First League - Ukraine
Monday, 09.11.2026
11:00
11:00

Viktoriya Sumy

Ahrobiznes
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Sumy |
| Away: | Volochysk |
| Distance: | 632.9 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 11:00 (11:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.42 | 2.99 | 2.67 | 1X | 1.36 | 1.42 | |||
| 44% | 21% | 35% | 1.36 | 55% | 45% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.36 | 2.70 | 2.17 | 1.59 | 3.90 | 1.18 | ||||||
| 66% | 34% | 49% | 51% | 24% | 76% |
H2H last 4 games
| 2026-05-16 | Ahrobiznes | 1 - 0 | Viktoriya Sumy |
| 2025-10-25 | Viktoriya Sumy | 1 - 2 | Ahrobiznes |
| 2024-04-28 | Viktoriya Sumy | 1 - 0 | Ahrobiznes |
| 2024-03-24 | Ahrobiznes | 0 - 0 | Viktoriya Sumy |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 0% |
Viktoriya Sumy last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Viktoriya Sumy | 2 - 1 | SC Poltava |
| 2026-10-24 | Prykarpattia | 1 - 1 | Viktoriya Sumy |
| 2026-10-17 | Viktoriya Sumy | 2 - 1 | FC Chernihiv |
| 2026-10-09 | Metalist Kharkov | 2 - 2 | Viktoriya Sumy |
| 2026-10-03 | Viktoriya Sumy | 1 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove |
| 2026-09-26 | UCSA Tarasivka | 0 - 0 | Viktoriya Sumy |
| 2026-09-21 | Viktoriya Sumy | 1 - 3 | Nyva Ternopil |
| 2026-09-14 | Oleksandriya | 1 - 0 | Viktoriya Sumy |
| 2026-09-09 | Viktoriya Sumy | 0 - 1 | Metalist Kharkov |
| 2026-09-05 | Viktoriya Sumy | 1 - 1 | Polissya-2 |
| 2026-08-30 | Probiy Horodenka | 0 - 3 | Viktoriya Sumy |
| 2026-08-21 | Podillya | 1 - 3 | Viktoriya Sumy |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 3 | |
| 42% | 33% | 25% | 67% | 50% | 25% |
Ahrobiznes last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Ahrobiznes | 3 - 0 | Prykarpattia |
| 2026-10-17 | Ahrobiznes | 1 - 0 | Metalist Kharkov |
| 2026-10-10 | Inhulets Petrove | 0 - 1 | Ahrobiznes |
| 2026-10-04 | Ahrobiznes | 3 - 2 | UCSA Tarasivka |
| 2026-09-27 | Nyva Ternopil | 0 - 0 | Ahrobiznes |
| 2026-09-20 | Ahrobiznes | 1 - 0 | Oleksandriya |
| 2026-09-14 | Polissya-2 | 3 - 2 | Ahrobiznes |
| 2026-09-09 | Ahrobiznes | 1 - 1 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv |
| 2026-09-05 | Ahrobiznes | 6 - 0 | Probiy Horodenka |
| 2026-08-30 | Kulykiv-Bilka | 5 - 1 | Ahrobiznes |
| 2026-08-14 | Ahrobiznes | 0 - 0 | Lokomotyv Kyiv |
| 2026-08-08 | Kolos-2 | 1 - 2 | Ahrobiznes |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4 | |
| 58% | 25% | 17% | 58% | 50% | 33% |
Table First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FSC Mariupol | 15 | +9 | 28 |
| 2 | Viktoriya Sumy | 14 | +8 | 28 |
| 3 | Oleksandriya | 15 | +9 | 27 |
| 4 | Ahrobiznes | 13 | +8 | 26 |
| 5 | Kulykiv-Bilka | 15 | +11 | 25 |
| 6 | SC Poltava | 15 | +11 | 24 |
| 7 | Nyva Ternopil | 15 | +6 | 22 |
| 8 | Metalist Kharkov | 15 | +3 | 21 |
| 9 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | 15 | 0 | 20 |
| 10 | Inhulets Petrove | 14 | -4 | 18 |
| 11 | Prykarpattia | 15 | -5 | 17 |
| 12 | UCSA Tarasivka | 15 | -5 | 15 |
| 13 | Kolos-2 | 14 | -14 | 13 |
| 14 | Probiy Horodenka | 15 | -20 | 11 |
| 15 | FC Chernihiv | 12 | -6 | 10 |
| 16 | Polissya-2 | 15 | -11 | 9 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Viktoriya Sumy | |
| Ahrobiznes | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Viktoriya Sumy | Ahrobiznes |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FSC Mariupol | ||
| 2 | Viktoriya Sumy | - | |
| 3 | Oleksandriya | ||
| 4 | Ahrobiznes | - | |
| 5 | Kulykiv-Bilka | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 |
| 6 | SC Poltava | 2 - 1 | |
| 7 | Nyva Ternopil | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 |
| 8 | Metalist Kharkov | ||
| 9 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | ||
| 10 | Inhulets Petrove | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
| 11 | Prykarpattia | ||
| 12 | UCSA Tarasivka | ||
| 13 | Kolos-2 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
| 14 | Probiy Horodenka | ||
| 15 | FC Chernihiv | 2 - 1 | |
| 16 | Polissya-2 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Viktoriya Sumy | Ahrobiznes | |
| Wins | 8 | 8 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 19 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.36 | 1.69 |
| Average Conceded | 0.79 | 1.08 |
| Matches Scored | 86% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 57% | 38% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 31% |
| Over 1.5 | 64% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 43% | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 31% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 11 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.57 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 60% |
| Both Teams to Score | 71% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 40% |
Overall Statistics for First League
| Matches (116) | |
| Home Win | 47% |
| Draw | 29% |
| Away Win | 24% |
| Completed Matches | 48% |
| Goals (310) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.67 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.53 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.14 |
| Home Team Scored in | 77% |
| Away Team Scored in | 68% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 74% |
| Over 2.5 | 52% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% |
Viktoriya Sumy next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Viktoriya Sumy | - | FSC Mariupol |
| 2026-11-21 | Kolos-2 | - | Viktoriya Sumy |
| 2026-11-28 | Viktoriya Sumy | - | Lokomotyv Kyiv |
| 2027-03-20 | Kulykiv-Bilka | - | Viktoriya Sumy |
| 2027-03-27 | Viktoriya Sumy | - | Probiy Horodenka |
| 2027-04-03 | Polissya-2 | - | Viktoriya Sumy |
Ahrobiznes next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | SC Poltava | - | Ahrobiznes |
| 2026-11-21 | FSC Mariupol | - | Ahrobiznes |
| 2026-11-28 | Ahrobiznes | - | Kolos-2 |
| 2027-03-20 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | - | Ahrobiznes |
| 2027-03-27 | Ahrobiznes | - | Kulykiv-Bilka |
| 2027-04-03 | Probiy Horodenka | - | Ahrobiznes |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.42 | 2.99 | 2.67 |
| Probability | 44% | 21% | 35% |
| 1X @ 1.36 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.36 | 1.42 |
| Probability | 55% | 45% |
| 1X @ 1.36 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.36 | 2.70 | |
| Probability | 66% | 34% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.36 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.17 | 1.59 | |
| Probability | 49% | 51% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.59 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.90 | 1.18 | |
| Probability | 24% | 76% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.18 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.87 | 1.80 | |
| Probability | 45% | 55% | |
| OTS @ 1.80 | |||