TFF First League - Turkiye
Saturday, 07.11.2026
12:30
12:30

Vanspor

Sivasspor
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Van |
| Away: | Sivas |
| Distance: | 566.3 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 12:30 (13:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.90 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 1X | 1.29 | 1.80 | |||
| 45% | 29% | 26% | 1.29 | 63% | 37% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.75 | 1.83 | 1.98 | 3.00 | 1.36 | ||||||
| 88% | 12% | 50% | 50% | 26% | 74% |
H2H last 2 games
| 2026-02-14 | Sivasspor | 3 - 3 | Vanspor |
| 2025-09-20 | Vanspor | 0 - 0 | Sivasspor |
Vanspor last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Vanspor | 1 - 0 | Sariyer SK |
| 2026-10-23 | Boluspor | 0 - 3 | Vanspor |
| 2026-10-18 | Vanspor | 0 - 2 | Umraniyespor |
| 2026-10-13 | Pendikspor | 1 - 2 | Vanspor |
| 2026-10-09 | Vanspor | 0 - 2 | Bandirmaspor |
| 2026-09-20 | Antalyaspor | 3 - 0 | Vanspor |
| 2026-09-12 | Vanspor | 1 - 1 | Keciorengucu |
| 2026-09-06 | Muglaspor | 2 - 2 | Vanspor |
| 2026-09-02 | Vanspor | 0 - 2 | Batman Petrolspor |
| 2026-08-29 | Mardin 1969 | 1 - 1 | Vanspor |
| 2026-08-23 | Vanspor | 3 - 2 | Istanbulspor |
| 2026-08-15 | Manisa | 4 - 1 | Vanspor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 3 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 92% | 50% | 25% |
Sivasspor last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Sivasspor | 1 - 2 | Boluspor |
| 2026-10-24 | Umraniyespor | 4 - 0 | Sivasspor |
| 2026-10-17 | Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | Sariyer SK |
| 2026-10-13 | Bandirmaspor | 1 - 1 | Sivasspor |
| 2026-10-09 | Sivasspor | 4 - 1 | Pendikspor |
| 2026-09-19 | Keciorengucu | 1 - 1 | Sivasspor |
| 2026-09-13 | Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | Muglaspor |
| 2026-09-06 | Antalyaspor | 1 - 2 | Sivasspor |
| 2026-09-02 | Sivasspor | 2 - 2 | Mardin 1969 |
| 2026-08-29 | Batman Petrolspor | 2 - 1 | Sivasspor |
| 2026-08-24 | Sivasspor | 2 - 2 | Manisa |
| 2026-08-16 | Kayserispor | 2 - 0 | Sivasspor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 4 | |
| 17% | 50% | 33% | 100% | 58% | 33% |
Table TFF First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bursaspor | 13 | +18 | 31 |
| 2 | Kayserispor | 13 | +23 | 30 |
| 3 | Igdir FK | 13 | +8 | 27 |
| 4 | Mardin 1969 | 13 | +6 | 24 |
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 13 | +3 | 23 |
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 13 | +7 | 20 |
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 13 | -1 | 19 |
| 8 | Bodrum | 13 | +4 | 18 |
| 9 | Muglaspor | 13 | -2 | 18 |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 13 | 0 | 16 |
| 11 | Sariyer SK | 13 | -4 | 16 |
| 12 | Esenler Erokspor | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 13 | Vanspor | 13 | -8 | 15 |
| 14 | Bandirmaspor | 13 | +4 | 14 |
| 15 | Umraniyespor | 12 | +3 | 14 |
| 16 | Pendikspor | 13 | -8 | 14 |
| 17 | Manisa | 13 | -2 | 13 |
| 18 | Sivasspor | 13 | -4 | 13 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 13 | -23 | 5 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 12 | -21 | 4 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Vanspor | |
| Sivasspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Vanspor | Sivasspor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bursaspor | ||
| 2 | Kayserispor | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 |
| 3 | Igdir FK | ||
| 4 | Mardin 1969 | ||
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 |
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 1 - 2 | |
| 8 | Bodrum | ||
| 9 | Muglaspor | ||
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | ||
| 11 | Sariyer SK | 1 - 0 | |
| 12 | Esenler Erokspor | ||
| 13 | Vanspor | - | |
| 14 | Bandirmaspor | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
| 15 | Umraniyespor | 0 - 2 | 4 - 0 |
| 16 | Pendikspor | ||
| 17 | Manisa | ||
| 18 | Sivasspor | - | |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 3 - 2 | |
| 20 | Boluspor |
Teams League Statistic
| Vanspor | Sivasspor | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 7 |
| Losses | 6 | 4 |
| Goals For | 14 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.08 | 1.23 |
| Average Conceded | 1.69 | 1.54 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 92% |
| Both Teams to Score | 46% | 77% |
| Over 1.5 | 92% | 92% |
| Over 2.5 | 46% | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 23% | 31% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 3 |
| Goals For | 5 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.71 | 0.83 |
| Average Conceded | 1.57 | 1.83 |
| Matches Scored | 43% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 86% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 29% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 14% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 17% |
Overall Statistics for TFF First League
| Matches (129) | |
| Home Win | 36% |
| Draw | 29% |
| Away Win | 35% |
| Completed Matches | 34% |
| Goals (358) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.78 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.50 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.28 |
| Home Team Scored in | 75% |
| Away Team Scored in | 74% |
| Both Teams to Score | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 51% |
| Over 3.5 | 26% |
Vanspor next 6 games
| 2026-11-23 | Bodrum | - | Vanspor |
| 2026-11-29 | Vanspor | - | Bursaspor |
| 2026-12-06 | Fatih Karagumruk | - | Vanspor |
| 2026-12-13 | Vanspor | - | Esenler Erokspor |
| 2026-12-20 | Igdir FK | - | Vanspor |
| 2027-01-10 | Kayserispor | - | Vanspor |
Sivasspor next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Bursaspor | - | Sivasspor |
| 2026-11-29 | Sivasspor | - | Bodrum |
| 2026-12-06 | Igdir FK | - | Sivasspor |
| 2026-12-13 | Sivasspor | - | Fatih Karagumruk |
| 2026-12-20 | Istanbulspor | - | Sivasspor |
| 2027-01-10 | Esenler Erokspor | - | Sivasspor |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.90 | 3.40 | 3.40 |
| Probability | 45% | 29% | 26% |
| 1X @ 1.29 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.29 | 1.80 |
| Probability | 63% | 37% |
| 1X @ 1.29 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 3.75 | |
| Probability | 88% | 12% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.98 | |
| Probability | 50% | 50% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.83 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.00 | 1.36 | |
| Probability | 26% | 74% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.36 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 59% | 41% | |
| BTS @ 1.73 | |||