National - Algeria
Sunday, 08.11.2026
15:00
15:00

USM Khenchela

CR Temouchent
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Khenchela |
| Away: | Ain Temouchent |
| Distance: | 750.6 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:00 (14:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.66 | 3.21 | 5.17 | X2 | 1.12 | 2.02 | |||
| 30% | 29% | 41% | 2.02 | 42% | 58% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.41 | 2.60 | 2.35 | 1.51 | 4.38 | 1.16 | ||||||
| 63% | 37% | 18% | 82% | 15% | 85% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
USM Khenchela last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | MC Alger | 2 - 0 | USM Khenchela |
| 2026-10-24 | USM Khenchela | 0 - 3 | JS Kabylie |
| 2026-10-17 | MC Oran | 1 - 0 | USM Khenchela |
| 2026-10-12 | USM Khenchela | 2 - 0 | CS Constantine |
| 2026-10-07 | CR Belouizdad | 1 - 0 | USM Khenchela |
| 2026-09-18 | USM Khenchela | 1 - 1 | ES Ben Aknoun |
| 2026-09-04 | USM Khenchela | 0 - 0 | USM Alger |
| 2026-06-05 | USM Khenchela | 1 - 0 | MB Rouissat |
| 2026-05-25 | USM Khenchela | 2 - 1 | USM Alger |
| 2026-05-19 | CS Constantine | 2 - 2 | USM Khenchela |
| 2026-05-08 | USM Khenchela | 2 - 1 | MC El Bayadh |
| 2026-05-04 | CR Belouizdad | 3 - 1 | USM Khenchela |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 67% | 42% | 17% |
CR Temouchent last 8 games
| 2026-11-02 | CR Temouchent | 1 - 1 | US Biskra |
| 2026-10-24 | ES Setif | 1 - 2 | CR Temouchent |
| 2026-10-18 | CR Temouchent | 1 - 1 | ASO Chlef |
| 2026-10-14 | CR Temouchent | 0 - 2 | MB Rouissat |
| 2026-10-09 | MC Alger | 1 - 0 | CR Temouchent |
| 2026-09-17 | CR Temouchent | 1 - 0 | JS Kabylie |
| 2026-09-11 | MC Oran | 2 - 0 | CR Temouchent |
| 2026-09-05 | CR Temouchent | 1 - 1 | CS Constantine |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| 25% | 38% | 38% | 75% | 12% | 0% |
Table National
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CR Belouizdad | 7 | +5 | 17 |
| 2 | JS Kabylie | 7 | +8 | 16 |
| 3 | MC Alger | 6 | +8 | 16 |
| 4 | MC Oran | 8 | +3 | 15 |
| 5 | USM Alger | 7 | +5 | 14 |
| 6 | MB Rouissat | 8 | +3 | 14 |
| 7 | Olympique Akbou | 7 | +3 | 11 |
| 8 | CR Temouchent | 8 | -3 | 9 |
| 9 | ES Setif | 7 | +2 | 8 |
| 10 | JS El Biar | 8 | 0 | 8 |
| 11 | ES Ben Aknoun | 7 | 0 | 8 |
| 12 | CS Constantine | 8 | -6 | 7 |
| 13 | USM Khenchela | 7 | -5 | 5 |
| 14 | ASO Chlef | 8 | -6 | 4 |
| 15 | JS Saoura | 7 | -7 | 3 |
| 16 | US Biskra | 8 | -10 | 3 |
Chronology of League Matches
| USM Khenchela | |
| CR Temouchent | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | USM Khenchela | CR Temouchent |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CR Belouizdad | ||
| 2 | JS Kabylie | 0 - 3 | |
| 3 | MC Alger | 1 - 0 | |
| 4 | MC Oran | 2 - 0 | |
| 5 | USM Alger | 0 - 0 | |
| 6 | MB Rouissat | ||
| 7 | Olympique Akbou | ||
| 8 | CR Temouchent | - | |
| 9 | ES Setif | 1 - 2 | |
| 10 | JS El Biar | ||
| 11 | ES Ben Aknoun | 1 - 1 | |
| 12 | CS Constantine | 2 - 0 | |
| 13 | USM Khenchela | - | |
| 14 | ASO Chlef | ||
| 15 | JS Saoura | ||
| 16 | US Biskra |
Teams League Statistic
| USM Khenchela | CR Temouchent | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 3 |
| Goals For | 3 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 0.43 | 0.75 |
| Average Conceded | 1.14 | 1.12 |
| Matches Scored | 29% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 88% |
| Both Teams to Score | 14% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 14% | 12% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 3 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 0.75 | 0.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 33% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 25% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 25% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for National
| Matches (59) | |
| Home Win | 44% |
| Draw | 32% |
| Away Win | 24% |
| Completed Matches | 25% |
| Goals (124) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.10 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.29 |
| Away Goals per Game | 0.81 |
| Home Team Scored in | 73% |
| Away Team Scored in | 49% |
| Both Teams to Score | 34% |
| Over 1.5 | 59% |
| Over 2.5 | 29% |
| Over 3.5 | 19% |
USM Khenchela next 6 games
| 2026-11-13 | JS Saoura | - | USM Khenchela |
| 2026-11-20 | ASO Chlef | - | USM Khenchela |
| 2026-11-21 | US Biskra | - | USM Khenchela |
| 2026-11-28 | USM Khenchela | - | MB Rouissat |
| 2026-11-30 | USM Khenchela | - | ES Setif |
| 2026-12-26 | USM Khenchela | - | JS El Biar |
CR Temouchent next 6 games
| 2026-11-18 | CR Temouchent | - | JS El Biar |
| 2026-11-21 | CR Temouchent | - | USM Alger |
| 2026-11-28 | JS Saoura | - | CR Temouchent |
| 2026-12-01 | Olympique Akbou | - | CR Temouchent |
| 2026-12-26 | CR Temouchent | - | ES Ben Aknoun |
| 2026-12-31 | CR Belouizdad | - | CR Temouchent |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.66 | 3.21 | 5.17 |
| Probability | 30% | 29% | 41% |
| X2 @ 2.02 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.12 | 2.02 |
| Probability | 42% | 58% |
| X2 @ 2.02 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.41 | 2.60 | |
| Probability | 63% | 37% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.41 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.35 | 1.51 | |
| Probability | 18% | 82% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.51 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.38 | 1.16 | |
| Probability | 15% | 85% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.16 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.24 | 1.56 | |
| Probability | 32% | 68% | |
| OTS @ 1.56 | |||