Premier - Kazakhstan
Saturday, 16.05.2026
13:00
13:00

Ulytau Jezkazgan

Caspiy Aktau
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Jezkazgan |
| Away: | Aktau |
| Distance: | 1 361.4 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 13:00 (16:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.03 | 3.12 | 3.33 | 1 | 1.27 | 1.66 | |||
| 52% | 29% | 19% | 2.03 | 72% | 28% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.33 | 2.93 | 2.02 | 1.67 | 3.66 | 1.23 | ||||||
| 57% | 43% | 33% | 67% | 15% | 85% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Ulytau Jezkazgan last 12 games
| 2026-05-10 | Ulytau Jezkazgan | 1 - 1 | Kairat Almaty |
| 2026-05-03 | Ulytau Jezkazgan | 1 - 0 | Yelimay Semey |
| 2026-04-30 | Altai Oskemen | 2 - 2 | Ulytau Jezkazgan |
| 2026-04-26 | Zhetysu | 2 - 0 | Ulytau Jezkazgan |
| 2026-04-19 | Ulytau Jezkazgan | 2 - 1 | Tobol Kostanay |
| 2026-04-12 | Altai Oskemen | 1 - 2 | Ulytau Jezkazgan |
| 2026-04-09 | Taraz | 0 - 0 | Ulytau Jezkazgan |
| 2026-04-05 | Ulytau Jezkazgan | 1 - 1 | Aktobe |
| 2026-03-21 | Okzhetpes | 2 - 1 | Ulytau Jezkazgan |
| 2026-03-16 | Ulytau Jezkazgan | 1 - 0 | Kyzylzhar |
| 2026-03-08 | Atyrau | 0 - 0 | Ulytau Jezkazgan |
| 2025-10-26 | Ulytau Jezkazgan | 2 - 2 | Tobol Kostanay |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | |
| 33% | 50% | 17% | 67% | 42% | 17% |
Caspiy Aktau last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Yelimay Semey | 0 - 1 | Caspiy Aktau |
| 2026-05-03 | Caspiy Aktau | 1 - 0 | Astana |
| 2026-04-30 | Ordabasy | 3 - 0 | Caspiy Aktau |
| 2026-04-26 | Tobol Kostanay | 2 - 1 | Caspiy Aktau |
| 2026-04-18 | Kairat Almaty | 2 - 0 | Caspiy Aktau |
| 2026-04-12 | Aktobe | 1 - 0 | Caspiy Aktau |
| 2026-04-05 | Caspiy Aktau | 0 - 1 | Zhetysu |
| 2026-03-22 | Altai Oskemen | 0 - 0 | Caspiy Aktau |
| 2026-03-17 | Caspiy Aktau | 1 - 3 | Okzhetpes |
| 2026-03-08 | Kyzylzhar | 2 - 1 | Caspiy Aktau |
| 2025-04-12 | Kairat Almaty | 3 - 0 | Caspiy Aktau |
| 2025-03-23 | Caspiy Aktau | 3 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1 | |
| 25% | 8% | 67% | 58% | 50% | 8% |
Table Premier
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kairat Almaty | 10 | +10 | 22 |
| 2 | Ordabasy | 9 | +8 | 19 |
| 3 | Okzhetpes | 9 | +4 | 16 |
| 4 | Astana | 9 | +2 | 15 |
| 5 | Ulytau Jezkazgan | 9 | +1 | 15 |
| 6 | Yelimay Semey | 9 | +3 | 13 |
| 7 | Aktobe | 9 | +1 | 13 |
| 8 | Zhenis Astana | 9 | -3 | 13 |
| 9 | Zhetysu | 9 | -1 | 12 |
| 10 | Kyzylzhar | 9 | +2 | 11 |
| 11 | Atyrau | 9 | +1 | 11 |
| 12 | Tobol Kostanay | 9 | -6 | 8 |
| 13 | Caspiy Aktau | 9 | -6 | 7 |
| 14 | Irtysh Pavlodar | 9 | -4 | 6 |
| 15 | Kaisar | 10 | -8 | 6 |
| 16 | Altai Oskemen | 9 | -4 | 5 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Ulytau Jezkazgan | |
| Caspiy Aktau | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Ulytau Jezkazgan | Caspiy Aktau |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kairat Almaty | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
| 2 | Ordabasy | ||
| 3 | Okzhetpes | ||
| 4 | Astana | ||
| 5 | Ulytau Jezkazgan | - | |
| 6 | Yelimay Semey | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
| 7 | Aktobe | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 8 | Zhenis Astana | ||
| 9 | Zhetysu | ||
| 10 | Kyzylzhar | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
| 11 | Atyrau | ||
| 12 | Tobol Kostanay | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 13 | Caspiy Aktau | - | |
| 14 | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||
| 15 | Kaisar | ||
| 16 | Altai Oskemen | 0 - 0 |
Teams League Statistic
| Ulytau Jezkazgan | Caspiy Aktau | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 6 |
| Goals For | 9 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.56 |
| Average Conceded | 0.89 | 1.22 |
| Matches Scored | 78% | 56% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 56% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 44% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 11% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 4 |
| Goals For | 6 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.17 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (73) | |
| Home Win | 42% |
| Draw | 37% |
| Away Win | 21% |
| Completed Matches | 30% |
| Goals (150) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.05 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.23 |
| Away Goals per Game | 0.82 |
| Home Team Scored in | 77% |
| Away Team Scored in | 59% |
| Both Teams to Score | 48% |
| Over 1.5 | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 34% |
| Over 3.5 | 16% |
Ulytau Jezkazgan next 6 games
| 2026-05-22 | Astana | - | Ulytau Jezkazgan |
| 2026-05-27 | Irtysh Pavlodar | - | Ulytau Jezkazgan |
| 2026-06-13 | Ulytau Jezkazgan | - | Zhenis Astana |
| 2026-06-20 | Kaisar | - | Ulytau Jezkazgan |
| 2026-06-27 | Ulytau Jezkazgan | - | Ordabasy |
| 2026-07-04 | Ordabasy | - | Ulytau Jezkazgan |
Caspiy Aktau next 6 games
| 2026-05-22 | Caspiy Aktau | - | Irtysh Pavlodar |
| 2026-05-28 | Zhenis Astana | - | Caspiy Aktau |
| 2026-06-13 | Caspiy Aktau | - | Kaisar |
| 2026-06-20 | Ordabasy | - | Caspiy Aktau |
| 2026-06-27 | Caspiy Aktau | - | Atyrau |
| 2026-07-04 | Atyrau | - | Caspiy Aktau |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.03 | 3.12 | 3.33 |
| Probability | 52% | 29% | 19% |
| 1 @ 2.03 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.27 | 1.66 |
| Probability | 72% | 28% |
| 1X @ 1.27 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.33 | 2.93 | |
| Probability | 57% | 43% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.02 | 1.67 | |
| Probability | 33% | 67% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.67 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.66 | 1.23 | |
| Probability | 15% | 85% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.23 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.82 | 1.83 | |
| Probability | 45% | 55% | |
| OTS @ 1.83 | |||