National - Czech Republic
Friday, 06.11.2026
19:00
19:00

Vysocina Jihlava

Karvina
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Jihlava |
| Away: | Karvina |
| Distance: | 218.5 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Jiraskove ulici |
| Capacity: | 4 132 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 19:00 (18:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.45 | 3.40 | 2.40 | 12 | 1.50 | 1.50 | |||
| 44% | 12% | 44% | 1.29 | 49% | 51% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.17 | 5.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 | 2.38 | 1.53 | ||||||
| 81% | 19% | 64% | 36% | 42% | 58% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2023-03-12 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 2 | Karvina |
| 2022-08-20 | Karvina | 2 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava |
| 2019-06-02 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 1 | Karvina |
| 2019-05-28 | Karvina | 2 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava |
| 2018-05-26 | Vysocina Jihlava | 0 - 2 | Karvina |
| 2017-07-29 | Karvina | 2 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava |
| 2017-03-11 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 4 | Karvina |
| 2016-09-10 | Karvina | 3 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava |
| 2012-04-29 | Karvina | 1 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava |
| 2011-10-14 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 1 | Karvina |
| 2011-06-11 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 0 | Karvina |
| 2010-11-07 | Karvina | 2 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 2 | |
| 8% | 33% | 58% | 100% | 50% | 17% |
Vysocina Jihlava last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Banik Ostrava B | 1 - 3 | Vysocina Jihlava |
| 2026-10-28 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 6 | Viktoria Plzen |
| 2026-10-23 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 0 | Vlasim |
| 2026-10-16 | Opava | 1 - 3 | Vysocina Jihlava |
| 2026-10-09 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 2 | Prostejov |
| 2026-10-02 | Sparta Prague | 5 - 3 | Vysocina Jihlava |
| 2026-09-18 | Vysocina Jihlava | 3 - 2 | Slavia Prague B |
| 2026-09-11 | Usti nad Labem | 1 - 2 | Vysocina Jihlava |
| 2026-09-04 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 0 | Arsenal CL |
| 2026-08-28 | Dukla Prague | 3 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava |
| 2026-08-21 | Vysocina Jihlava | 0 - 1 | Taborsko |
| 2026-08-15 | HS Kromeriz | 0 - 4 | Vysocina Jihlava |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 8 | |
| 58% | 8% | 33% | 92% | 75% | 67% |
Karvina last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Karvina | 2 - 2 | Slavia Prague B |
| 2026-10-23 | Usti nad Labem | 1 - 3 | Karvina |
| 2026-10-16 | Karvina | 3 - 0 | Dukla Prague |
| 2026-10-09 | Taborsko | 0 - 1 | Karvina |
| 2026-10-02 | Karvina | 1 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow |
| 2026-09-18 | Karvina | 3 - 2 | HS Kromeriz |
| 2026-09-11 | Trinec | 3 - 2 | Karvina |
| 2026-09-04 | Karvina | 2 - 0 | SK Kladno |
| 2026-08-29 | Pribram | 2 - 1 | Karvina |
| 2026-08-21 | Karvina | 3 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov |
| 2026-08-15 | Arsenal CL | 2 - 5 | Karvina |
| 2026-08-07 | Prostejov | 1 - 2 | Karvina |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 5 | |
| 67% | 17% | 17% | 92% | 75% | 42% |
Table National
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karvina | 13 | +13 | 28 |
| 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | 13 | +11 | 26 |
| 3 | Dukla Prague | 13 | +4 | 24 |
| 4 | Vlasim | 13 | +7 | 21 |
| 5 | Pribram | 13 | +5 | 21 |
| 6 | Usti nad Labem | 13 | +1 | 19 |
| 7 | Slavia Prague B | 13 | +5 | 17 |
| 8 | Arsenal CL | 13 | -4 | 16 |
| 9 | Banik Ostrava B | 13 | +1 | 15 |
| 10 | Opava | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 11 | Taborsko | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 12 | SK Kladno | 13 | -3 | 14 |
| 13 | Viktoria Zizkov | 13 | -9 | 14 |
| 14 | HS Kromeriz | 13 | -11 | 12 |
| 15 | Prostejov | 13 | -5 | 11 |
| 16 | Trinec | 13 | -9 | 11 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Vysocina Jihlava | |
| Karvina | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Vysocina Jihlava | Karvina |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karvina | - | |
| 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | - | |
| 3 | Dukla Prague | ||
| 4 | Vlasim | 2 - 0 | |
| 5 | Pribram | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 |
| 6 | Usti nad Labem | 1 - 3 | |
| 7 | Slavia Prague B | 3 - 2 | |
| 8 | Arsenal CL | 2 - 0 | 2 - 5 |
| 9 | Banik Ostrava B | ||
| 10 | Opava | 2 - 0 | |
| 11 | Taborsko | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
| 12 | SK Kladno | ||
| 13 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 0 | |
| 14 | HS Kromeriz | ||
| 15 | Prostejov | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
| 16 | Trinec | 3 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Vysocina Jihlava | Karvina | |
| Wins | 8 | 9 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 24 | 28 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.85 | 2.15 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.15 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 92% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 62% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 69% |
| Over 3.5 | 46% | 38% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 11 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.57 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.57 |
| Matches Scored | 86% | 86% |
| Matches Conceded | 57% | 86% |
| Both Teams to Score | 43% | 71% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 43% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 43% |
Overall Statistics for National
| Matches (104) | |
| Home Win | 38% |
| Draw | 32% |
| Away Win | 30% |
| Completed Matches | 43% |
| Goals (320) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.08 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.64 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.43 |
| Home Team Scored in | 85% |
| Away Team Scored in | 77% |
| Both Teams to Score | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 63% |
| Over 3.5 | 43% |
Vysocina Jihlava next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | SK Kladno | - | Vysocina Jihlava |
| 2026-11-27 | Vysocina Jihlava | - | Trinec |
| 2027-03-06 | Pribram | - | Vysocina Jihlava |
| 2027-03-13 | Vysocina Jihlava | - | HS Kromeriz |
| 2027-03-20 | Taborsko | - | Vysocina Jihlava |
| 2027-04-03 | Vysocina Jihlava | - | Dukla Prague |
Karvina next 6 games
| 2026-11-20 | Karvina | - | Banik Ostrava B |
| 2026-11-29 | Vlasim | - | Karvina |
| 2027-03-06 | Karvina | - | Prostejov |
| 2027-03-13 | Karvina | - | Arsenal CL |
| 2027-03-20 | Viktoria Zizkov | - | Karvina |
| 2027-04-03 | Karvina | - | Pribram |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.45 | 3.40 | 2.40 |
| Probability | 44% | 12% | 44% |
| 12 @ 1.29 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| Probability | 49% | 51% |
| X2 @ 1.50 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.17 | 5.00 | |
| Probability | 81% | 19% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.17 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.57 | 2.35 | |
| Probability | 64% | 36% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.57 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.38 | 1.53 | |
| Probability | 42% | 58% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.53 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 2.50 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| BTS @ 1.50 | |||