Super League - Uzbekistan
Friday, 24.04.2026
16:00
16:00

Xorazm Urganch

Neftchi Fergana
0 - 2
(0 - 1, 0 - 1)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Urganch |
| Away: | Fergana |
| Distance: | 944.5 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6.50 | 3.80 | 1.43 | 2 | 2.60 | 1.10 | |||
| 29% | 15% | 56% | 1.43 | 34% | 66% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.35 | 2.90 | 2.05 | 1.66 | 3.60 | 1.24 | ||||||
| 70% | 30% | 53% | 47% | 20% | 80% |
H2H last 4 games
| 2025-11-30 | Xorazm Urganch | 2 - 0 | Neftchi Fergana |
| 2025-07-07 | Neftchi Fergana | 2 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch |
| 2010-09-25 | Xorazm Urganch | 2 - 1 | Neftchi Fergana |
| 2010-04-23 | Neftchi Fergana | 1 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 50% | 0% | 50% | 75% | 25% | 0% |
Xorazm Urganch last 12 games
| 2026-04-18 | Mash'al Mubarek | 0 - 1 | Xorazm Urganch |
| 2026-04-14 | Xorazm Urganch | 2 - 2 | Kokand |
| 2026-04-07 | Lok. Tashkent | 1 - 1 | Xorazm Urganch |
| 2026-04-03 | Xorazm Urganch | 2 - 1 | Din. Samarqand |
| 2026-03-18 | Xorazm Urganch | 1 - 2 | Bunyodkor |
| 2026-03-11 | Buxoro | 1 - 1 | Xorazm Urganch |
| 2026-03-06 | Xorazm Urganch | 1 - 0 | AGMK Olmaliq |
| 2026-03-01 | Nasaf Qarshi | 1 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch |
| 2026-02-14 | Pribram | 1 - 1 | Xorazm Urganch |
| 2025-12-10 | Buxoro | 1 - 2 | Xorazm Urganch |
| 2025-12-05 | Kokand | 1 - 1 | Xorazm Urganch |
| 2025-11-30 | Xorazm Urganch | 2 - 0 | Neftchi Fergana |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | |
| 42% | 42% | 17% | 75% | 33% | 8% |
Neftchi Fergana last 12 games
| 2026-04-18 | Neftchi Fergana | 2 - 1 | Nasaf Qarshi |
| 2026-04-14 | Bunyodkor | 0 - 1 | Neftchi Fergana |
| 2026-04-09 | Neftchi Fergana | 0 - 1 | Pakhtakor |
| 2026-04-04 | Qizilqum | 0 - 4 | Neftchi Fergana |
| 2026-03-20 | Neftchi Fergana | 3 - 1 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2026-03-10 | Neftchi Fergana | 3 - 0 | Andijan |
| 2026-03-05 | Termez Surkhon | 0 - 3 | Neftchi Fergana |
| 2026-02-28 | Neftchi Fergana | 3 - 0 | Mash'al Mubarek |
| 2026-02-10 | Neftchi Fergana | 4 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi |
| 2026-01-29 | Arda Kardzhali | 1 - 0 | Neftchi Fergana |
| 2026-01-20 | Septemvri Sofia | 0 - 2 | Neftchi Fergana |
| 2026-01-16 | Aluminij | 1 - 2 | Neftchi Fergana |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 3 | |
| 83% | 0% | 17% | 75% | 67% | 25% |
Table Super League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pakhtakor | 9 | +10 | 24 |
| 2 | Neftchi Fergana | 8 | +16 | 21 |
| 3 | Navbahor | 9 | +7 | 19 |
| 4 | Bunyodkor | 8 | +4 | 16 |
| 5 | Buxoro | 9 | +2 | 14 |
| 6 | Lok. Tashkent | 9 | 0 | 14 |
| 7 | Nasaf Qarshi | 9 | +1 | 12 |
| 8 | Xorazm Urganch | 8 | +1 | 12 |
| 9 | AGMK Olmaliq | 9 | -1 | 12 |
| 10 | Termez Surkhon | 9 | -4 | 11 |
| 11 | Qizilqum | 8 | -7 | 9 |
| 12 | Kokand | 8 | -1 | 8 |
| 13 | Din. Samarqand | 9 | -5 | 8 |
| 14 | Andijan | 8 | -1 | 7 |
| 15 | Sogdiana | 9 | -8 | 6 |
| 16 | Mash'al Mubarek | 9 | -14 | 0 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Xorazm Urganch | |
| Neftchi Fergana | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Xorazm Urganch | Neftchi Fergana |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pakhtakor | ||
| 2 | Neftchi Fergana | - | |
| 3 | Navbahor | ||
| 4 | Bunyodkor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 |
| 5 | Buxoro | ||
| 6 | Lok. Tashkent | ||
| 7 | Nasaf Qarshi | ||
| 8 | Xorazm Urganch | - | |
| 9 | AGMK Olmaliq | 1 - 0 | |
| 10 | Termez Surkhon | 0 - 3 | |
| 11 | Qizilqum | 0 - 4 | |
| 12 | Kokand | 2 - 2 | |
| 13 | Din. Samarqand | 2 - 1 | |
| 14 | Andijan | ||
| 15 | Sogdiana | ||
| 16 | Mash'al Mubarek |
Teams League Statistic
| Xorazm Urganch | Neftchi Fergana | |
| Wins | 3 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 9 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 1.12 | 2.38 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.38 |
| Matches Scored | 88% | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 38% |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 62% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 38% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 12% | 25% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 6 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 2.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.25 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 0% |
| Both Teams to Score | 75% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 33% |
Overall Statistics for Super League
| Matches (69) | |
| Home Win | 39% |
| Draw | 20% |
| Away Win | 41% |
| Completed Matches | 29% |
| Goals (175) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.54 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.30 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.23 |
| Home Team Scored in | 70% |
| Away Team Scored in | 78% |
| Both Teams to Score | 52% |
| Over 1.5 | 74% |
| Over 2.5 | 49% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% |
Xorazm Urganch next 6 games
| 2026-04-29 | Qizilqum | - | Xorazm Urganch |
| 2026-05-04 | Xorazm Urganch | - | Andijan |
| 2026-04-24 | Xorazm Urganch | - | Neftchi Fergana |
| 2026-07-20 | Sogdiana | - | Xorazm Urganch |
| 2026-07-25 | Pakhtakor | - | Xorazm Urganch |
| 2026-07-30 | Xorazm Urganch | - | Termez Surkhon |
Neftchi Fergana next 6 games
| 2026-04-29 | Neftchi Fergana | - | Kokand |
| 2026-05-03 | AGMK Olmaliq | - | Neftchi Fergana |
| 2026-04-24 | Xorazm Urganch | - | Neftchi Fergana |
| 2026-07-20 | Neftchi Fergana | - | Buxoro |
| 2026-07-25 | Sogdiana | - | Neftchi Fergana |
| 2026-07-30 | Neftchi Fergana | - | Navbahor |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 6.50 | 3.80 | 1.43 |
| Probability | 29% | 15% | 56% |
| 2 @ 1.43 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.60 | 1.10 |
| Probability | 34% | 66% |
| X2 @ 1.10 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.35 | 2.90 | |
| Probability | 70% | 30% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.35 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.05 | 1.66 | |
| Probability | 53% | 47% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 2.05 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.60 | 1.24 | |
| Probability | 20% | 80% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.24 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.30 | 1.53 | |
| Probability | 46% | 54% | |
| OTS @ 1.53 | |||