K League 1 - South Korea
Wednesday, 13.05.2026
12:30
12:30

Ulsan HD

Jeju SK
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Ulsan |
| Away: | Seogwipo |
| Distance: | 358.4 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Ulsan Munsu |
| Capacity: | 44 102 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 12:30 (19:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.85 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 1 | 1.22 | 1.91 | |||
| 50% | 19% | 31% | 1.85 | 61% | 39% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.33 | 3.25 | 2.10 | 1.70 | 3.75 | 1.25 | ||||||
| 68% | 32% | 38% | 62% | 16% | 84% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-03-18 | Jeju SK | 0 - 2 | Ulsan HD |
| 2025-11-30 | Ulsan HD | 0 - 1 | Jeju SK |
| 2025-08-09 | Ulsan HD | 1 - 0 | Jeju SK |
| 2025-05-11 | Jeju SK | 1 - 2 | Ulsan HD |
| 2025-03-09 | Ulsan HD | 2 - 0 | Jeju SK |
| 2024-07-26 | Jeju SK | 1 - 0 | Ulsan HD |
| 2024-06-23 | Jeju SK | 2 - 3 | Ulsan HD |
| 2024-04-28 | Ulsan HD | 3 - 1 | Jeju SK |
| 2023-07-21 | Ulsan HD | 2 - 1 | Jeju SK |
| 2023-06-28 | Ulsan HD | 1 - 1 | Jeju SK |
| 2023-06-10 | Ulsan HD | 5 - 1 | Jeju SK |
| 2023-04-02 | Jeju SK | 1 - 3 | Ulsan HD |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 9 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 4 | |
| 75% | 8% | 17% | 75% | 50% | 33% |
Ulsan HD last 12 games
| 2026-05-10 | Ulsan HD | 1 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 |
| 2026-05-05 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 1 - 2 | Ulsan HD |
| 2026-05-02 | Ulsan HD | 0 - 1 | Pohang Steelers |
| 2026-04-26 | Ulsan HD | 1 - 4 | Daejeon Citizen |
| 2026-04-22 | Anyang | 1 - 1 | Ulsan HD |
| 2026-04-19 | Ulsan HD | 5 - 1 | Gwangju |
| 2026-04-15 | Ulsan HD | 1 - 4 | Seoul |
| 2026-04-11 | Incheon Utd | 1 - 2 | Ulsan HD |
| 2026-04-04 | Jeonbuk Motors | 2 - 0 | Ulsan HD |
| 2026-03-22 | Ulsan HD | 0 - 0 | Gimcheon Sangmu |
| 2026-03-18 | Jeju SK | 0 - 2 | Ulsan HD |
| 2026-03-15 | Bucheon 1995 | 1 - 2 | Ulsan HD |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 3 | |
| 50% | 17% | 33% | 75% | 50% | 25% |
Jeju SK last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Jeju SK | 2 - 1 | Seoul |
| 2026-05-05 | Bucheon 1995 | 0 - 1 | Jeju SK |
| 2026-05-02 | Jeju SK | 0 - 2 | Jeonbuk Motors |
| 2026-04-25 | Incheon Utd | 1 - 0 | Jeju SK |
| 2026-04-22 | Daejeon Citizen | 0 - 1 | Jeju SK |
| 2026-04-18 | Jeju SK | 1 - 1 | Gimcheon Sangmu |
| 2026-04-11 | Pohang Steelers | 0 - 2 | Jeju SK |
| 2026-04-04 | Jeju SK | 1 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 |
| 2026-03-22 | Gangwon | 1 - 1 | Jeju SK |
| 2026-03-18 | Jeju SK | 0 - 2 | Ulsan HD |
| 2026-03-15 | Jeju SK | 1 - 2 | Seoul |
| 2026-03-08 | Anyang | 2 - 1 | Jeju SK |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | |
| 42% | 17% | 42% | 67% | 25% | 0% |
Table K League 1
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Seoul | 13 | +13 | 26 |
| 2 | Ulsan HD | 13 | +3 | 23 |
| 3 | Jeonbuk Motors | 13 | +8 | 22 |
| 4 | Pohang Steelers | 13 | +1 | 19 |
| 5 | Gangwon | 13 | +5 | 18 |
| 6 | Incheon Utd | 13 | +1 | 18 |
| 7 | Jeju SK | 13 | -1 | 18 |
| 8 | Daejeon Citizen | 13 | +4 | 16 |
| 9 | Anyang | 13 | +2 | 16 |
| 10 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 13 | -5 | 13 |
| 11 | Bucheon 1995 | 13 | -6 | 13 |
| 12 | Gwangju | 13 | -25 | 7 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Ulsan HD | |
| Jeju SK | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Ulsan HD | Jeju SK |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Seoul | 1 - 4 | |
| 2 | Ulsan HD | - | |
| 3 | Jeonbuk Motors | ||
| 4 | Pohang Steelers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
| 5 | Gangwon | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 6 | Incheon Utd | 1 - 0 | |
| 7 | Jeju SK | - | |
| 8 | Daejeon Citizen | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 |
| 9 | Anyang | 2 - 1 | |
| 10 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 0 - 0 | |
| 11 | Bucheon 1995 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
| 12 | Gwangju | 5 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Ulsan HD | Jeju SK | |
| Wins | 7 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 5 |
| Goals For | 20 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.54 | 0.85 |
| Average Conceded | 1.31 | 0.92 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 69% |
| Matches Conceded | 77% | 62% |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% | 38% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% | 23% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 11 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.57 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.57 | 0.67 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 50% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 17% |
| Over 3.5 | 57% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for K League 1
| Matches (78) | |
| Home Win | 26% |
| Draw | 32% |
| Away Win | 42% |
| Completed Matches | 39% |
| Goals (178) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.28 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.03 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.26 |
| Home Team Scored in | 64% |
| Away Team Scored in | 74% |
| Both Teams to Score | 49% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 37% |
| Over 3.5 | 18% |
Ulsan HD next 6 games
| 2026-05-17 | Gangwon | - | Ulsan HD |
| 2026-07-05 | Gwangju | - | Ulsan HD |
| 2026-07-11 | Ulsan HD | - | Jeonbuk Motors |
| 2026-07-18 | Daejeon Citizen | - | Ulsan HD |
| 2026-07-21 | Ulsan HD | - | Incheon Utd |
| 2026-07-26 | Seoul | - | Ulsan HD |
Jeju SK next 6 games
| 2026-05-17 | Jeju SK | - | Anyang |
| 2026-07-05 | Gimcheon Sangmu | - | Jeju SK |
| 2026-07-12 | Jeju SK | - | Daejeon Citizen |
| 2026-07-18 | Jeju SK | - | Pohang Steelers |
| 2026-07-21 | Jeju SK | - | Gangwon |
| 2026-07-26 | Gwangju | - | Jeju SK |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.85 | 3.30 | 4.00 |
| Probability | 50% | 19% | 31% |
| 1 @ 1.85 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 1.91 |
| Probability | 61% | 39% |
| 1X @ 1.22 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.33 | 3.25 | |
| Probability | 68% | 32% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.10 | 1.70 | |
| Probability | 38% | 62% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.70 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.75 | 1.25 | |
| Probability | 16% | 84% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.91 | 1.80 | |
| Probability | 49% | 51% | |
| OTS @ 1.80 | |||