Superliga - Albania
Monday, 02.11.2026
14:30
14:30

Vora FK

Dinamo City
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Vore |
| Away: | Tirana |
| Distance: | 15.6 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 14:30 (13:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.94 | 3.18 | 2.13 | X2 | 1.57 | 1.33 | |||
| 33% | 24% | 43% | 1.33 | 43% | 57% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.29 | 3.18 | 1.93 | 1.74 | 3.46 | 1.27 | ||||||
| 75% | 25% | 46% | 54% | 26% | 74% |
H2H last 5 games
| 2026-08-23 | Dinamo City | 0 - 1 | Vora FK |
| 2026-05-06 | Dinamo City | 2 - 2 | Vora FK |
| 2026-02-28 | Vora FK | 1 - 2 | Dinamo City |
| 2025-12-19 | Dinamo City | 2 - 1 | Vora FK |
| 2025-10-24 | Vora FK | 0 - 2 | Dinamo City |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |
| 20% | 20% | 60% | 80% | 60% | 20% |
Vora FK last 12 games
| 2026-10-28 | Vora FK | 2 - 1 | Vllaznia |
| 2026-10-24 | Laci | 1 - 0 | Vora FK |
| 2026-10-18 | Vora FK | 4 - 1 | Partizani |
| 2026-10-10 | Elbasani | 1 - 1 | Vora FK |
| 2026-09-26 | Vora FK | 2 - 0 | Korabi Peshkopi |
| 2026-09-19 | Vora FK | 1 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korce |
| 2026-09-12 | Teuta Durres | 2 - 0 | Vora FK |
| 2026-09-06 | KF Tirana | 4 - 0 | Vora FK |
| 2026-08-31 | Vora FK | 1 - 3 | Egnatia |
| 2026-08-23 | Dinamo City | 0 - 1 | Vora FK |
| 2026-05-22 | Vora FK | 1 - 3 | Partizani |
| 2026-05-10 | Vora FK | 5 - 2 | Bylis Ballsh |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 5 | |
| 42% | 17% | 42% | 83% | 50% | 42% |
Dinamo City last 12 games
| 2026-10-29 | KF Tirana | 1 - 1 | Dinamo City |
| 2026-10-25 | Dinamo City | 2 - 1 | Egnatia |
| 2026-10-16 | Dinamo City | 0 - 2 | Teuta Durres |
| 2026-10-11 | Vllaznia | 1 - 0 | Dinamo City |
| 2026-09-26 | Dinamo City | 4 - 1 | Otrant-Olympic |
| 2026-09-19 | Dinamo City | 3 - 1 | Laci |
| 2026-09-12 | Partizani | 2 - 4 | Dinamo City |
| 2026-09-06 | Dinamo City | 2 - 1 | Elbasani |
| 2026-08-31 | Skenderbeu Korce | 0 - 1 | Dinamo City |
| 2026-08-27 | Pafos | 2 - 2 | Dinamo City |
| 2026-08-23 | Dinamo City | 0 - 1 | Vora FK |
| 2026-08-20 | Dinamo City | 1 - 1 | Pafos |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 4 | |
| 50% | 25% | 25% | 75% | 50% | 33% |
Table Superliga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Egnatia | 10 | +11 | 24 |
| 2 | Teuta Durres | 9 | +11 | 20 |
| 3 | Dinamo City | 9 | +3 | 16 |
| 4 | Elbasani | 10 | +1 | 14 |
| 5 | KF Tirana | 10 | -1 | 12 |
| 6 | Skenderbeu Korce | 10 | -1 | 11 |
| 7 | Vora FK | 9 | -4 | 11 |
| 7 | Laci | 10 | -4 | 11 |
| 9 | Vllaznia | 10 | -5 | 9 |
| 10 | Partizani | 9 | -11 | 4 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Vora FK | |
| Dinamo City | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Vora FK | Dinamo City |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Egnatia | 1 - 3 | |
| 2 | Teuta Durres | ||
| 3 | Dinamo City | - | |
| 4 | Elbasani | ||
| 5 | KF Tirana | 1 - 1 | |
| 6 | Skenderbeu Korce | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
| 7 | Vora FK | - | |
| 7 | Laci | ||
| 9 | Vllaznia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 10 | Partizani | 4 - 1 | 2 - 4 |
Teams League Statistic
| Vora FK | Dinamo City | |
| Wins | 3 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 3 |
| Goals For | 10 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.11 | 1.44 |
| Average Conceded | 1.56 | 1.11 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 89% | 89% |
| Both Teams to Score | 56% | 56% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 22% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 8 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 25% |
Overall Statistics for Superliga
| Matches (48) | |
| Home Win | 48% |
| Draw | 25% |
| Away Win | 27% |
| Completed Matches | 27% |
| Goals (126) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.62 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.48 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.15 |
| Home Team Scored in | 83% |
| Away Team Scored in | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% |
Vora FK next 6 games
| 2026-11-08 | Egnatia | - | Vora FK |
| 2026-11-22 | Vora FK | - | KF Tirana |
| 2026-11-28 | Vora FK | - | Teuta Durres |
| 2026-12-02 | Skenderbeu Korce | - | Vora FK |
| 2026-12-06 | Vora FK | - | Elbasani |
| 2026-12-12 | Partizani | - | Vora FK |
Dinamo City next 6 games
| 2026-11-08 | Dinamo City | - | Skenderbeu Korce |
| 2026-11-22 | Elbasani | - | Dinamo City |
| 2026-11-28 | Dinamo City | - | Partizani |
| 2026-12-02 | Laci | - | Dinamo City |
| 2026-12-06 | Dinamo City | - | Vllaznia |
| 2026-12-12 | Teuta Durres | - | Dinamo City |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.94 | 3.18 | 2.13 |
| Probability | 33% | 24% | 43% |
| X2 @ 1.33 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.57 | 1.33 |
| Probability | 43% | 57% |
| X2 @ 1.33 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.29 | 3.18 | |
| Probability | 75% | 25% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.29 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.93 | 1.74 | |
| Probability | 46% | 54% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.74 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.46 | 1.27 | |
| Probability | 26% | 74% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.27 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.75 | 1.93 | |
| Probability | 57% | 43% | |
| BTS @ 1.75 | |||