Primera - Peru
Monday, 09.11.2026
03:30
03:30

Un. de Deportes

Dep. Moquegua
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Lima |
| Away: | Moquegua |
| Distance: | 870.6 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Monumental |
| Capacity: | 80 093 |
| Dimension: | 108 x 70 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 03:30 (20:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.14 | 7.00 | 17.00 | 1 | 1.02 | 5.50 | |||
| 52% | 34% | 14% | 1.14 | 77% | 23% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.14 | 5.50 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 2.20 | 1.62 | ||||||
| 81% | 19% | 56% | 44% | 37% | 63% |
H2H last 1 games
| 2026-05-23 | Dep. Moquegua | 0 - 0 | Un. de Deportes |
Un. de Deportes last 12 games
| 2026-11-05 | Un. de Deportes | 2 - 2 | Sport Boys |
| 2026-11-01 | Atletico Grau | 1 - 3 | Un. de Deportes |
| 2026-10-25 | Un. de Deportes | 3 - 0 | Juan Pablo II |
| 2026-10-18 | Alianza Atl. | 1 - 4 | Un. de Deportes |
| 2026-10-11 | Un. de Deportes | 2 - 2 | Melgar Arequipa |
| 2026-09-20 | Dep. Garcilaso | 4 - 0 | Un. de Deportes |
| 2026-09-13 | Alianza Lima | 1 - 2 | Un. de Deportes |
| 2026-09-06 | Un. de Deportes | 2 - 2 | Comerciantes Un |
| 2026-08-29 | UTC Cajamarca | 2 - 4 | Un. de Deportes |
| 2026-08-24 | Un. de Deportes | 3 - 0 | Los Chankas CYC |
| 2026-08-16 | FC Cajamarca | 2 - 3 | Un. de Deportes |
| 2026-08-08 | Un. de Deportes | 1 - 1 | Sp. Cristal |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 8 | |
| 58% | 33% | 8% | 100% | 92% | 67% |
Dep. Moquegua last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Dep. Moquegua | 0 - 0 | Los Chankas CYC |
| 2026-10-28 | ADT Tarma | 2 - 0 | Dep. Moquegua |
| 2026-10-25 | Dep. Moquegua | 0 - 1 | Alianza Lima |
| 2026-10-18 | FC Cajamarca | 0 - 1 | Dep. Moquegua |
| 2026-10-08 | Dep. Moquegua | 0 - 2 | Cienciano |
| 2026-09-20 | Juan Pablo II | 4 - 0 | Dep. Moquegua |
| 2026-09-13 | Dep. Moquegua | 1 - 2 | Sp. Cristal |
| 2026-09-06 | Cusco | 2 - 0 | Dep. Moquegua |
| 2026-08-30 | Dep. Moquegua | 1 - 4 | Alianza Atl. |
| 2026-08-27 | ADT Tarma | 2 - 0 | Dep. Moquegua |
| 2026-08-22 | Sport Huancayo | 0 - 2 | Dep. Moquegua |
| 2026-08-16 | Dep. Moquegua | 1 - 1 | Sport Boys |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 2 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 75% | 25% | 17% |
Table Primera
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sport Huancayo | 16 | +9 | 34 |
| 2 | Sp. Cristal | 16 | +17 | 32 |
| 3 | Un. de Deportes | 15 | +11 | 31 |
| 4 | Melgar Arequipa | 16 | +9 | 29 |
| 5 | Dep. Garcilaso | 15 | +12 | 28 |
| 6 | Alianza Lima | 15 | +8 | 28 |
| 7 | Alianza Atl. | 16 | -1 | 28 |
| 8 | Juan Pablo II | 16 | +7 | 25 |
| 9 | Sport Boys | 15 | +6 | 25 |
| 10 | Cusco | 16 | +2 | 24 |
| 11 | Atletico Grau | 16 | -3 | 21 |
| 12 | Cienciano | 16 | -4 | 17 |
| 13 | Comerciantes Un | 15 | -1 | 15 |
| 14 | FC Cajamarca | 16 | -14 | 14 |
| 15 | Los Chankas CYC | 15 | -16 | 13 |
| 16 | ADT Tarma | 16 | -13 | 12 |
| 17 | Dep. Moquegua | 15 | -14 | 11 |
| 18 | UTC Cajamarca | 15 | -15 | 5 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Un. de Deportes | |
| Dep. Moquegua | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Un. de Deportes | Dep. Moquegua |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sport Huancayo | 0 - 2 | |
| 2 | Sp. Cristal | 1 - 1 | |
| 3 | Un. de Deportes | - | |
| 4 | Melgar Arequipa | 2 - 2 | |
| 5 | Dep. Garcilaso | 2 - 0 | |
| 6 | Alianza Lima | ||
| 7 | Alianza Atl. | ||
| 8 | Juan Pablo II | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 |
| 9 | Sport Boys | 2 - 2 | |
| 10 | Cusco | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
| 11 | Atletico Grau | ||
| 12 | Cienciano | ||
| 13 | Comerciantes Un | 2 - 2 | |
| 14 | FC Cajamarca | 0 - 1 | |
| 15 | Los Chankas CYC | 3 - 0 | |
| 16 | ADT Tarma | 2 - 0 | |
| 17 | Dep. Moquegua | - | |
| 18 | UTC Cajamarca | 0 - 0 |
Teams League Statistic
| Un. de Deportes | Dep. Moquegua | |
| Wins | 9 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 5 |
| Losses | 2 | 8 |
| Goals For | 33 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 22 |
| Average Scored | 2.20 | 0.53 |
| Average Conceded | 1.47 | 1.47 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 87% | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 73% | 27% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 87% | 27% |
| Over 3.5 | 53% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 4 |
| Goals For | 15 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 2.14 | 0.43 |
| Average Conceded | 1.14 | 1.43 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 29% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 57% |
| Both Teams to Score | 71% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 86% | 14% |
| Over 3.5 | 43% | 14% |
Overall Statistics for Primera
| Matches (140) | |
| Home Win | 51% |
| Draw | 20% |
| Away Win | 29% |
| Completed Matches | 92% |
| Goals (418) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.99 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.78 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.21 |
| Home Team Scored in | 84% |
| Away Team Scored in | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 79% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 39% |
Un. de Deportes next 1 games
| 2026-11-14 | Sport Huancayo | - | Un. de Deportes |
Dep. Moquegua next 1 games
| 2026-11-14 | Dep. Moquegua | - | Atletico Grau |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 7.00 | 17.00 |
| Probability | 52% | 34% | 14% |
| 1 @ 1.14 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.02 | 5.50 |
| Probability | 77% | 23% |
| 1X @ 1.02 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 5.50 | |
| Probability | 81% | 19% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.14 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 2.50 | |
| Probability | 56% | 44% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.50 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.20 | 1.62 | |
| Probability | 37% | 63% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.62 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.38 | 1.53 | |
| Probability | 53% | 47% | |
| BTS @ 2.38 | |||