Division 1 Sodra - Sweden
Wednesday, 13.05.2026
19:00
19:00

Utsiktens

Skovde
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Gothenburg |
| Away: | Skovde |
| Distance: | 134.3 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 19:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.95 | 3.41 | 3.17 | X2 | 1.25 | 1.64 | |||
| 13% | 47% | 40% | 1.64 | 24% | 76% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.15 | 4.30 | 1.54 | 2.23 | 2.33 | 1.49 | ||||||
| 70% | 30% | 51% | 49% | 26% | 74% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2025-03-02 | Utsiktens | 2 - 1 | Skovde |
| 2024-10-19 | Skovde | 1 - 1 | Utsiktens |
| 2024-05-04 | Utsiktens | 4 - 1 | Skovde |
| 2023-10-29 | Skovde | 2 - 0 | Utsiktens |
| 2023-04-02 | Utsiktens | 1 - 0 | Skovde |
| 2022-10-23 | Skovde | 1 - 1 | Utsiktens |
| 2022-05-30 | Utsiktens | 1 - 1 | Skovde |
| 2021-10-30 | Skovde | 3 - 3 | Utsiktens |
| 2021-05-22 | Utsiktens | 2 - 0 | Skovde |
| 2020-10-07 | Utsiktens | 1 - 2 | Skovde |
| 2020-06-14 | Skovde | 2 - 2 | Utsiktens |
| 2019-10-19 | Skovde | 1 - 2 | Utsiktens |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | |
| 42% | 42% | 17% | 92% | 50% | 25% |
Utsiktens last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Eskilsminne IF | 4 - 0 | Utsiktens |
| 2026-05-02 | Utsiktens | 0 - 3 | AFC Malmo |
| 2026-04-26 | Kristianstad FC | 4 - 1 | Utsiktens |
| 2026-04-18 | Utsiktens | 1 - 2 | Trollhattan |
| 2026-04-12 | Jonkopings S. | 1 - 2 | Utsiktens |
| 2026-04-03 | Utsiktens | 1 - 3 | Olympic Malmo |
| 2026-03-21 | Oddevold | 3 - 0 | Utsiktens |
| 2026-03-04 | Utsiktens | 0 - 6 | IFK Goteborg |
| 2026-02-15 | Ljungskile | 4 - 1 | Utsiktens |
| 2025-11-23 | Utsiktens | 1 - 1 | Norrby |
| 2025-11-20 | Norrby | 3 - 2 | Utsiktens |
| 2025-11-08 | Utsiktens | 1 - 4 | Umea |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 7 | |
| 8% | 8% | 83% | 100% | 92% | 58% |
Skovde last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Skovde | 1 - 1 | Angelholms |
| 2026-05-02 | Skovde | 0 - 0 | Atvidaberg |
| 2026-04-24 | Trollhattan | 1 - 1 | Skovde |
| 2026-04-18 | Skovde | 1 - 0 | Laholms |
| 2026-04-11 | Kristianstad FC | 0 - 0 | Skovde |
| 2026-04-06 | Skovde | 0 - 0 | Tvaakers IF |
| 2026-03-28 | Norrby | 1 - 2 | Skovde |
| 2026-03-21 | Karlstad Fotboll | 1 - 3 | Skovde |
| 2026-03-14 | Jonkopings S. | 2 - 1 | Skovde |
| 2026-03-07 | Skovde | 1 - 5 | Trollhattan |
| 2025-11-08 | Skovde | 3 - 2 | Olympic Malmo |
| 2025-11-01 | Ljungskile | 5 - 1 | Skovde |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 4 | |
| 33% | 42% | 25% | 67% | 50% | 33% |
Table Division 1 Sodra
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trelleborg | 6 | +13 | 16 |
| 2 | Lund | 6 | +4 | 12 |
| 3 | Atvidaberg | 6 | +2 | 10 |
| 4 | Eskilsminne IF | 6 | +1 | 10 |
| 5 | AFC Malmo | 6 | +1 | 9 |
| 6 | Olympic Malmo | 6 | 0 | 9 |
| 7 | Hassleholms IF | 6 | +3 | 8 |
| 8 | Skovde | 6 | +1 | 8 |
| 9 | Trollhattan | 6 | -1 | 8 |
| 10 | Angelholms | 6 | +2 | 7 |
| 11 | Jonkopings S. | 6 | 0 | 7 |
| 12 | Tvaakers IF | 6 | -3 | 7 |
| 13 | Rosengard 1917 | 6 | -2 | 6 |
| 14 | Kristianstad FC | 6 | -3 | 5 |
| 15 | Laholms | 6 | -6 | 4 |
| 16 | Utsiktens | 6 | -12 | 3 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Utsiktens | |
| Skovde | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Utsiktens | Skovde |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trelleborg | ||
| 2 | Lund | ||
| 3 | Atvidaberg | ||
| 4 | Eskilsminne IF | ||
| 5 | AFC Malmo | 0 - 3 | |
| 6 | Olympic Malmo | 1 - 3 | |
| 7 | Hassleholms IF | ||
| 8 | Skovde | - | |
| 9 | Trollhattan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
| 10 | Angelholms | ||
| 11 | Jonkopings S. | ||
| 12 | Tvaakers IF | ||
| 13 | Rosengard 1917 | ||
| 14 | Kristianstad FC | 0 - 0 | |
| 15 | Laholms | ||
| 16 | Utsiktens | - |
Teams League Statistic
| Utsiktens | Skovde | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 5 |
| Losses | 5 | 0 |
| Goals For | 5 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 0.83 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 2.83 | 0.33 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 33% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 33% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 0 |
| Goals For | 2 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 0.67 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 2.67 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 50% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Division 1 Sodra
| Matches (48) | |
| Home Win | 38% |
| Draw | 31% |
| Away Win | 31% |
| Completed Matches | 20% |
| Goals (131) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.73 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.40 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.33 |
| Home Team Scored in | 77% |
| Away Team Scored in | 69% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% |
Utsiktens next 6 games
| 2026-05-17 | Lund | - | Utsiktens |
| 2026-05-23 | Utsiktens | - | Trelleborg |
| 2026-05-30 | Hassleholms IF | - | Utsiktens |
| 2026-06-07 | Utsiktens | - | Rosengard 1917 |
| 2026-06-13 | Angelholms | - | Utsiktens |
| 2026-06-18 | Utsiktens | - | Atvidaberg |
Skovde next 6 games
| 2026-05-17 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Skovde |
| 2026-05-23 | Skovde | - | AFC Malmo |
| 2026-06-01 | Skovde | - | Jonkopings S. |
| 2026-06-07 | Trelleborg | - | Skovde |
| 2026-06-14 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Skovde |
| 2026-06-21 | Skovde | - | Hassleholms IF |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.95 | 3.41 | 3.17 |
| Probability | 13% | 47% | 40% |
| X2 @ 1.64 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 1.64 |
| Probability | 24% | 76% |
| X2 @ 1.64 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.15 | 4.30 | |
| Probability | 70% | 30% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.15 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.54 | 2.23 | |
| Probability | 51% | 49% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.54 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.33 | 1.49 | |
| Probability | 26% | 74% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.49 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.49 | 2.40 | |
| Probability | 51% | 49% | |
| BTS @ 1.49 | |||