Primera RFEF - gr. 1 - Spain
Sunday, 27.09.2026
12:00
12:00

UD Ourense

Cacereno
0 - 0
(0 - 0, 0 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Ourense |
| Away: | Caceres |
| Distance: | 341.8 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 12:00 (12:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.45 | 3.20 | 2.50 | X | 1.44 | 1.44 | |||
| 34% | 32% | 34% | 3.20 | 48% | 52% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | 3.40 | 2.00 | 1.80 | 3.40 | 1.30 | ||||||
| 63% | 37% | 41% | 59% | 17% | 83% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
UD Ourense last 4 games
| 2026-09-19 | Unionistas | 3 - 1 | UD Ourense |
| 2026-09-12 | UD Ourense | 0 - 3 | UD Logrones |
| 2026-09-05 | Mirandes | 2 - 0 | UD Ourense |
| 2026-08-29 | UD Ourense | 0 - 1 | Ponferradina |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
| 0% | 0% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 25% |
Cacereno last 12 games
| 2026-09-20 | Cacereno | 3 - 0 | Arenas Club |
| 2026-09-16 | Rec. Huelva | 2 - 1 | Cacereno |
| 2026-09-13 | Cacereno | 1 - 0 | Leonesa |
| 2026-09-06 | Dep. Fabril | 1 - 1 | Cacereno |
| 2026-08-28 | Cacereno | 1 - 0 | Mirandes |
| 2026-08-21 | Unionistas | 1 - 0 | Cacereno |
| 2026-08-05 | Cacereno | 1 - 0 | CD Guadalajara |
| 2026-07-29 | Villanovense | 0 - 2 | Cacereno |
| 2026-07-24 | Cacereno | 1 - 1 | Real Jaen |
| 2026-05-23 | Cacereno | 1 - 2 | Talavera |
| 2026-05-17 | Zamora CF | 1 - 2 | Cacereno |
| 2026-05-09 | Cacereno | 4 - 1 | Real Madrid B |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1 | |
| 58% | 17% | 25% | 67% | 42% | 8% |
Table Primera RFEF - gr. 1
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lugo | 5 | +5 | 13 |
| 2 | Bilbao Athletic | 5 | +6 | 11 |
| 3 | UD Logrones | 4 | +5 | 10 |
| 4 | Cacereno | 4 | +5 | 10 |
| 5 | Dep. Fabril | 5 | +2 | 8 |
| 6 | Leonesa | 5 | +1 | 8 |
| 7 | Real Union | 5 | +2 | 7 |
| 8 | Mirandes | 4 | +2 | 7 |
| 9 | Pontevedra | 4 | +2 | 7 |
| 10 | Ponferradina | 4 | +1 | 7 |
| 11 | Zamora CF | 5 | 0 | 7 |
| 12 | Racing Ferrol | 5 | 0 | 7 |
| 13 | Coria | 5 | -1 | 5 |
| 14 | Real Aviles | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 15 | Barakaldo | 4 | -3 | 4 |
| 16 | Merida AD | 4 | -2 | 3 |
| 17 | Extremadura | 5 | -3 | 3 |
| 18 | Unionistas | 4 | -4 | 3 |
| 19 | Arenas Club | 5 | -10 | 1 |
| 20 | UD Ourense | 4 | -8 | 0 |
Chronology of League Matches
| UD Ourense | |
| Cacereno | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | UD Ourense | Cacereno |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lugo | ||
| 2 | Bilbao Athletic | ||
| 3 | UD Logrones | 0 - 3 | |
| 4 | Cacereno | - | |
| 5 | Dep. Fabril | 1 - 1 | |
| 6 | Leonesa | ||
| 7 | Real Union | ||
| 8 | Mirandes | ||
| 9 | Pontevedra | ||
| 10 | Ponferradina | 0 - 1 | |
| 11 | Zamora CF | ||
| 12 | Racing Ferrol | ||
| 13 | Coria | ||
| 14 | Real Aviles | ||
| 15 | Barakaldo | ||
| 16 | Merida AD | ||
| 17 | Extremadura | ||
| 18 | Unionistas | ||
| 19 | Arenas Club | ||
| 20 | UD Ourense | - |
Teams League Statistic
| UD Ourense | Cacereno | |
| Wins | 0 | 3 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 0 |
| Goals For | 1 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 0.25 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 2.25 | 0.25 |
| Matches Scored | 25% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 25% |
| Both Teams to Score | 25% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 0 |
| Goals For | 0 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 0% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 0% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Primera RFEF - gr. 1
| Matches (45) | |
| Home Win | 49% |
| Draw | 22% |
| Away Win | 29% |
| Completed Matches | 12% |
| Goals (116) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.58 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.44 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.13 |
| Home Team Scored in | 82% |
| Away Team Scored in | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 64% |
| Over 2.5 | 49% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% |
UD Ourense next 6 games
| 2026-10-03 | Real Union | - | UD Ourense |
| 2026-10-10 | UD Ourense | - | Barakaldo |
| 2026-10-18 | Real Aviles | - | UD Ourense |
| 2026-10-25 | Arenas Club | - | UD Ourense |
| 2026-11-01 | UD Ourense | - | Leonesa |
| 2026-11-08 | Pontevedra | - | UD Ourense |
Cacereno next 6 games
| 2026-10-04 | Merida AD | - | Cacereno |
| 2026-10-10 | Cacereno | - | Unionistas |
| 2026-10-18 | Pontevedra | - | Cacereno |
| 2026-10-25 | Cacereno | - | Zamora CF |
| 2026-11-01 | Bilbao Athletic | - | Cacereno |
| 2026-11-08 | Cacereno | - | Lugo |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.45 | 3.20 | 2.50 |
| Probability | 34% | 32% | 34% |
| X @ 3.20 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.44 | 1.44 |
| Probability | 48% | 52% |
| X2 @ 1.44 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.30 | 3.40 | |
| Probability | 63% | 37% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.00 | 1.80 | |
| Probability | 41% | 59% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.80 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.40 | 1.30 | |
| Probability | 17% | 83% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 1.91 | |
| Probability | 34% | 66% | |
| OTS @ 1.91 | |||