Serie C - gr. A - Italy
Friday, 06.11.2026
21:30
21:30

Union Brescia

ArzignanoChiampo
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Brescia |
| Away: | Arzignano |
| Distance: | 86.7 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 21:30 (20:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.52 | 3.75 | 5.00 | 1X | 1.14 | 2.35 | |||
| 36% | 34% | 30% | 1.14 | 54% | 46% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.29 | 3.30 | 1.90 | 1.78 | 3.30 | 1.28 | ||||||
| 73% | 27% | 56% | 44% | 28% | 72% |
H2H last 7 games
| 2026-01-04 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 2 | Union Brescia |
| 2025-08-23 | Union Brescia | 1 - 2 | ArzignanoChiampo |
| 2025-04-25 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 0 | Union Brescia |
| 2024-12-15 | Union Brescia | 1 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
| 2023-02-11 | Union Brescia | 1 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
| 2022-10-16 | ArzignanoChiampo | 2 - 1 | Union Brescia |
| 2019-10-27 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 2 | Union Brescia |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | |
| 43% | 14% | 43% | 71% | 57% | 0% |
Union Brescia last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Folgore Caratese | 0 - 4 | Union Brescia |
| 2026-10-28 | Union Brescia | 1 - 2 | Cittadella |
| 2026-10-24 | Union Brescia | 2 - 1 | Cittadella |
| 2026-10-19 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 1 | Union Brescia |
| 2026-10-09 | Union Brescia | 2 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
| 2026-10-04 | Lecco | 2 - 2 | Union Brescia |
| 2026-09-27 | Union Brescia | 1 - 1 | Dolomiti Bellunesi |
| 2026-09-20 | Alcione Milano | 0 - 4 | Union Brescia |
| 2026-09-17 | Union Brescia | 2 - 2 | Treviso |
| 2026-09-13 | Trento 1921 | 0 - 0 | Union Brescia |
| 2026-09-06 | Union Brescia | 1 - 0 | Desenzano |
| 2026-09-02 | Union Brescia | 5 - 2 | Giana Erminio |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 5 | |
| 50% | 33% | 17% | 83% | 67% | 42% |
ArzignanoChiampo last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Lumezzane | 1 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
| 2026-10-25 | ArzignanoChiampo | 2 - 0 | Novara |
| 2026-10-19 | Cittadella | 1 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
| 2026-10-10 | ArzignanoChiampo | 2 - 1 | Juve Next Gen |
| 2026-10-03 | ArzignanoChiampo | 2 - 2 | Pergolettese |
| 2026-09-27 | Carpi | 0 - 3 | ArzignanoChiampo |
| 2026-09-20 | ArzignanoChiampo | 2 - 1 | Renate |
| 2026-09-17 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 2 | ArzignanoChiampo |
| 2026-09-13 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 2 | Desenzano |
| 2026-09-06 | Ospitaletto | 3 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
| 2026-09-02 | ArzignanoChiampo | 2 - 2 | Dolomiti Bellunesi |
| 2026-08-30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 3 | |
| 50% | 25% | 25% | 83% | 67% | 25% |
Table Serie C - gr. A
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cittadella | 12 | +13 | 30 |
| 2 | Union Brescia | 12 | +14 | 25 |
| 3 | Trento 1921 | 12 | +11 | 24 |
| 4 | ArzignanoChiampo | 12 | +5 | 21 |
| 5 | Ospitaletto | 12 | +7 | 19 |
| 6 | Treviso | 12 | +3 | 19 |
| 7 | Alcione Milano | 12 | +3 | 18 |
| 8 | Lecco | 12 | +7 | 17 |
| 9 | Albinoleffe | 12 | +2 | 17 |
| 10 | Pergolettese | 12 | 0 | 17 |
| 11 | Lumezzane | 12 | -4 | 13 |
| 12 | Desenzano | 12 | -4 | 13 |
| 13 | Novara | 12 | -5 | 13 |
| 14 | Pro Vercelli | 12 | -9 | 13 |
| 15 | Carpi | 12 | -10 | 12 |
| 16 | Giana Erminio | 12 | -4 | 11 |
| 17 | Juve Next Gen | 12 | -7 | 11 |
| 18 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 12 | -10 | 10 |
| 19 | Renate | 12 | -2 | 8 |
| 20 | Folgore Caratese | 12 | -10 | 7 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Union Brescia | |
| ArzignanoChiampo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Union Brescia | ArzignanoChiampo |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cittadella | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 2 | Union Brescia | - | |
| 3 | Trento 1921 | ||
| 4 | ArzignanoChiampo | - | |
| 5 | Ospitaletto | 3 - 1 | |
| 6 | Treviso | 2 - 2 | |
| 7 | Alcione Milano | ||
| 8 | Lecco | 0 - 0 | |
| 9 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 2 | |
| 10 | Pergolettese | ||
| 11 | Lumezzane | 1 - 1 | |
| 12 | Desenzano | 1 - 0 | |
| 13 | Novara | ||
| 14 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 0 | |
| 15 | Carpi | 3 - 1 | 0 - 3 |
| 16 | Giana Erminio | ||
| 17 | Juve Next Gen | ||
| 18 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 1 - 1 | |
| 19 | Renate | ||
| 20 | Folgore Caratese |
Teams League Statistic
| Union Brescia | ArzignanoChiampo | |
| Wins | 7 | 6 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 23 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.92 | 1.42 |
| Average Conceded | 0.75 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 92% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 58% | 58% |
| Over 3.5 | 42% | 17% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 11 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.83 | 1.17 |
| Average Conceded | 0.83 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 17% |
Overall Statistics for Serie C - gr. A
| Matches (120) | |
| Home Win | 35% |
| Draw | 35% |
| Away Win | 30% |
| Completed Matches | 32% |
| Goals (295) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.46 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.23 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.23 |
| Home Team Scored in | 72% |
| Away Team Scored in | 68% |
| Both Teams to Score | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 52% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% |
Union Brescia next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Albinoleffe | - | Union Brescia |
| 2026-11-22 | Union Brescia | - | Renate |
| 2026-11-28 | Ospitaletto | - | Union Brescia |
| 2026-12-06 | Union Brescia | - | Juve Next Gen |
| 2026-12-13 | Novara | - | Union Brescia |
| 2026-12-20 | Union Brescia | - | Lumezzane |
ArzignanoChiampo next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | ArzignanoChiampo | - | Alcione Milano |
| 2026-11-21 | Folgore Caratese | - | ArzignanoChiampo |
| 2026-11-29 | ArzignanoChiampo | - | Trento 1921 |
| 2026-12-06 | Treviso | - | ArzignanoChiampo |
| 2026-12-13 | ArzignanoChiampo | - | Dolomiti Bellunesi |
| 2026-12-20 | Giana Erminio | - | ArzignanoChiampo |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.52 | 3.75 | 5.00 |
| Probability | 36% | 34% | 30% |
| 1X @ 1.14 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 2.35 |
| Probability | 54% | 46% |
| 1X @ 1.14 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.29 | 3.30 | |
| Probability | 73% | 27% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.29 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.90 | 1.78 | |
| Probability | 56% | 44% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.90 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.30 | 1.28 | |
| Probability | 28% | 72% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.28 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.00 | 1.71 | |
| Probability | 53% | 47% | |
| BTS @ 2.00 | |||