Kazakhstan Cup
Wednesday, 13.05.2026
16:00
16:00

Zhenis Astana

Kyzylzhar
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Nur-Sultan |
| Away: | Petropavl |
| Distance: | 437.4 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.39 | 3.25 | 2.51 | 12 | 1.42 | 1.44 | |||
| 35% | 31% | 34% | 1.26 | 51% | 49% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.23 | 3.68 | 1.77 | 1.94 | 2.92 | 1.34 | ||||||
| 74% | 26% | 52% | 48% | 31% | 69% |
H2H last 5 games
| 2026-04-12 | Kyzylzhar | 4 - 0 | Zhenis Astana |
| 2025-08-16 | Kyzylzhar | 1 - 1 | Zhenis Astana |
| 2025-05-18 | Zhenis Astana | 0 - 0 | Kyzylzhar |
| 2024-11-10 | Zhenis Astana | 0 - 1 | Kyzylzhar |
| 2024-04-06 | Kyzylzhar | 4 - 0 | Zhenis Astana |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
| 0% | 40% | 60% | 60% | 40% | 40% |
Zhenis Astana last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Zhetysu | 2 - 3 | Zhenis Astana |
| 2026-05-03 | Zhenis Astana | 1 - 0 | Tobol Kostanay |
| 2026-04-29 | Okzhetpes | 2 - 3 | Zhenis Astana |
| 2026-04-25 | Altai Oskemen | 0 - 0 | Zhenis Astana |
| 2026-04-19 | Zhenis Astana | 1 - 0 | Aktobe |
| 2026-04-12 | Kyzylzhar | 4 - 0 | Zhenis Astana |
| 2026-04-05 | Zhenis Astana | 1 - 1 | Okzhetpes |
| 2026-03-20 | Atyrau | 0 - 0 | Zhenis Astana |
| 2026-03-16 | Zhenis Astana | 0 - 2 | Ordabasy |
| 2026-03-08 | Kaisar | 1 - 1 | Zhenis Astana |
| 2026-02-19 | KAMAZ | 4 - 1 | Zhenis Astana |
| 2026-02-16 | Slavia Prague B | 2 - 0 | Zhenis Astana |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |
| 33% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 33% |
Kyzylzhar last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Astana | 2 - 1 | Kyzylzhar |
| 2026-05-02 | Kyzylzhar | 0 - 1 | Okzhetpes |
| 2026-04-29 | Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 - 2 | Kyzylzhar |
| 2026-04-25 | Kyzylzhar | 1 - 2 | Ordabasy |
| 2026-04-19 | Atyrau | 0 - 1 | Kyzylzhar |
| 2026-04-12 | Kyzylzhar | 4 - 0 | Zhenis Astana |
| 2026-04-04 | Kaisar | 0 - 0 | Kyzylzhar |
| 2026-03-20 | Kyzylzhar | 2 - 2 | Irtysh Pavlodar |
| 2026-03-16 | Ulytau Jezkazgan | 1 - 0 | Kyzylzhar |
| 2026-03-08 | Kyzylzhar | 2 - 1 | Caspiy Aktau |
| 2026-02-14 | Kyzylzhar | 0 - 0 | HB Koge |
| 2025-10-26 | Zhetysu | 0 - 1 | Kyzylzhar |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | |
| 42% | 25% | 33% | 50% | 50% | 17% |
Table Premier
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kairat Almaty | 10 | +10 | 22 |
| 2 | Ordabasy | 9 | +8 | 19 |
| 3 | Okzhetpes | 9 | +4 | 16 |
| 4 | Astana | 9 | +2 | 15 |
| 5 | Ulytau Jezkazgan | 9 | +1 | 15 |
| 6 | Yelimay Semey | 9 | +3 | 13 |
| 7 | Aktobe | 9 | +1 | 13 |
| 8 | Zhenis Astana | 9 | -3 | 13 |
| 9 | Zhetysu | 9 | -1 | 12 |
| 10 | Kyzylzhar | 9 | +2 | 11 |
| 11 | Atyrau | 9 | +1 | 11 |
| 12 | Tobol Kostanay | 9 | -6 | 8 |
| 13 | Caspiy Aktau | 9 | -6 | 7 |
| 14 | Irtysh Pavlodar | 9 | -4 | 6 |
| 15 | Kaisar | 10 | -8 | 6 |
| 16 | Altai Oskemen | 9 | -4 | 5 |
Zhenis Astana next 6 games
| 2026-05-16 | Zhenis Astana | - | Kairat Almaty |
| 2026-05-22 | Yelimay Semey | - | Zhenis Astana |
| 2026-05-27 | Zhenis Astana | - | Caspiy Aktau |
| 2026-06-13 | Ulytau Jezkazgan | - | Zhenis Astana |
| 2026-06-20 | Zhenis Astana | - | Irtysh Pavlodar |
| 2026-06-27 | Zhenis Astana | - | Astana |
Kyzylzhar next 6 games
| 2026-05-16 | Kyzylzhar | - | Altai Oskemen |
| 2026-05-22 | Aktobe | - | Kyzylzhar |
| 2026-05-27 | Kyzylzhar | - | Zhetysu |
| 2026-06-13 | Tobol Kostanay | - | Kyzylzhar |
| 2026-06-20 | Kyzylzhar | - | Kairat Almaty |
| 2026-06-27 | Yelimay Semey | - | Kyzylzhar |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.39 | 3.25 | 2.51 |
| Probability | 35% | 31% | 34% |
| 12 @ 1.26 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.42 | 1.44 |
| Probability | 51% | 49% |
| 1X @ 1.42 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.23 | 3.68 | |
| Probability | 74% | 26% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.23 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.77 | 1.94 | |
| Probability | 52% | 48% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.77 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.92 | 1.34 | |
| Probability | 31% | 69% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.34 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.61 | 2.17 | |
| Probability | 57% | 43% | |
| BTS @ 1.61 | |||