Serie C - gr. B - Italy
Saturday, 07.11.2026
18:30
18:30

Vado

Ravenna
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Vado Ligure |
| Away: | Ravenna |
| Distance: | 300.0 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:30 (17:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4.21 | 3.53 | 1.69 | 2 | 1.97 | 1.18 | |||
| 25% | 32% | 43% | 1.69 | 37% | 63% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.44 | 1.82 | 1.86 | 3.01 | 1.32 | ||||||
| 69% | 31% | 45% | 55% | 26% | 74% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Vado last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Vado | 2 - 2 | Grosseto |
| 2026-10-23 | Ostia Mare Lido | 1 - 2 | Vado |
| 2026-10-17 | Vado | 2 - 2 | Sambenedettese |
| 2026-10-11 | Perugia | 0 - 2 | Vado |
| 2026-10-03 | Vado | 1 - 0 | Forli |
| 2026-09-26 | Torres | 0 - 0 | Vado |
| 2026-09-20 | Vado | 0 - 1 | Pescara |
| 2026-09-16 | Livorno | 3 - 2 | Vado |
| 2026-09-12 | Vado | 0 - 1 | Campobasso |
| 2026-09-06 | Reggiana 1919 | 3 - 1 | Vado |
| 2026-09-02 | Spezia | 3 - 0 | Vado |
| 2026-08-28 | Pianese | 0 - 0 | Vado |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 4 | |
| 25% | 33% | 42% | 58% | 50% | 33% |
Ravenna last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Ravenna | 2 - 1 | Pineto |
| 2026-10-28 | Carpi | 3 - 3 | Ravenna |
| 2026-10-24 | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 0 - 4 | Ravenna |
| 2026-10-18 | Ravenna | 0 - 1 | Spezia |
| 2026-10-11 | Ravenna | 3 - 1 | Campobasso |
| 2026-10-04 | Pianese | 2 - 1 | Ravenna |
| 2026-09-27 | Ravenna | 2 - 0 | Gubbio |
| 2026-09-20 | Atalanta U23 | 0 - 2 | Ravenna |
| 2026-09-16 | Ostia Mare Lido | 0 - 1 | Ravenna |
| 2026-09-13 | Ravenna | 3 - 0 | Perugia |
| 2026-09-06 | Pescara | 0 - 0 | Ravenna |
| 2026-09-01 | Ravenna | 2 - 1 | Forli |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 3 | |
| 67% | 17% | 17% | 75% | 58% | 25% |
Table Serie C - gr. B
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spezia | 12 | +15 | 32 |
| 2 | Ravenna | 12 | +15 | 26 |
| 3 | Grosseto | 12 | +10 | 23 |
| 4 | Reggiana 1919 | 12 | +5 | 20 |
| 5 | Pescara | 12 | +2 | 19 |
| 6 | Livorno | 12 | +1 | 19 |
| 7 | Torres | 12 | +1 | 19 |
| 8 | Campobasso | 12 | -2 | 18 |
| 9 | Guidonia | 12 | +2 | 17 |
| 10 | Perugia | 12 | -2 | 17 |
| 11 | Vado | 12 | +1 | 16 |
| 12 | Latina | 12 | 0 | 15 |
| 13 | Atalanta U23 | 12 | -4 | 15 |
| 14 | Pineto | 12 | -3 | 14 |
| 15 | Forli | 12 | -2 | 12 |
| 16 | Sambenedettese | 12 | -4 | 10 |
| 17 | Pianese | 12 | -4 | 10 |
| 18 | Ostia Mare Lido | 12 | -5 | 9 |
| 19 | Gubbio | 12 | -11 | 8 |
| 20 | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 12 | -15 | 5 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Vado | |
| Ravenna | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Vado | Ravenna |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spezia | ||
| 2 | Ravenna | - | |
| 3 | Grosseto | 2 - 2 | |
| 4 | Reggiana 1919 | 1 - 1 | |
| 5 | Pescara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
| 6 | Livorno | ||
| 7 | Torres | ||
| 8 | Campobasso | 0 - 1 | |
| 9 | Guidonia | ||
| 10 | Perugia | ||
| 11 | Vado | - | |
| 12 | Latina | ||
| 13 | Atalanta U23 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
| 14 | Pineto | ||
| 15 | Forli | 1 - 0 | |
| 16 | Sambenedettese | 2 - 2 | |
| 17 | Pianese | 2 - 1 | |
| 18 | Ostia Mare Lido | 0 - 1 | |
| 19 | Gubbio | ||
| 20 | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 0 - 4 |
Teams League Statistic
| Vado | Ravenna | |
| Wins | 4 | 8 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 14 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.17 | 1.83 |
| Average Conceded | 1.08 | 0.58 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 58% | 50% |
| Both Teams to Score | 42% | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 58% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 42% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 25% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 7 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 1.17 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 33% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 17% |
Overall Statistics for Serie C - gr. B
| Matches (120) | |
| Home Win | 46% |
| Draw | 30% |
| Away Win | 24% |
| Completed Matches | 32% |
| Goals (298) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.48 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.38 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.10 |
| Home Team Scored in | 80% |
| Away Team Scored in | 65% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 76% |
| Over 2.5 | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% |
Vado next 6 games
| 2026-11-15 | Spezia | - | Vado |
| 2026-11-21 | Vado | - | Latina |
| 2026-11-28 | Gubbio | - | Vado |
| 2026-12-06 | Vado | - | Guidonia |
| 2026-12-13 | Vis Pesaro 1898 | - | Vado |
| 2026-12-19 | Vado | - | Pineto |
Ravenna next 6 games
| 2026-11-15 | Ravenna | - | Forli |
| 2026-11-22 | Livorno | - | Ravenna |
| 2026-11-29 | Ravenna | - | Torres |
| 2026-12-05 | Sambenedettese | - | Ravenna |
| 2026-12-13 | Ravenna | - | Grosseto |
| 2026-12-20 | Guidonia | - | Ravenna |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.21 | 3.53 | 1.69 |
| Probability | 25% | 32% | 43% |
| 2 @ 1.69 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.97 | 1.18 |
| Probability | 37% | 63% |
| X2 @ 1.18 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 3.44 | |
| Probability | 69% | 31% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.82 | 1.86 | |
| Probability | 45% | 55% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.86 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.01 | 1.32 | |
| Probability | 26% | 74% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.32 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.78 | 1.92 | |
| Probability | 45% | 55% | |
| OTS @ 1.92 | |||