J1 League - Japan
Saturday, 07.11.2026
07:00
07:00

Yokohama F M.

Fagiano Okayama
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Yokohama |
| Away: | Okayama |
| Distance: | 528.2 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Nissan Yokohama |
| Capacity: | 72 327 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 07:00 (14:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.45 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 1 | 1.44 | 1.50 | |||
| 47% | 21% | 32% | 2.45 | 59% | 41% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.75 | 1.83 | 1.98 | 3.00 | 1.36 | ||||||
| 78% | 22% | 55% | 45% | 27% | 73% |
H2H last 2 games
| 2025-06-21 | Yokohama F M. | 0 - 1 | Fagiano Okayama |
| 2025-03-29 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F M. |
Yokohama F M. last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Yokohama F M. | 4 - 2 | Kawasaki Front. |
| 2026-10-28 | Yokohama F M. | 4 - 3 | S. Hiroshima |
| 2026-10-25 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 - 1 | Yokohama F M. |
| 2026-10-21 | Yokohama F M. | 2 - 2 | Tokyo Verdy |
| 2026-10-17 | JEF Utd Chiba | 0 - 0 | Yokohama F M. |
| 2026-10-14 | Yokohama F M. | 2 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse |
| 2026-10-10 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 - 0 | Yokohama F M. |
| 2026-09-29 | M. Yamagata | 1 - 2 | Yokohama F M. |
| 2026-09-19 | Yokohama F M. | 2 - 0 | Mito HollyHock |
| 2026-09-12 | Machida Zelvia | 1 - 1 | Yokohama F M. |
| 2026-09-06 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 - 2 | Yokohama F M. |
| 2026-09-02 | Yokohama F M. | 1 - 1 | Kyoto Sanga |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 3 | |
| 50% | 50% | 0% | 83% | 42% | 25% |
Fagiano Okayama last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 - 4 | Tokyo |
| 2026-10-25 | Kawasaki Front. | 2 - 1 | Fagiano Okayama |
| 2026-10-21 | Fagiano Okayama | 2 - 0 | Mito HollyHock |
| 2026-10-18 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 - 3 | Vissel Kobe |
| 2026-10-14 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 - 3 | Fagiano Okayama |
| 2026-10-10 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 - 1 | Fagiano Okayama |
| 2026-10-07 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 - 0 | JEF Utd Chiba |
| 2026-09-29 | Consadole Sap. | 1 - 2 | Fagiano Okayama |
| 2026-09-19 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 - 2 | Kyoto Sanga |
| 2026-09-13 | Urawa Red Diam. | 1 - 2 | Fagiano Okayama |
| 2026-09-06 | Fagiano Okayama | 3 - 2 | S. Hiroshima |
| 2026-09-02 | JEF Utd Chiba | 1 - 2 | Fagiano Okayama |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 3 | |
| 50% | 8% | 42% | 92% | 83% | 25% |
Table J1 League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tokyo | 13 | +23 | 30 |
| 2 | S. Hiroshima | 13 | +22 | 29 |
| 3 | Machida Zelvia | 13 | +20 | 28 |
| 4 | Kashiwa Reysol | 13 | +10 | 28 |
| 5 | Vissel Kobe | 13 | +9 | 26 |
| 6 | Kashima Antlers | 13 | +7 | 23 |
| 7 | Kawasaki Front. | 13 | +5 | 22 |
| 8 | Yokohama F M. | 13 | +6 | 21 |
| 9 | Urawa Red Diam. | 13 | -6 | 21 |
| 10 | Fagiano Okayama | 13 | -6 | 16 |
| 11 | Nagoya Grampus | 13 | -6 | 14 |
| 12 | Cerezo Osaka | 13 | -10 | 14 |
| 13 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 13 | -12 | 14 |
| 14 | Kyoto Sanga | 13 | -6 | 13 |
| 15 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 13 | -5 | 12 |
| 16 | Gamba Osaka | 13 | -7 | 12 |
| 17 | Tokyo Verdy | 13 | -11 | 11 |
| 18 | JEF Utd Chiba | 13 | -9 | 10 |
| 19 | Mito HollyHock | 13 | -13 | 9 |
| 20 | Avispa Fukuoka | 13 | -11 | 7 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Yokohama F M. | |
| Fagiano Okayama | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Yokohama F M. | Fagiano Okayama |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tokyo | ||
| 2 | S. Hiroshima | ||
| 3 | Machida Zelvia | ||
| 4 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
| 5 | Vissel Kobe | 1 - 0 | |
| 6 | Kashima Antlers | 3 - 4 | |
| 7 | Kawasaki Front. | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 |
| 8 | Yokohama F M. | - | |
| 9 | Urawa Red Diam. | 1 - 2 | |
| 10 | Fagiano Okayama | - | |
| 11 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 - 1 | |
| 12 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 1 | |
| 13 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
| 14 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 - 1 | |
| 15 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||
| 16 | Gamba Osaka | ||
| 17 | Tokyo Verdy | 2 - 2 | |
| 18 | JEF Utd Chiba | 1 - 2 | |
| 19 | Mito HollyHock | 2 - 0 | |
| 20 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Yokohama F M. | Fagiano Okayama | |
| Wins | 5 | 5 |
| Draws | 6 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 7 |
| Goals For | 20 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 1.54 | 1.15 |
| Average Conceded | 1.08 | 1.62 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 54% | 77% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 69% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 31% | 77% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% | 15% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 13 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 2.17 | 1.33 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for J1 League
| Matches (130) | |
| Home Win | 45% |
| Draw | 23% |
| Away Win | 32% |
| Completed Matches | 34% |
| Goals (391) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.01 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.65 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.35 |
| Home Team Scored in | 77% |
| Away Team Scored in | 72% |
| Both Teams to Score | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 59% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% |
Yokohama F M. next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | S. Hiroshima | - | Yokohama F M. |
| 2026-11-25 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Yokohama F M. |
| 2026-11-29 | Yokohama F M. | - | Tokyo |
| 2026-12-06 | Gamba Osaka | - | Yokohama F M. |
| 2026-12-13 | Yokohama F M. | - | V-Varen Nagasaki |
| 2026-12-19 | Vissel Kobe | - | Yokohama F M. |
Fagiano Okayama next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Gamba Osaka | - | Fagiano Okayama |
| 2026-11-25 | Fagiano Okayama | - | Shimizu S-Pulse |
| 2026-11-28 | Kashima Antlers | - | Fagiano Okayama |
| 2026-12-06 | Machida Zelvia | - | Fagiano Okayama |
| 2026-12-13 | Fagiano Okayama | - | Kashiwa Reysol |
| 2026-12-19 | Kyoto Sanga | - | Fagiano Okayama |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.45 | 3.30 | 2.65 |
| Probability | 47% | 21% | 32% |
| 1 @ 2.45 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.44 | 1.50 |
| Probability | 59% | 41% |
| 1X @ 1.44 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 3.75 | |
| Probability | 78% | 22% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.98 | |
| Probability | 55% | 45% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.83 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.00 | 1.36 | |
| Probability | 27% | 73% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.36 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 56% | 44% | |
| BTS @ 1.67 | |||