J2 League - Japan
Sunday, 08.11.2026
06:00
06:00

Vanraure Hachinohe

Consadole Sap.
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Hachinohe |
| Away: | Sapporo |
| Distance: | 284.0 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 06:00 (13:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.35 | 2 | 1.53 | 1.40 | |||
| 27% | 11% | 62% | 2.35 | 30% | 70% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.33 | 3.25 | 2.05 | 1.75 | 3.75 | 1.25 | ||||||
| 70% | 30% | 44% | 56% | 23% | 77% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Vanraure Hachinohe last 12 games
| 2026-11-03 | Oita Trinita | 1 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe |
| 2026-10-31 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 - 2 | M. Yamagata |
| 2026-10-25 | Sagan Tosu | 2 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe |
| 2026-10-21 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 - 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe |
| 2026-10-17 | Imabari | 3 - 3 | Vanraure Hachinohe |
| 2026-10-10 | Omiya Ardija | 3 - 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe |
| 2026-10-04 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 - 2 | Yokohama FC |
| 2026-09-26 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 2 | Vanraure Hachinohe |
| 2026-09-18 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 - 3 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
| 2026-09-12 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare |
| 2026-09-05 | Fujieda MYFC | 0 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe |
| 2026-09-02 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 - 2 | Tochigi City |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 2 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 67% | 42% | 17% |
Consadole Sap. last 12 games
| 2026-11-03 | Imabari | 0 - 4 | Consadole Sap. |
| 2026-10-31 | Consadole Sap. | 1 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare |
| 2026-10-25 | Kataller Toyama | 0 - 1 | Consadole Sap. |
| 2026-10-21 | M. Yamagata | 0 - 2 | Consadole Sap. |
| 2026-10-17 | Consadole Sap. | 1 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita |
| 2026-10-10 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 0 | Consadole Sap. |
| 2026-10-04 | Consadole Sap. | 2 - 1 | Iwaki FC |
| 2026-09-29 | Consadole Sap. | 1 - 2 | Fagiano Okayama |
| 2026-09-26 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 - 2 | Consadole Sap. |
| 2026-09-19 | Consadole Sap. | 1 - 1 | Oita Trinita |
| 2026-09-13 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 - 1 | Consadole Sap. |
| 2026-09-06 | Consadole Sap. | 1 - 4 | Tochigi City |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |
| 50% | 17% | 33% | 67% | 42% | 25% |
Table J2 League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Albirex Niigata | 15 | -2 | 29 |
| 2 | Kataller Toyama | 15 | +13 | 28 |
| 3 | Yokohama FC | 15 | +11 | 28 |
| 4 | Omiya Ardija | 15 | +9 | 27 |
| 5 | Vegalta Sendai | 15 | +9 | 27 |
| 6 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 15 | +8 | 26 |
| 7 | Consadole Sap. | 15 | +2 | 23 |
| 8 | Oita Trinita | 15 | +6 | 22 |
| 9 | Jubilo Iwata | 15 | +2 | 22 |
| 10 | Shonan Bellmare | 15 | +1 | 22 |
| 11 | Iwaki FC | 15 | +2 | 20 |
| 12 | Sagan Tosu | 15 | -2 | 20 |
| 13 | M. Yamagata | 15 | 0 | 19 |
| 14 | Blaublitz Akita | 15 | -1 | 17 |
| 15 | Tokushima Vortis | 15 | -4 | 17 |
| 16 | Fujieda MYFC | 15 | 0 | 16 |
| 17 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 15 | -14 | 14 |
| 18 | Tochigi City | 15 | -7 | 12 |
| 19 | Imabari | 15 | -15 | 12 |
| 20 | Ventforet Kofu | 15 | -18 | 12 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Vanraure Hachinohe | |
| Consadole Sap. | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Vanraure Hachinohe | Consadole Sap. |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Albirex Niigata | 2 - 1 | |
| 2 | Kataller Toyama | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
| 3 | Yokohama FC | 0 - 2 | |
| 4 | Omiya Ardija | ||
| 5 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
| 6 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0 - 3 | 3 - 2 |
| 7 | Consadole Sap. | - | |
| 8 | Oita Trinita | ||
| 9 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 0 | |
| 10 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 1 | |
| 11 | Iwaki FC | ||
| 12 | Sagan Tosu | ||
| 13 | M. Yamagata | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 |
| 14 | Blaublitz Akita | 1 - 0 | |
| 15 | Tokushima Vortis | ||
| 16 | Fujieda MYFC | ||
| 17 | Vanraure Hachinohe | - | |
| 18 | Tochigi City | ||
| 19 | Imabari | 0 - 4 | |
| 20 | Ventforet Kofu | 2 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Vanraure Hachinohe | Consadole Sap. | |
| Wins | 4 | 7 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 9 | 6 |
| Goals For | 11 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 25 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 0.73 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 1.27 |
| Matches Scored | 47% | 93% |
| Matches Conceded | 73% | 60% |
| Both Teams to Score | 27% | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 47% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 27% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 4 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 0.57 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.43 | 1.12 |
| Matches Scored | 43% | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 62% |
| Both Teams to Score | 14% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 29% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 25% |
Overall Statistics for J2 League
| Matches (150) | |
| Home Win | 44% |
| Draw | 25% |
| Away Win | 31% |
| Completed Matches | 39% |
| Goals (379) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.53 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.39 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.14 |
| Home Team Scored in | 77% |
| Away Team Scored in | 69% |
| Both Teams to Score | 52% |
| Over 1.5 | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 47% |
| Over 3.5 | 24% |
Vanraure Hachinohe next 6 games
| 2026-11-15 | Vanraure Hachinohe | - | Iwaki FC |
| 2026-11-21 | Ventforet Kofu | - | Vanraure Hachinohe |
| 2026-11-25 | Vanraure Hachinohe | - | Albirex Niigata |
| 2026-11-29 | Vanraure Hachinohe | - | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2026-12-05 | Yokohama FC | - | Vanraure Hachinohe |
| 2026-12-13 | M. Yamagata | - | Vanraure Hachinohe |
Consadole Sap. next 6 games
| 2026-11-15 | Consadole Sap. | - | Sagan Tosu |
| 2026-11-21 | Yokohama FC | - | Consadole Sap. |
| 2026-11-25 | Consadole Sap. | - | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2026-11-29 | Iwaki FC | - | Consadole Sap. |
| 2026-12-05 | Consadole Sap. | - | Albirex Niigata |
| 2026-12-12 | Consadole Sap. | - | Kataller Toyama |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.35 |
| Probability | 27% | 11% | 62% |
| 2 @ 2.35 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.53 | 1.40 |
| Probability | 30% | 70% |
| X2 @ 1.40 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.33 | 3.25 | |
| Probability | 70% | 30% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.05 | 1.75 | |
| Probability | 44% | 56% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.75 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.75 | 1.25 | |
| Probability | 23% | 77% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 1.91 | |
| Probability | 44% | 56% | |
| OTS @ 1.91 | |||