1 | Zlate Moravce |
| 2025-04-25 | Zlate Moravce | 3 - 1 | Slovan Brat. B |
| 2024-10-14 | Slovan Brat. B | 0 - 1 | Zlate Moravce |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |
| 60% | 20% | 20% | 60% | 60% | 40% |
Zlate Moravce last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Zlate Moravce | 0 - 0 | STK Samorin |
| 2026-10-25 | OFK Malzenice | 3 - 0 | Zlate Moravce |
| 2026-10-21 | Zlate Moravce | 0 - 0 | Komarno |
| 2026-10-17 | Humenne | 2 - 1 | Zlate Moravce |
| 2026-10-12 | Zlate Moravce | 1 - 3 | Pohronie |
| 2026-10-03 | Inter Bratislava | 2 - 2 | Zlate Moravce |
| 2026-09-26 | Zlate Moravce | 0 - 2 | Petrzalka |
| 2026-09-18 | Tatran LM | 0 - 0 | Zlate Moravce |
| 2026-09-14 | Zlate Moravce | 4 - 0 | Zvolen |
| 2026-09-05 | Tatran Presov | 0 - 1 | Zlate Moravce |
| 2026-08-29 | Zlate Moravce | 0 - 1 | Slovan Galanta |
| 2026-08-22 | MFK Bytca | 2 - 1 | Zlate Moravce |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 3 | |
| 17% | 33% | 50% | 58% | 50% | 25% |
Slovan Brat. B last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Pohronie | 1 - 1 | Slovan Brat. B |
| 2026-10-25 | Slovan Brat. B | 2 - 2 | Inter Bratislava |
| 2026-10-18 | Petrzalka | 1 - 1 | Slovan Brat. B |
| 2026-10-11 | Slovan Brat. B | 2 - 0 | Tatran LM |
| 2026-10-03 | Zvolen | 0 - 2 | Slovan Brat. B |
| 2026-09-27 | Slovan Brat. B | 2 - 2 | Tatran Presov |
| 2026-09-20 | Slovan Galanta | 2 - 1 | Slovan Brat. B |
| 2026-09-13 | Slovan Brat. B | 2 - 0 | MFK Bytca |
| 2026-09-07 | Zilina B | 2 - 0 | Slovan Brat. B |
| 2026-08-30 | Slovan Brat. B | 1 - 1 | Povazska Bystrica |
| 2026-08-22 | Banik Lehota | 2 - 2 | Slovan Brat. B |
| 2026-08-17 | Slovan Brat. B | 3 - 0 | Humenne |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 3 | |
| 33% | 50% | 17% | 100% | 42% | 25% |
Table 2. Liga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STK Samorin | 15 | +11 | 33 |
| 2 | Petrzalka | 15 | +12 | 30 |
| 3 | Povazska Bystrica | 15 | +5 | 29 |
| 4 | Tatran Presov | 15 | +5 | 25 |
| 5 | Zilina B | 15 | +3 | 24 |
| 6 | Pohronie | 15 | +4 | 24 |
| 7 | Slovan Galanta | 15 | -3 | 23 |
| 8 | Tatran LM | 15 | +4 | 22 |
| 9 | Banik Lehota | 15 | 0 | 22 |
| 10 | Inter Bratislava | 15 | +11 | 21 |
| 11 | Slovan Brat. B | 15 | +2 | 18 |
| 12 | OFK Malzenice | 15 | -2 | 16 |
| 13 | Zlate Moravce | 15 | -5 | 14 |
| 14 | Humenne | 15 | -11 | 13 |
| 15 | Zvolen | 15 | -9 | 9 |
| 16 | MFK Bytca | 15 | -27 | 9 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Zlate Moravce | |
| Slovan Brat. B | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Zlate Moravce | Slovan Brat. B |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STK Samorin | 0 - 0 | |
| 2 | Petrzalka | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
| 3 | Povazska Bystrica | ||
| 4 | Tatran Presov | ||
| 5 | Zilina B | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
| 6 | Pohronie | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 |
| 7 | Slovan Galanta | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 8 | Tatran LM | ||
| 9 | Banik Lehota | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 |
| 10 | Inter Bratislava | ||
| 11 | Slovan Brat. B | - | |
| 12 | OFK Malzenice | 4 - 2 | |
| 13 | Zlate Moravce | - | |
| 14 | Humenne | ||
| 15 | Zvolen | 4 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
| 16 | MFK Bytca |
Teams League Statistic
| Zlate Moravce | Slovan Brat. B | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 5 | 6 |
| Losses | 7 | 5 |
| Goals For | 14 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 0.93 | 1.47 |
| Average Conceded | 1.27 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 87% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 73% |
| Both Teams to Score | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 93% |
| Over 2.5 | 53% | 47% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% | 27% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 7 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.29 |
| Average Conceded | 1.14 | 1.71 |
| Matches Scored | 43% | 86% |
| Matches Conceded | 57% | 86% |
| Both Teams to Score | 29% | 71% |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 43% | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 43% | 29% |
Overall Statistics for 2. Liga
| Matches (120) | |
| Home Win | 48% |
| Draw | 23% |
| Away Win | 29% |
| Completed Matches | 50% |
| Goals (347) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.89 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.62 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.27 |
| Home Team Scored in | 79% |
| Away Team Scored in | 74% |
| Both Teams to Score | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 59% |
| Over 3.5 | 32% |
Zlate Moravce next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Banik Lehota | - | Zlate Moravce |
| 2027-02-27 | Zlate Moravce | - | Povazska Bystrica |
| 2027-03-07 | Zilina B | - | Zlate Moravce |
| 2027-03-13 | Zlate Moravce | - | MFK Bytca |
| 2027-03-20 | Slovan Galanta | - | Zlate Moravce |
| 2027-03-27 | Zlate Moravce | - | Tatran Presov |
Slovan Brat. B next 6 games
| 2026-11-15 | Slovan Brat. B | - | OFK Malzenice |
| 2027-02-27 | STK Samorin | - | Slovan Brat. B |
| 2027-03-06 | Humenne | - | Slovan Brat. B |
| 2027-03-14 | Slovan Brat. B | - | Banik Lehota |
| 2027-03-20 | Povazska Bystrica | - | Slovan Brat. B |
| 2027-03-28 | Slovan Brat. B | - | Zilina B |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.81 | 3.63 | 3.57 |
| Probability | 30% | 41% | 29% |
| 1X @ 1.23 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.23 | 1.79 |
| Probability | 50% | 50% |
| 1X @ 1.23 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.13 | 4.55 | |
| Probability | 77% | 23% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.13 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.53 | 2.31 | |
| Probability | 53% | 47% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.53 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.30 | 1.49 | |
| Probability | 28% | 72% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.49 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.51 | 2.34 | |
| Probability | 52% | 48% | |
| BTS @ 1.51 | |||