TFF First League - Turkiye
Sunday, 08.11.2026
15:00
15:00

Umraniyespor

Kayserispor
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Umraniye |
| Away: | Kayseri |
| Distance: | 601.6 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:00 (16:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.75 | 3.40 | 1.80 | X2 | 1.83 | 1.22 | |||
| 17% | 38% | 45% | 1.22 | 27% | 73% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.75 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 3.00 | 1.36 | ||||||
| 77% | 23% | 48% | 52% | 29% | 71% |
H2H last 2 games
| 2023-04-10 | Kayserispor | 3 - 1 | Umraniyespor |
| 2022-10-09 | Umraniyespor | 2 - 2 | Kayserispor |
Umraniyespor last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Bodrum | 1 - 1 | Umraniyespor |
| 2026-10-24 | Umraniyespor | 4 - 0 | Sivasspor |
| 2026-10-18 | Vanspor | 0 - 2 | Umraniyespor |
| 2026-10-09 | Umraniyespor | 1 - 1 | Sariyer SK |
| 2026-09-18 | Bandirmaspor | 0 - 1 | Umraniyespor |
| 2026-09-12 | Umraniyespor | 1 - 2 | Antalyaspor |
| 2026-09-05 | Pendikspor | 1 - 0 | Umraniyespor |
| 2026-09-01 | Umraniyespor | 0 - 1 | Muglaspor |
| 2026-08-28 | Keciorengucu | 2 - 2 | Umraniyespor |
| 2026-08-22 | Umraniyespor | 1 - 1 | Esenler Erokspor |
| 2026-08-15 | Fatih Karagumruk | 2 - 1 | Umraniyespor |
| 2026-08-08 | Umraniyespor | 0 - 0 | Mardin 1969 |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 17% |
Kayserispor last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Kayserispor | 6 - 0 | Muglaspor |
| 2026-10-25 | Pendikspor | 2 - 2 | Kayserispor |
| 2026-10-18 | Kayserispor | 2 - 2 | Batman Petrolspor |
| 2026-10-14 | Antalyaspor | 0 - 4 | Kayserispor |
| 2026-10-10 | Kayserispor | 3 - 2 | Manisa |
| 2026-09-20 | Mardin 1969 | 0 - 1 | Kayserispor |
| 2026-09-14 | Kayserispor | 4 - 0 | Istanbulspor |
| 2026-09-07 | Esenler Erokspor | 0 - 3 | Kayserispor |
| 2026-09-02 | Fatih Karagumruk | 1 - 1 | Kayserispor |
| 2026-08-29 | Kayserispor | 1 - 2 | Bursaspor |
| 2026-08-22 | Igdir FK | 0 - 1 | Kayserispor |
| 2026-08-16 | Kayserispor | 2 - 0 | Sivasspor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 6 | |
| 67% | 25% | 8% | 83% | 67% | 50% |
Table TFF First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bursaspor | 13 | +18 | 31 |
| 2 | Kayserispor | 13 | +23 | 30 |
| 3 | Igdir FK | 13 | +8 | 27 |
| 4 | Mardin 1969 | 13 | +6 | 24 |
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 13 | +3 | 23 |
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 13 | +7 | 20 |
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 13 | -1 | 19 |
| 8 | Bodrum | 13 | +4 | 18 |
| 9 | Muglaspor | 13 | -2 | 18 |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 13 | 0 | 16 |
| 11 | Sariyer SK | 13 | -4 | 16 |
| 12 | Esenler Erokspor | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 13 | Vanspor | 13 | -8 | 15 |
| 14 | Bandirmaspor | 13 | +4 | 14 |
| 15 | Umraniyespor | 12 | +3 | 14 |
| 16 | Pendikspor | 13 | -8 | 14 |
| 17 | Manisa | 13 | -2 | 13 |
| 18 | Sivasspor | 13 | -4 | 13 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 13 | -23 | 5 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 12 | -21 | 4 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Umraniyespor | |
| Kayserispor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Umraniyespor | Kayserispor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bursaspor | ||
| 2 | Kayserispor | - | |
| 3 | Igdir FK | 0 - 1 | |
| 4 | Mardin 1969 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | ||
| 6 | Keciorengucu | ||
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 4 |
| 8 | Bodrum | ||
| 9 | Muglaspor | 0 - 1 | |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 1 - 1 | |
| 11 | Sariyer SK | 1 - 1 | |
| 12 | Esenler Erokspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 3 |
| 13 | Vanspor | 0 - 2 | |
| 14 | Bandirmaspor | ||
| 15 | Umraniyespor | - | |
| 16 | Pendikspor | 2 - 2 | |
| 17 | Manisa | ||
| 18 | Sivasspor | 4 - 0 | |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | ||
| 20 | Boluspor |
Teams League Statistic
| Umraniyespor | Kayserispor | |
| Wins | 3 | 9 |
| Draws | 5 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 14 | 32 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.17 | 2.46 |
| Average Conceded | 0.92 | 0.69 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 38% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 38% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 46% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 0 |
| Goals For | 7 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 1.17 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.83 | 0.43 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 29% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 29% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 29% |
Overall Statistics for TFF First League
| Matches (129) | |
| Home Win | 36% |
| Draw | 29% |
| Away Win | 35% |
| Completed Matches | 34% |
| Goals (358) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.78 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.50 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.28 |
| Home Team Scored in | 75% |
| Away Team Scored in | 74% |
| Both Teams to Score | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 51% |
| Over 3.5 | 26% |
Umraniyespor next 6 games
| 2026-11-20 | Igdir FK | - | Umraniyespor |
| 2026-11-29 | Umraniyespor | - | Manisa |
| 2026-12-06 | Istanbulspor | - | Umraniyespor |
| 2026-12-13 | Umraniyespor | - | Batman Petrolspor |
| 2026-12-20 | Bursaspor | - | Umraniyespor |
| 2027-01-10 | Mardin 1969 | - | Umraniyespor |
Kayserispor next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Kayserispor | - | Sariyer SK |
| 2026-11-29 | Keciorengucu | - | Kayserispor |
| 2026-12-06 | Kayserispor | - | Bodrum |
| 2026-12-13 | Bandirmaspor | - | Kayserispor |
| 2026-12-20 | Kayserispor | - | Boluspor |
| 2027-01-10 | Kayserispor | - | Vanspor |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.75 | 3.40 | 1.80 |
| Probability | 17% | 38% | 45% |
| X2 @ 1.22 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.22 |
| Probability | 27% | 73% |
| X2 @ 1.22 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 3.75 | |
| Probability | 77% | 23% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.90 | 1.90 | |
| Probability | 48% | 52% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.90 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.00 | 1.36 | |
| Probability | 29% | 71% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.36 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 47% | 53% | |
| OTS @ 2.00 | |||