First League - Russia
Monday, 09.11.2026
18:30
18:30

Veles Moscow

KAMAZ
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Moscow |
| Away: | Naberezhnye Chelny |
| Distance: | 924.4 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:30 (19:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.31 | 3.26 | 2.97 | 1 | 1.36 | 1.54 | |||
| 51% | 30% | 19% | 2.31 | 72% | 28% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.37 | 2.92 | 2.21 | 1.68 | 4.07 | 1.21 | ||||||
| 78% | 22% | 47% | 53% | 23% | 77% |
H2H last 4 games
| 2023-04-15 | KAMAZ | 0 - 2 | Veles Moscow |
| 2022-09-25 | Veles Moscow | 1 - 1 | KAMAZ |
| 2022-04-10 | KAMAZ | 1 - 3 | Veles Moscow |
| 2021-09-29 | Veles Moscow | 0 - 0 | KAMAZ |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
| 50% | 50% | 0% | 75% | 25% | 25% |
Veles Moscow last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Veles Moscow | 1 - 1 | Spartak Kostroma |
| 2026-10-25 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 - 0 | Veles Moscow |
| 2026-10-18 | Veles Moscow | 1 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
| 2026-10-10 | Ural | 1 - 2 | Veles Moscow |
| 2026-10-04 | Veles Moscow | 1 - 2 | Volga Ulyanovsk |
| 2026-09-17 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 1 | Veles Moscow |
| 2026-09-14 | Veles Moscow | 1 - 2 | Sochi |
| 2026-09-05 | Ufa | 1 - 1 | Veles Moscow |
| 2026-08-29 | Tekstilshchik | 0 - 1 | Veles Moscow |
| 2026-08-24 | Veles Moscow | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Tula |
| 2026-08-19 | Veles Moscow | 3 - 2 | Nizhny Novgorod |
| 2026-08-15 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 - 0 | Veles Moscow |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | |
| 33% | 33% | 33% | 83% | 33% | 8% |
KAMAZ last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | KAMAZ | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow |
| 2026-10-24 | Arsenal Tula | 4 - 3 | KAMAZ |
| 2026-10-17 | KAMAZ | 2 - 1 | Neftekhimik |
| 2026-10-10 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 - 3 | KAMAZ |
| 2026-09-18 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 - 1 | KAMAZ |
| 2026-09-14 | KAMAZ | 1 - 1 | FC Chelyabinsk |
| 2026-09-06 | Ural | 2 - 0 | KAMAZ |
| 2026-08-29 | Leningradets | 0 - 1 | KAMAZ |
| 2026-08-24 | KAMAZ | 2 - 3 | Sochi |
| 2026-08-19 | KAMAZ | 0 - 1 | Tekstilshchik |
| 2026-08-15 | Yenisey | 2 - 2 | KAMAZ |
| 2026-08-09 | KAMAZ | 1 - 2 | Volga Ulyanovsk |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 4 | |
| 25% | 33% | 42% | 75% | 50% | 33% |
Table First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 16 | +33 | 43 |
| 2 | Ural | 17 | +18 | 34 |
| 3 | Torpedo Moscow | 17 | +16 | 32 |
| 4 | Sochi | 17 | +6 | 32 |
| 5 | Spartak Kostroma | 16 | +6 | 28 |
| 6 | Veles Moscow | 17 | +1 | 28 |
| 7 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 17 | +4 | 26 |
| 8 | Ufa | 17 | +2 | 22 |
| 9 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 18 | -3 | 22 |
| 10 | Rotor Volgograd | 17 | +5 | 21 |
| 11 | FC Chelyabinsk | 17 | -4 | 21 |
| 12 | Arsenal Tula | 17 | -15 | 19 |
| 13 | Leningradets | 17 | -11 | 18 |
| 14 | Yenisey | 17 | -14 | 17 |
| 15 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 17 | -5 | 16 |
| 16 | KAMAZ | 16 | -8 | 14 |
| 17 | Neftekhimik | 17 | -14 | 13 |
| 18 | Tekstilshchik | 17 | -17 | 11 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Veles Moscow | |
| KAMAZ | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Veles Moscow | KAMAZ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 3 - 2 | |
| 2 | Ural | 2 - 0 | |
| 3 | Torpedo Moscow | ||
| 4 | Sochi | 1 - 2 | |
| 5 | Spartak Kostroma | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
| 6 | Veles Moscow | - | |
| 7 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
| 8 | Ufa | 1 - 1 | |
| 9 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 - 2 | |
| 10 | Rotor Volgograd | 2 - 1 | |
| 11 | FC Chelyabinsk | 1 - 0 | |
| 12 | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 0 | 4 - 3 |
| 13 | Leningradets | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
| 14 | Yenisey | 2 - 2 | |
| 15 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 - 3 | |
| 16 | KAMAZ | - | |
| 17 | Neftekhimik | ||
| 18 | Tekstilshchik |
Teams League Statistic
| Veles Moscow | KAMAZ | |
| Wins | 8 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 5 |
| Losses | 5 | 8 |
| Goals For | 21 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 28 |
| Average Scored | 1.24 | 1.25 |
| Average Conceded | 1.18 | 1.75 |
| Matches Scored | 88% | 81% |
| Matches Conceded | 76% | 88% |
| Both Teams to Score | 65% | 69% |
| Over 1.5 | 76% | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 41% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 12% | 31% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 14 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.56 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.11 | 1.88 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 78% | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 78% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 89% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 56% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 11% | 50% |
Overall Statistics for First League
| Matches (152) | |
| Home Win | 41% |
| Draw | 26% |
| Away Win | 34% |
| Completed Matches | 50% |
| Goals (406) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.67 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.51 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.16 |
| Home Team Scored in | 77% |
| Away Team Scored in | 70% |
| Both Teams to Score | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 52% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% |
Veles Moscow next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | FC Chelyabinsk | - | Veles Moscow |
| 2026-11-21 | Sochi | - | Veles Moscow |
| 2026-11-28 | Veles Moscow | - | Ufa |
| 2027-03-06 | Veles Moscow | - | Neftekhimik |
| 2027-03-13 | Veles Moscow | - | SKA-Khabarovsk |
| 2027-03-20 | Nizhny Novgorod | - | Veles Moscow |
KAMAZ next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | KAMAZ | - | Spartak Kostroma |
| 2026-11-25 | KAMAZ | - | Yenisey |
| 2026-11-28 | Rotor Volgograd | - | KAMAZ |
| 2026-12-05 | Nizhny Novgorod | - | KAMAZ |
| 2027-03-06 | KAMAZ | - | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
| 2027-03-13 | KAMAZ | - | Arsenal Tula |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.31 | 3.26 | 2.97 |
| Probability | 51% | 30% | 19% |
| 1 @ 2.31 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.36 | 1.54 |
| Probability | 72% | 28% |
| 1X @ 1.36 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.37 | 2.92 | |
| Probability | 78% | 22% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.37 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.21 | 1.68 | |
| Probability | 47% | 53% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.68 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.07 | 1.21 | |
| Probability | 23% | 77% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.21 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.90 | 1.81 | |
| Probability | 62% | 38% | |
| BTS @ 1.90 | |||