Russian Cup
Wednesday, 04.11.2026
10:00
10:00

Yenisey

Nizhny Novgorod
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Krasnoyarsk |
| Away: | Nizhny Novgorod |
| Distance: | 2 960.6 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Central Stadium Krasnoyarsk |
| Capacity: | 22 500 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 10:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5.28 | 3.92 | 1.69 | 2 | 2.22 | 1.17 | |||
| 25% | 33% | 42% | 1.69 | 24% | 76% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.28 | 3.46 | 1.96 | 1.90 | 3.25 | 1.31 | ||||||
| 72% | 28% | 49% | 51% | 28% | 72% |
H2H last 7 games
| 2026-10-10 | Nizhny Novgorod | 5 - 0 | Yenisey |
| 2024-06-26 | Nizhny Novgorod | 0 - 4 | Yenisey |
| 2021-04-28 | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 2 | Yenisey |
| 2020-11-01 | Yenisey | 0 - 1 | Nizhny Novgorod |
| 2019-10-05 | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 3 | Yenisey |
| 2018-04-11 | Yenisey | 1 - 0 | Nizhny Novgorod |
| 2017-09-16 | Nizhny Novgorod | 0 - 2 | Yenisey |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | |
| 71% | 0% | 29% | 71% | 57% | 43% |
Yenisey last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Leningradets | 3 - 0 | Yenisey |
| 2026-10-24 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 - 0 | Yenisey |
| 2026-10-17 | Yenisey | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Moscow |
| 2026-10-10 | Nizhny Novgorod | 5 - 0 | Yenisey |
| 2026-09-26 | FC Chelyabinsk | 1 - 1 | Yenisey |
| 2026-09-16 | Yenisey | 3 - 1 | Arsenal Tula |
| 2026-09-13 | Rotor Volgograd | 4 - 0 | Yenisey |
| 2026-09-05 | Yenisey | 0 - 2 | Neftekhimik |
| 2026-08-30 | Yenisey | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
| 2026-08-23 | Ufa | 3 - 1 | Yenisey |
| 2026-08-15 | Yenisey | 2 - 2 | KAMAZ |
| 2026-08-08 | Yenisey | 0 - 0 | Tekstilshchik |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 5 | |
| 8% | 33% | 58% | 83% | 67% | 42% |
Nizhny Novgorod last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Nizhny Novgorod | 4 - 0 | Arsenal Tula |
| 2026-10-24 | Ufa | 0 - 1 | Nizhny Novgorod |
| 2026-10-18 | Ural | 1 - 2 | Nizhny Novgorod |
| 2026-10-14 | Nizhny Novgorod | 4 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
| 2026-10-10 | Nizhny Novgorod | 5 - 0 | Yenisey |
| 2026-09-27 | CSKA Moscow | 1 - 3 | Nizhny Novgorod |
| 2026-09-17 | Nizhny Novgorod | 6 - 0 | Leningradets |
| 2026-09-13 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 2 | Nizhny Novgorod |
| 2026-09-05 | Sochi | 0 - 1 | Nizhny Novgorod |
| 2026-08-30 | Nizhny Novgorod | 2 - 2 | Volga Ulyanovsk |
| 2026-08-24 | Nizhny Novgorod | 4 - 2 | SKA-Khabarovsk |
| 2026-08-19 | Veles Moscow | 3 - 2 | Nizhny Novgorod |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 8 | |
| 83% | 8% | 8% | 83% | 83% | 67% |
Table First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 16 | +33 | 43 |
| 2 | Sochi | 16 | +9 | 32 |
| 3 | Ural | 16 | +16 | 31 |
| 4 | Torpedo Moscow | 16 | +15 | 29 |
| 5 | Spartak Kostroma | 16 | +6 | 28 |
| 6 | Veles Moscow | 17 | +1 | 28 |
| 7 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 16 | +3 | 23 |
| 8 | Ufa | 16 | +3 | 22 |
| 9 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 17 | -1 | 22 |
| 10 | Rotor Volgograd | 16 | +5 | 20 |
| 11 | Arsenal Tula | 16 | -14 | 19 |
| 12 | FC Chelyabinsk | 16 | -5 | 18 |
| 13 | Leningradets | 16 | -11 | 17 |
| 14 | KAMAZ | 16 | -8 | 14 |
| 15 | Yenisey | 16 | -17 | 14 |
| 16 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 16 | -8 | 13 |
| 17 | Neftekhimik | 16 | -13 | 13 |
| 18 | Tekstilshchik | 16 | -14 | 11 |
Yenisey next 6 games
| 2026-11-08 | Yenisey | - | Sochi |
| 2026-11-21 | Yenisey | - | Volga Ulyanovsk |
| 2026-11-25 | KAMAZ | - | Yenisey |
| 2026-11-28 | Tekstilshchik | - | Yenisey |
| 2026-12-05 | Yenisey | - | Ural |
| 2027-03-06 | Yenisey | - | SKA-Khabarovsk |
Nizhny Novgorod next 6 games
| 2026-11-08 | Spartak Kostroma | - | Nizhny Novgorod |
| 2026-11-21 | Nizhny Novgorod | - | Torpedo Moscow |
| 2026-11-25 | Nizhny Novgorod | - | Tekstilshchik |
| 2026-11-28 | Neftekhimik | - | Nizhny Novgorod |
| 2026-12-05 | Nizhny Novgorod | - | KAMAZ |
| 2027-03-06 | Nizhny Novgorod | - | FC Chelyabinsk |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 5.28 | 3.92 | 1.69 |
| Probability | 25% | 33% | 42% |
| 2 @ 1.69 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.22 | 1.17 |
| Probability | 24% | 76% |
| X2 @ 1.17 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.28 | 3.46 | |
| Probability | 72% | 28% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.28 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.96 | 1.90 | |
| Probability | 49% | 51% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.90 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.25 | 1.31 | |
| Probability | 28% | 72% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.31 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.86 | 1.84 | |
| Probability | 49% | 51% | |
| OTS @ 1.84 | |||