First League - Russia
Sunday, 08.11.2026
08:45
08:45

Yenisey

Sochi
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Krasnoyarsk |
| Away: | Sochi |
| Distance: | 3 941.8 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Central Stadium Krasnoyarsk |
| Capacity: | 22 500 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 08:45 (13:45 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.41 | 3.40 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.74 | 1.27 | |||
| 21% | 28% | 51% | 2.00 | 29% | 71% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.29 | 3.38 | 1.94 | 1.88 | 3.25 | 1.32 | ||||||
| 79% | 21% | 60% | 40% | 32% | 68% |
H2H last 10 games
| 2025-03-31 | Sochi | 2 - 1 | Yenisey |
| 2024-08-18 | Yenisey | 1 - 0 | Sochi |
| 2023-07-10 | Sochi | 5 - 2 | Yenisey |
| 2019-02-07 | Yenisey | 3 - 3 | Sochi |
| 2018-05-12 | Yenisey | 2 - 1 | Sochi |
| 2017-07-08 | Sochi | 2 - 1 | Yenisey |
| 2015-04-19 | Yenisey | 3 - 1 | Sochi |
| 2014-09-30 | Sochi | 1 - 0 | Yenisey |
| 2013-11-10 | Sochi | 4 - 2 | Yenisey |
| 2013-07-28 | Yenisey | 2 - 1 | Sochi |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 4 | |
| 40% | 10% | 50% | 80% | 80% | 40% |
Yenisey last 12 games
| 2026-11-04 | Yenisey | 1 - 2 | Nizhny Novgorod |
| 2026-10-31 | Leningradets | 3 - 0 | Yenisey |
| 2026-10-24 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 - 0 | Yenisey |
| 2026-10-17 | Yenisey | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Moscow |
| 2026-10-10 | Nizhny Novgorod | 5 - 0 | Yenisey |
| 2026-09-26 | FC Chelyabinsk | 1 - 1 | Yenisey |
| 2026-09-16 | Yenisey | 3 - 1 | Arsenal Tula |
| 2026-09-13 | Rotor Volgograd | 4 - 0 | Yenisey |
| 2026-09-05 | Yenisey | 0 - 2 | Neftekhimik |
| 2026-08-30 | Yenisey | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
| 2026-08-23 | Ufa | 3 - 1 | Yenisey |
| 2026-08-15 | Yenisey | 2 - 2 | KAMAZ |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 5 | |
| 8% | 25% | 67% | 92% | 75% | 42% |
Sochi last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Sochi | 0 - 2 | Ural |
| 2026-10-24 | Tekstilshchik | 1 - 3 | Sochi |
| 2026-10-16 | Rotor Volgograd | 0 - 1 | Sochi |
| 2026-10-11 | Sochi | 1 - 0 | Ufa |
| 2026-09-18 | Sochi | 1 - 1 | SKA-Khabarovsk |
| 2026-09-14 | Veles Moscow | 1 - 2 | Sochi |
| 2026-09-05 | Sochi | 0 - 1 | Nizhny Novgorod |
| 2026-08-30 | Sochi | 2 - 1 | FC Chelyabinsk |
| 2026-08-24 | KAMAZ | 2 - 3 | Sochi |
| 2026-08-20 | Neftekhimik | 1 - 2 | Sochi |
| 2026-08-16 | Sochi | 1 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk |
| 2026-08-08 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 2 | Sochi |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 9 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | |
| 75% | 8% | 17% | 67% | 50% | 17% |
Table First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 16 | +33 | 43 |
| 2 | Sochi | 16 | +9 | 32 |
| 3 | Ural | 16 | +16 | 31 |
| 4 | Torpedo Moscow | 16 | +15 | 29 |
| 5 | Spartak Kostroma | 16 | +6 | 28 |
| 6 | Veles Moscow | 17 | +1 | 28 |
| 7 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 16 | +3 | 23 |
| 8 | Ufa | 16 | +3 | 22 |
| 9 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 17 | -1 | 22 |
| 10 | Rotor Volgograd | 16 | +5 | 20 |
| 11 | Arsenal Tula | 16 | -14 | 19 |
| 12 | FC Chelyabinsk | 16 | -5 | 18 |
| 13 | Leningradets | 16 | -11 | 17 |
| 14 | KAMAZ | 16 | -8 | 14 |
| 15 | Yenisey | 16 | -17 | 14 |
| 16 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 16 | -8 | 13 |
| 17 | Neftekhimik | 16 | -13 | 13 |
| 18 | Tekstilshchik | 16 | -14 | 11 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Yenisey | |
| Sochi | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Yenisey | Sochi |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nizhny Novgorod | ||
| 2 | Sochi | - | |
| 3 | Ural | ||
| 4 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
| 5 | Spartak Kostroma | ||
| 6 | Veles Moscow | 4 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
| 7 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
| 8 | Ufa | ||
| 9 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
| 10 | Rotor Volgograd | 0 - 1 | |
| 11 | Arsenal Tula | 3 - 1 | |
| 12 | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
| 13 | Leningradets | 2 - 1 | |
| 14 | KAMAZ | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 |
| 15 | Yenisey | - | |
| 16 | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
| 17 | Neftekhimik | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
| 18 | Tekstilshchik | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 |
Teams League Statistic
| Yenisey | Sochi | |
| Wins | 3 | 10 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 |
| Losses | 8 | 4 |
| Goals For | 16 | 26 |
| Goals Against | 33 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.62 |
| Average Conceded | 2.06 | 1.06 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 81% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 56% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 56% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% | 25% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 10 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.43 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.14 | 1.25 |
| Matches Scored | 57% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 88% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% | 88% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 88% |
| Over 3.5 | 43% | 38% |
Overall Statistics for First League
| Matches (145) | |
| Home Win | 39% |
| Draw | 26% |
| Away Win | 34% |
| Completed Matches | 47% |
| Goals (389) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.68 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.49 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.19 |
| Home Team Scored in | 76% |
| Away Team Scored in | 72% |
| Both Teams to Score | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 52% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% |
Yenisey next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Yenisey | - | Volga Ulyanovsk |
| 2026-11-25 | KAMAZ | - | Yenisey |
| 2026-11-28 | Tekstilshchik | - | Yenisey |
| 2026-12-05 | Yenisey | - | Ural |
| 2027-03-06 | Yenisey | - | SKA-Khabarovsk |
| 2027-03-13 | Yenisey | - | Rotor Volgograd |
Sochi next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Sochi | - | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
| 2026-11-21 | Sochi | - | Veles Moscow |
| 2026-11-28 | Arsenal Tula | - | Sochi |
| 2026-12-05 | Sochi | - | Leningradets |
| 2027-03-06 | Sochi | - | Rotor Volgograd |
| 2027-03-13 | Spartak Kostroma | - | Sochi |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.41 | 3.40 | 2.00 |
| Probability | 21% | 28% | 51% |
| 2 @ 2.00 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.74 | 1.27 |
| Probability | 29% | 71% |
| X2 @ 1.27 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.29 | 3.38 | |
| Probability | 79% | 21% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.29 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.94 | 1.88 | |
| Probability | 60% | 40% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.94 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.25 | 1.32 | |
| Probability | 32% | 68% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.32 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.75 | 1.95 | |
| Probability | 53% | 47% | |
| BTS @ 1.75 | |||