SuperLiga - Serbia
Saturday, 07.11.2026
18:00
18:00

Zelezn. Pancevo

Radnicki 1923
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Pancevo |
| Away: | Kragujevac |
| Distance: | 97.5 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | SRC Mladost Pancevo |
| Capacity: | 2 967 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:00 (17:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.80 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 1 | 1.22 | 1.91 | |||
| 48% | 21% | 31% | 1.80 | 60% | 40% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.29 | 3.50 | 1.95 | 1.85 | 3.40 | 1.30 | ||||||
| 70% | 30% | 50% | 50% | 18% | 82% |
H2H last 7 games
| 2026-10-28 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 - 2 | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2025-11-29 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 1 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 |
| 2025-07-27 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 - 1 | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2024-11-24 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 1 - 1 | Radnicki 1923 |
| 2024-07-19 | Radnicki 1923 | 2 - 3 | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2024-03-13 | Radnicki 1923 | 3 - 0 | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2023-10-01 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 0 - 2 | Radnicki 1923 |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |
| 43% | 29% | 29% | 86% | 43% | 14% |
Zelezn. Pancevo last 12 games
| 2026-10-28 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 - 2 | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2026-10-23 | IMT New Belgrade | 0 - 1 | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2026-10-18 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 1 - 0 | Partizan |
| 2026-10-11 | Zemun | 0 - 3 | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2026-09-20 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 2 - 1 | Cukaricki |
| 2026-09-17 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 1 - 2 | Crvena Zvezda |
| 2026-09-11 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 2 - 0 | Macva Sabac |
| 2026-09-04 | Novi Pazar | 2 - 0 | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2026-08-29 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 5 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica |
| 2026-08-23 | Vojvodina | 1 - 0 | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2026-08-09 | OFK Belgrade | 2 - 2 | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2026-08-03 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 0 - 0 | Mladost Lucani |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | |
| 58% | 17% | 25% | 67% | 50% | 17% |
Radnicki 1923 last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Radnicki 1923 | 2 - 0 | Novi Pazar |
| 2026-10-28 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 - 2 | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2026-10-23 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica |
| 2026-10-17 | Vojvodina | 2 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 |
| 2026-10-10 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 - 3 | Crvena Zvezda |
| 2026-09-19 | OFK Belgrade | 3 - 5 | Radnicki 1923 |
| 2026-09-12 | Radnicki 1923 | 5 - 0 | Mladost Lucani |
| 2026-09-05 | Macva Sabac | 0 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 |
| 2026-08-29 | Radnicki Nis | 1 - 1 | Radnicki 1923 |
| 2026-08-22 | Radnicki 1923 | 2 - 1 | IMT New Belgrade |
| 2026-08-16 | Partizan | 0 - 1 | Radnicki 1923 |
| 2026-08-08 | Radnicki 1923 | 3 - 0 | Zemun |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 2 | |
| 58% | 17% | 25% | 75% | 50% | 17% |
Table SuperLiga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crvena Zvezda | 14 | +31 | 40 |
| 2 | Vojvodina | 14 | +18 | 32 |
| 3 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 13 | +10 | 26 |
| 4 | Radnicki 1923 | 14 | +5 | 23 |
| 5 | IMT New Belgrade | 14 | +6 | 22 |
| 6 | Radnik Surdulica | 14 | +1 | 20 |
| 7 | Cukaricki | 14 | -1 | 19 |
| 8 | Mladost Lucani | 14 | -7 | 18 |
| 9 | Partizan | 14 | 0 | 17 |
| 10 | Novi Pazar | 14 | -3 | 16 |
| 11 | OFK Belgrade | 14 | -11 | 11 |
| 12 | Macva Sabac | 14 | -14 | 10 |
| 13 | Radnicki Nis | 13 | -14 | 8 |
| 14 | Zemun | 14 | -21 | 6 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Zelezn. Pancevo | |
| Radnicki 1923 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Zelezn. Pancevo | Radnicki 1923 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 - 2 | |
| 2 | Vojvodina | 2 - 0 | |
| 3 | Zelezn. Pancevo | - | |
| 4 | Radnicki 1923 | - | |
| 5 | IMT New Belgrade | ||
| 6 | Radnik Surdulica | 5 - 1 | |
| 7 | Cukaricki | 2 - 1 | 3 - 0 |
| 8 | Mladost Lucani | 0 - 0 | |
| 9 | Partizan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
| 10 | Novi Pazar | 1 - 0 | |
| 11 | OFK Belgrade | 3 - 5 | |
| 12 | Macva Sabac | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
| 13 | Radnicki Nis | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 14 | Zemun |
Teams League Statistic
| Zelezn. Pancevo | Radnicki 1923 | |
| Wins | 8 | 7 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 21 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.62 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.85 | 1.14 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 64% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 57% |
| Both Teams to Score | 46% | 29% |
| Over 1.5 | 69% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 15% | 14% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 13 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.86 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.71 | 1.43 |
| Matches Scored | 86% | 43% |
| Matches Conceded | 57% | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% | 29% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 57% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 29% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 14% |
Overall Statistics for SuperLiga
| Matches (97) | |
| Home Win | 47% |
| Draw | 24% |
| Away Win | 29% |
| Completed Matches | 53% |
| Goals (251) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.59 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.54 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.05 |
| Home Team Scored in | 75% |
| Away Team Scored in | 59% |
| Both Teams to Score | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 47% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% |
Zelezn. Pancevo next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Mladost Lucani | - | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2026-11-28 | Zelezn. Pancevo | - | OFK Belgrade |
| 2026-12-06 | Crvena Zvezda | - | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2027-02-06 | Zelezn. Pancevo | - | Vojvodina |
| 2027-02-13 | Radnik Surdulica | - | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2027-02-20 | Zelezn. Pancevo | - | Novi Pazar |
Radnicki 1923 next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Radnicki 1923 | - | Cukaricki |
| 2026-11-28 | Zemun | - | Radnicki 1923 |
| 2026-12-06 | Radnicki 1923 | - | Partizan |
| 2027-02-06 | IMT New Belgrade | - | Radnicki 1923 |
| 2027-02-13 | Radnicki 1923 | - | Radnicki Nis |
| 2027-02-20 | Radnicki 1923 | - | Macva Sabac |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 3.60 | 4.00 |
| Probability | 48% | 21% | 31% |
| 1 @ 1.80 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 1.91 |
| Probability | 60% | 40% |
| 1X @ 1.22 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.29 | 3.50 | |
| Probability | 70% | 30% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.29 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.95 | 1.85 | |
| Probability | 50% | 50% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.85 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.40 | 1.30 | |
| Probability | 18% | 82% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.83 | |
| Probability | 38% | 62% | |
| OTS @ 1.83 | |||