Bundesliga - Austria
Sunday, 08.11.2026
15:30
15:30

WSG Swarovski

Austria Wien
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Wattens |
| Away: | Vienna |
| Distance: | 371.6 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:30 (14:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.55 | 3.40 | 2.55 | 1X | 1.50 | 1.50 | |||
| 42% | 33% | 25% | 1.50 | 62% | 38% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 4.00 | 1.75 | 2.05 | 2.75 | 1.40 | ||||||
| 89% | 11% | 60% | 40% | 29% | 71% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-09-02 | Austria Wien | 0 - 1 | WSG Swarovski |
| 2025-11-29 | Austria Wien | 0 - 0 | WSG Swarovski |
| 2025-10-18 | WSG Swarovski | 2 - 3 | Austria Wien |
| 2025-03-16 | WSG Swarovski | 0 - 2 | Austria Wien |
| 2024-10-26 | Austria Wien | 3 - 0 | WSG Swarovski |
| 2024-04-23 | WSG Swarovski | 1 - 0 | Austria Wien |
| 2024-04-20 | Austria Wien | 3 - 0 | WSG Swarovski |
| 2024-03-10 | Austria Wien | 2 - 0 | WSG Swarovski |
| 2023-10-22 | WSG Swarovski | 0 - 2 | Austria Wien |
| 2022-11-06 | WSG Swarovski | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien |
| 2022-08-13 | Austria Wien | 2 - 1 | WSG Swarovski |
| 2021-10-31 | WSG Swarovski | 1 - 1 | Austria Wien |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |
| 17% | 25% | 58% | 67% | 33% | 8% |
WSG Swarovski last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | LASK Linz | 2 - 1 | WSG Swarovski |
| 2026-10-28 | Wacker | 1 - 1 | WSG Swarovski |
| 2026-10-24 | WSG Swarovski | 1 - 1 | Grazer AK |
| 2026-10-18 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 - 2 | WSG Swarovski |
| 2026-10-10 | WSG Swarovski | 1 - 2 | Ried |
| 2026-10-01 | Jahn Regensburg | 0 - 6 | WSG Swarovski |
| 2026-09-24 | Liefering | 0 - 1 | WSG Swarovski |
| 2026-09-18 | Rapid Wien | 3 - 0 | WSG Swarovski |
| 2026-09-13 | WSG Swarovski | 2 - 2 | Hartberg |
| 2026-09-02 | Austria Wien | 0 - 1 | WSG Swarovski |
| 2026-08-28 | A. Lustenau | 0 - 4 | WSG Swarovski |
| 2026-08-16 | WSG Swarovski | 0 - 3 | RB Salzburg |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 3 | |
| 42% | 25% | 33% | 83% | 58% | 25% |
Austria Wien last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Austria Wien | 0 - 2 | Rapid Wien |
| 2026-10-27 | Austria Wien | 1 - 1 | Hartberg |
| 2026-10-23 | Altach | 2 - 1 | Austria Wien |
| 2026-10-17 | Ried | 3 - 2 | Austria Wien |
| 2026-10-10 | Austria Wien | 0 - 2 | Sturm Graz |
| 2026-10-02 | Admira Wacker | 1 - 6 | Austria Wien |
| 2026-09-19 | Grazer AK | 2 - 2 | Austria Wien |
| 2026-09-13 | Austria Wien | 2 - 1 | A. Lustenau |
| 2026-09-02 | Austria Wien | 0 - 1 | WSG Swarovski |
| 2026-08-30 | RB Salzburg | 4 - 1 | Austria Wien |
| 2026-08-27 | Austria Wien | 0 - 0 | SC Braga |
| 2026-08-20 | SC Braga | 2 - 0 | Austria Wien |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 4 | |
| 17% | 25% | 58% | 83% | 50% | 33% |
Table Bundesliga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rapid Wien | 11 | +24 | 30 |
| 2 | RB Salzburg | 11 | +23 | 27 |
| 3 | LASK Linz | 11 | +13 | 22 |
| 4 | Sturm Graz | 11 | +6 | 19 |
| 5 | Hartberg | 11 | +1 | 17 |
| 6 | Ried | 11 | +1 | 16 |
| 7 | WSG Swarovski | 11 | -3 | 12 |
| 8 | Grazer AK | 11 | -19 | 10 |
| 9 | Altach | 11 | -6 | 10 |
| 10 | A. Lustenau | 11 | -16 | 8 |
| 11 | Austria Wien | 11 | -12 | 7 |
| 12 | Wolfsberger AC | 11 | -12 | 6 |
Chronology of League Matches
| WSG Swarovski | |
| Austria Wien | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | WSG Swarovski | Austria Wien |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rapid Wien | ||
| 2 | RB Salzburg | 0 - 3 | 4 - 1 |
| 3 | LASK Linz | ||
| 4 | Sturm Graz | 1 - 1 | |
| 5 | Hartberg | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 |
| 6 | Ried | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 |
| 7 | WSG Swarovski | - | |
| 8 | Grazer AK | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
| 9 | Altach | 2 - 1 | |
| 10 | A. Lustenau | ||
| 11 | Austria Wien | - | |
| 12 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 - 0 |
Teams League Statistic
| WSG Swarovski | Austria Wien | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 8 |
| Goals For | 14 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 22 |
| Average Scored | 1.27 | 0.91 |
| Average Conceded | 1.55 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 82% | 55% |
| Matches Conceded | 73% | 91% |
| Both Teams to Score | 55% | 45% |
| Over 1.5 | 91% | 91% |
| Over 2.5 | 64% | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% | 27% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 5 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Average Conceded | 1.80 | 2.33 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 80% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 83% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 50% |
Overall Statistics for Bundesliga
| Matches (66) | |
| Home Win | 50% |
| Draw | 21% |
| Away Win | 29% |
| Completed Matches | 50% |
| Goals (210) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.18 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.86 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.32 |
| Home Team Scored in | 77% |
| Away Team Scored in | 76% |
| Both Teams to Score | 56% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 64% |
| Over 3.5 | 35% |
WSG Swarovski next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | WSG Swarovski | - | A. Lustenau |
| 2026-11-29 | Sturm Graz | - | WSG Swarovski |
| 2026-12-06 | Ried | - | WSG Swarovski |
| 2026-12-12 | WSG Swarovski | - | Altach |
| 2027-01-23 | WSG Swarovski | - | LASK Linz |
| 2027-01-30 | Grazer AK | - | WSG Swarovski |
Austria Wien next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Austria Wien | - | RB Salzburg |
| 2026-11-28 | Austria Wien | - | Wolfsberger AC |
| 2026-12-06 | Sturm Graz | - | Austria Wien |
| 2026-12-13 | LASK Linz | - | Austria Wien |
| 2027-01-23 | Austria Wien | - | Grazer AK |
| 2027-01-30 | Rapid Wien | - | Austria Wien |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.55 | 3.40 | 2.55 |
| Probability | 42% | 33% | 25% |
| 1X @ 1.50 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| Probability | 62% | 38% |
| 1X @ 1.50 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 4.00 | |
| Probability | 89% | 11% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.75 | 2.05 | |
| Probability | 60% | 40% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.75 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.75 | 1.40 | |
| Probability | 29% | 71% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.40 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 2.20 | |
| Probability | 52% | 48% | |
| BTS @ 1.62 | |||