Copa Federacion - Spain
Wednesday, 27.09.2023
20:30
20:30

UD Logrones

Laredo
2 - 0
(1 - 0, 1 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Logrono |
| Away: | Laredo |
| Distance: | 131.9 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Estadio Las Gaunas |
| Capacity: | 16 000 |
| Dimension: | 104 x 66 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 20:30 (20:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.46 | 3.60 | 6.75 | 1 | 1.09 | 2.55 | |||
| 43% | 36% | 21% | 1.46 | 81% | 19% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.44 | 2.55 | 2.30 | 1.53 | 4.65 | 1.16 | ||||||
| 67% | 33% | 41% | 59% | 21% | 79% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
UD Logrones last 12 games
| 2023-08-19 | UD Logrones | 1 - 1 | Real Union |
| 2023-05-27 | Barca Atletic | 1 - 0 | UD Logrones |
| 2023-05-20 | UD Logrones | 1 - 0 | Numancia |
| 2023-05-14 | Real Sociedad B | 0 - 0 | UD Logrones |
| 2023-05-07 | UD Logrones | 0 - 1 | Gimnastic |
| 2023-04-29 | UD Logrones | 0 - 0 | Eldense |
| 2023-04-23 | Amorebieta | 1 - 0 | UD Logrones |
| 2023-04-16 | UD Logrones | 1 - 0 | Real Union |
| 2023-04-09 | Cornella | 0 - 0 | UD Logrones |
| 2023-04-02 | UD Logrones | 0 - 1 | Castellon |
| 2023-03-26 | La Nucia | 2 - 2 | UD Logrones |
| 2023-03-22 | Sabadell | 2 - 0 | UD Logrones |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
| 17% | 42% | 42% | 25% | 8% | 8% |
Laredo last 12 games
| 2022-08-06 | Laredo | 1 - 1 | Sestao River |
| 2021-05-22 | Laredo | 1 - 1 | Osasuna B |
| 2021-05-16 | Tarazona | 2 - 1 | Laredo |
| 2021-05-02 | Ebro | 3 - 1 | Laredo |
| 2021-04-24 | Osasuna B | 3 - 1 | Laredo |
| 2021-04-17 | Laredo | 2 - 0 | Tarazona |
| 2021-04-07 | Laredo | 0 - 0 | Ebro |
| 2021-03-21 | Leioa | 0 - 1 | Laredo |
| 2021-03-13 | Laredo | 2 - 1 | Alaves B |
| 2021-03-06 | Bilbao Athletic | 2 - 1 | Laredo |
| 2021-02-28 | Laredo | 0 - 1 | Portugalete |
| 2021-02-21 | R. Santander | 3 - 1 | Laredo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 3 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 75% | 50% | 25% |
Table Primera RFEF - gr. 1
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gimnastic | 5 | +5 | 13 |
| 2 | Real Union | 5 | +6 | 12 |
| 3 | Ponferradina | 5 | +3 | 11 |
| 4 | Osasuna B | 5 | +3 | 10 |
| 5 | SD Logrones | 5 | +1 | 9 |
| 6 | Cornella | 5 | +1 | 8 |
| 7 | Dep. La Coruna | 5 | +3 | 7 |
| 8 | Barca Atletic | 5 | +1 | 7 |
| 9 | Real Sociedad B | 5 | +1 | 7 |
| 10 | Celta Fortuna | 5 | 0 | 7 |
| 11 | Unionistas | 5 | 0 | 6 |
| 12 | Lugo | 5 | -2 | 6 |
| 13 | Leonesa | 5 | -2 | 5 |
| 14 | Arenteiro | 5 | 0 | 4 |
| 15 | Sabadell | 5 | -3 | 4 |
| 16 | Majadahonda | 5 | -3 | 3 |
| 17 | Sestao River | 5 | -4 | 3 |
| 18 | Teruel | 5 | -3 | 2 |
| 19 | Fuenlabrada | 5 | -3 | 2 |
| 20 | Tarazona | 5 | -4 | 2 |
Table Laredo
No data in the system
UD Logrones next 6 games
| 2023-10-04 | UD Logrones | - | G. Torrelavega |
| 2023-11-02 | UD Logrones | - | Valencia |
| 2024-08-10 | UD Logrones | - | Real Union |
| 2024-08-17 | UD Logrones | - | Osasuna B |
| 2024-10-30 | UD Logrones | - | Eibar |
| 2024-12-04 | UD Logrones | - | Girona |
Laredo next 6 games
| 2024-08-10 | Leioa | - | Laredo |
| 2024-10-30 | Laredo | - | Yeclano Dep. |
| 2025-09-10 | Laredo | - | Ourense |
| 2026-08-18 | Laredo | - | Bilbao Athletic |
| 2026-08-22 | Laredo | - | Arenas Club |
| 2026-10-29 | Laredo | - | Burgos |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.46 | 3.60 | 6.75 |
| Probability | 43% | 36% | 21% |
| 1 @ 1.46 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.09 | 2.55 |
| Probability | 81% | 19% |
| 1X @ 1.09 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.44 | 2.55 | |
| Probability | 67% | 33% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.44 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.30 | 1.53 | |
| Probability | 41% | 59% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.53 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.65 | 1.16 | |
| Probability | 21% | 79% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.16 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.51 | 1.48 | |
| Probability | 40% | 60% | |
| OTS @ 1.48 | |||