National - Czech Republic
Friday, 06.11.2026
19:00
19:00

Usti nad Labem

Viktoria Zizkov
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Usti nad Labem |
| Away: | Prague |
| Distance: | 69.4 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Mestsky stadion Usti nad Labem |
| Capacity: | 3 000 (555) |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 19:00 (18:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.85 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 1 | 1.29 | 1.80 | |||
| 49% | 19% | 32% | 1.85 | 60% | 40% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.14 | 5.50 | 1.53 | 2.40 | 2.25 | 1.57 | ||||||
| 78% | 22% | 62% | 38% | 34% | 66% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-04-24 | Usti nad Labem | 3 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov |
| 2026-01-30 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2 - 1 | Usti nad Labem |
| 2025-09-28 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 1 | Usti nad Labem |
| 2025-02-15 | Usti nad Labem | 4 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov |
| 2022-03-19 | Usti nad Labem | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov |
| 2022-02-12 | Usti nad Labem | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Zizkov |
| 2021-08-22 | Viktoria Zizkov | 0 - 0 | Usti nad Labem |
| 2021-04-18 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 0 | Usti nad Labem |
| 2020-11-07 | Usti nad Labem | 2 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov |
| 2020-07-11 | Usti nad Labem | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov |
| 2019-11-10 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2 - 1 | Usti nad Labem |
| 2019-03-17 | Viktoria Zizkov | 0 - 1 | Usti nad Labem |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |
| 42% | 25% | 33% | 58% | 42% | 8% |
Usti nad Labem last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Vlasim | 3 - 0 | Usti nad Labem |
| 2026-10-23 | Usti nad Labem | 1 - 3 | Karvina |
| 2026-10-16 | Prostejov | 2 - 2 | Usti nad Labem |
| 2026-10-09 | Usti nad Labem | 2 - 3 | Opava |
| 2026-09-20 | Banik Ostrava B | 0 - 2 | Usti nad Labem |
| 2026-09-11 | Usti nad Labem | 1 - 2 | Vysocina Jihlava |
| 2026-09-04 | Usti nad Labem | 1 - 1 | Slavia Prague B |
| 2026-08-29 | Taborsko | 0 - 1 | Usti nad Labem |
| 2026-08-25 | Varnsdorf | 0 - 0 | Usti nad Labem |
| 2026-08-21 | Usti nad Labem | 3 - 1 | Dukla Prague |
| 2026-08-17 | Trinec | 0 - 0 | Usti nad Labem |
| 2026-08-07 | Usti nad Labem | 3 - 3 | Arsenal CL |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 5 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 75% | 58% | 42% |
Viktoria Zizkov last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Viktoria Zizkov | 0 - 1 | Dukla Prague |
| 2026-10-24 | HS Kromeriz | 2 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov |
| 2026-10-18 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2 - 2 | Taborsko |
| 2026-10-10 | Arsenal CL | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Zizkov |
| 2026-10-02 | Pardubice | 4 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov |
| 2026-09-20 | Viktoria Zizkov | 3 - 0 | Trinec |
| 2026-09-13 | Slavia Prague B | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov |
| 2026-09-09 | Viktoria Zizkov | 0 - 5 | Sparta Prague |
| 2026-09-06 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 1 | Pribram |
| 2026-08-30 | SK Kladno | 3 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov |
| 2026-08-21 | Karvina | 3 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov |
| 2026-08-16 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 4 | Banik Ostrava B |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 4 | |
| 25% | 17% | 58% | 83% | 75% | 33% |
Table National
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karvina | 13 | +13 | 28 |
| 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | 13 | +11 | 26 |
| 3 | Dukla Prague | 13 | +4 | 24 |
| 4 | Vlasim | 13 | +7 | 21 |
| 5 | Pribram | 13 | +5 | 21 |
| 6 | Usti nad Labem | 13 | +1 | 19 |
| 7 | Slavia Prague B | 13 | +5 | 17 |
| 8 | Arsenal CL | 13 | -4 | 16 |
| 9 | Banik Ostrava B | 13 | +1 | 15 |
| 10 | Opava | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 11 | Taborsko | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 12 | SK Kladno | 13 | -3 | 14 |
| 13 | Viktoria Zizkov | 13 | -9 | 14 |
| 14 | HS Kromeriz | 13 | -11 | 12 |
| 15 | Prostejov | 13 | -5 | 11 |
| 16 | Trinec | 13 | -9 | 11 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Usti nad Labem | |
| Viktoria Zizkov | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Usti nad Labem | Viktoria Zizkov |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karvina | 1 - 3 | 3 - 0 |
| 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 |
| 3 | Dukla Prague | 3 - 1 | |
| 4 | Vlasim | 4 - 1 | |
| 5 | Pribram | ||
| 6 | Usti nad Labem | - | |
| 7 | Slavia Prague B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
| 8 | Arsenal CL | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 |
| 9 | Banik Ostrava B | ||
| 10 | Opava | 2 - 3 | |
| 11 | Taborsko | ||
| 12 | SK Kladno | 2 - 1 | 3 - 0 |
| 13 | Viktoria Zizkov | - | |
| 14 | HS Kromeriz | 2 - 1 | |
| 15 | Prostejov | ||
| 16 | Trinec |
Teams League Statistic
| Usti nad Labem | Viktoria Zizkov | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 7 |
| Goals For | 20 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 22 |
| Average Scored | 1.54 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.46 | 1.69 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 69% |
| Matches Conceded | 69% | 77% |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% | 46% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 69% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% | 23% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 13 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.86 | 0.71 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 86% |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | 43% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 86% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 57% | 14% |
Overall Statistics for National
| Matches (104) | |
| Home Win | 38% |
| Draw | 32% |
| Away Win | 30% |
| Completed Matches | 43% |
| Goals (320) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.08 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.64 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.43 |
| Home Team Scored in | 85% |
| Away Team Scored in | 77% |
| Both Teams to Score | 66% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 63% |
| Over 3.5 | 43% |
Usti nad Labem next 6 games
| 2026-11-20 | Pribram | - | Usti nad Labem |
| 2026-11-27 | Usti nad Labem | - | HS Kromeriz |
| 2027-03-06 | Arsenal CL | - | Usti nad Labem |
| 2027-03-13 | Usti nad Labem | - | Trinec |
| 2027-03-20 | Dukla Prague | - | Usti nad Labem |
| 2027-04-03 | Usti nad Labem | - | Taborsko |
Viktoria Zizkov next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Viktoria Zizkov | - | Opava |
| 2026-11-28 | Prostejov | - | Viktoria Zizkov |
| 2027-03-06 | Viktoria Zizkov | - | Vlasim |
| 2027-03-13 | Banik Ostrava B | - | Viktoria Zizkov |
| 2027-03-20 | Viktoria Zizkov | - | Karvina |
| 2027-04-03 | Viktoria Zizkov | - | SK Kladno |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.85 | 3.60 | 3.40 |
| Probability | 49% | 19% | 32% |
| 1 @ 1.85 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.29 | 1.80 |
| Probability | 60% | 40% |
| 1X @ 1.29 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 5.50 | |
| Probability | 78% | 22% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.14 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.53 | 2.40 | |
| Probability | 62% | 38% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.53 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.25 | 1.57 | |
| Probability | 34% | 66% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.57 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 2.50 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| BTS @ 1.50 | |||