Copa Chile
Friday, 06.11.2026
00:00
00:00

U. de Chile

Antofagasta
Previous Match
Antofagasta2 - 0U. de Chile
Antofagasta2 - 0U. de Chile
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Santiago |
| Away: | Antofagasta |
| Distance: | 1 090.5 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Nacional de Chile |
| Capacity: | 47 000 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 00:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.38 | 4.75 | 5.50 | 1 | 1.13 | 2.75 | |||
| 44% | 33% | 23% | 1.38 | 83% | 17% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.17 | 5.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 | 2.38 | 1.53 | ||||||
| 80% | 20% | 60% | 40% | 39% | 61% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-10-08 | Antofagasta | 2 - 0 | U. de Chile |
| 2022-07-10 | Antofagasta | 1 - 1 | U. de Chile |
| 2022-02-13 | U. de Chile | 2 - 1 | Antofagasta |
| 2021-10-03 | U. de Chile | 2 - 2 | Antofagasta |
| 2021-05-09 | Antofagasta | 1 - 2 | U. de Chile |
| 2021-02-13 | U. de Chile | 3 - 1 | Antofagasta |
| 2020-10-15 | Antofagasta | 1 - 0 | U. de Chile |
| 2019-08-10 | U. de Chile | 1 - 0 | Antofagasta |
| 2019-03-31 | Antofagasta | 3 - 1 | U. de Chile |
| 2018-07-28 | Antofagasta | 4 - 0 | U. de Chile |
| 2018-03-05 | U. de Chile | 2 - 0 | Antofagasta |
| 2017-10-26 | Antofagasta | 1 - 0 | U. de Chile |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 4 | |
| 42% | 17% | 42% | 75% | 50% | 33% |
U. de Chile last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | U. Catolica | 1 - 0 | U. de Chile |
| 2026-10-26 | U. de Chile | 4 - 1 | Everton VM |
| 2026-10-12 | U. de Chile | 6 - 0 | Nublense |
| 2026-10-08 | Antofagasta | 2 - 0 | U. de Chile |
| 2026-09-27 | U. de Chile | 1 - 1 | Everton VM |
| 2026-09-27 | Everton VM | 0 - 1 | U. de Chile |
| 2026-09-13 | Dep. La Serena | 0 - 3 | U. de Chile |
| 2026-09-06 | U. de Chile | 4 - 2 | Coquimbo Unido |
| 2026-08-30 | U. de Concepcion | 2 - 1 | U. de Chile |
| 2026-08-23 | U. de Chile | 1 - 2 | Colo-Colo |
| 2026-08-15 | Dep. Limache | 1 - 3 | U. de Chile |
| 2026-08-10 | U. de Chile | 2 - 1 | Palestino |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 4 | |
| 58% | 8% | 33% | 83% | 67% | 33% |
Antofagasta last 12 games
| 2026-10-08 | Antofagasta | 2 - 0 | U. de Chile |
| 2026-09-27 | Antofagasta | 4 - 1 | Dep. Iquique |
| 2026-09-24 | Dep. Iquique | 1 - 1 | Antofagasta |
| 2026-07-12 | Antofagasta | 1 - 0 | Cobresal |
| 2026-07-05 | Dep. La Serena | 2 - 4 | Antofagasta |
| 2026-06-28 | Cobresal | 0 - 1 | Antofagasta |
| 2026-06-21 | Antofagasta | 4 - 2 | Dep. La Serena |
| 2026-02-09 | Cobreloa Calama | 0 - 0 | Antofagasta |
| 2026-01-31 | Antofagasta | 2 - 1 | Cobreloa Calama |
| 2025-07-01 | Antofagasta | 2 - 3 | Santiago Wand. |
| 2025-06-08 | Santiago Wand. | 3 - 0 | Antofagasta |
| 2025-05-11 | Antofagasta | 3 - 1 | Dep. Iquique |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 5 | |
| 67% | 17% | 17% | 75% | 58% | 42% |
Table Primera
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colo-Colo | 26 | +28 | 58 |
| 2 | U. de Chile | 26 | +24 | 48 |
| 3 | U. Catolica | 26 | +16 | 46 |
| 4 | Dep. Limache | 26 | +11 | 40 |
| 5 | Everton VM | 26 | +10 | 40 |
| 6 | Palestino | 26 | +2 | 38 |
| 7 | Huachipato | 26 | -5 | 36 |
| 8 | Coquimbo Unido | 26 | +2 | 35 |
| 9 | Dep. Concepcion | 26 | -2 | 35 |
| 10 | Nublense | 26 | -9 | 35 |
| 11 | Dep. La Serena | 26 | -3 | 34 |
| 12 | O'Higgins | 26 | -9 | 31 |
| 13 | Audax Italiano | 26 | -7 | 30 |
| 14 | Cobresal | 26 | -10 | 27 |
| 15 | U. de Concepcion | 26 | -28 | 23 |
| 16 | Union La Calera | 26 | -20 | 21 |
Table Antofagasta
No data in the system
U. de Chile next 4 games
| 2026-11-08 | U. de Chile | - | Cobresal |
| 2026-11-22 | O'Higgins | - | U. de Chile |
| 2026-11-29 | Dep. Concepcion | - | U. de Chile |
| 2026-12-06 | U. de Chile | - | Union La Calera |
Antofagasta next 4 games
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.38 | 4.75 | 5.50 |
| Probability | 44% | 33% | 23% |
| 1 @ 1.38 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.13 | 2.75 |
| Probability | 83% | 17% |
| 1X @ 1.13 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.17 | 5.00 | |
| Probability | 80% | 20% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.17 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.57 | 2.35 | |
| Probability | 60% | 40% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.57 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.38 | 1.53 | |
| Probability | 39% | 61% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.53 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 1.91 | |
| Probability | 51% | 49% | |
| BTS @ 1.80 | |||