Primera Nacional - Argentina
Saturday, 17.10.2026
21:30
21:30

Tristan Suarez

Patronato Parana
1 - 0
(1 - 0, 0 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Tristan Suarez |
| Away: | Parana |
| Distance: | 395.4 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 21:30 (16:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.81 | 3.00 | 4.75 | 1 | 1.18 | 1.91 | |||
| 41% | 36% | 23% | 1.81 | 76% | 24% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.67 | 2.10 | 3.40 | 1.33 | 7.00 | 1.10 | ||||||
| 54% | 46% | 27% | 73% | 15% | 85% |
H2H last 5 games
| 2026-05-31 | Patronato Parana | 1 - 1 | Tristan Suarez |
| 2025-07-06 | Patronato Parana | 2 - 0 | Tristan Suarez |
| 2025-03-02 | Tristan Suarez | 2 - 0 | Patronato Parana |
| 2024-07-07 | Patronato Parana | 3 - 0 | Tristan Suarez |
| 2024-02-17 | Tristan Suarez | 0 - 1 | Patronato Parana |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 20% | 20% | 60% | 80% | 20% | 0% |
Tristan Suarez last 12 games
| 2026-10-10 | Atl. Colegiales | 0 - 0 | Tristan Suarez |
| 2026-10-03 | Tristan Suarez | 0 - 0 | Quilmes |
| 2026-09-27 | Ferroc. Midland | 0 - 1 | Tristan Suarez |
| 2026-09-21 | Tristan Suarez | 0 - 0 | CA Atlanta |
| 2026-09-16 | San Martin SJ | 0 - 0 | Tristan Suarez |
| 2026-09-12 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 0 - 0 | Tristan Suarez |
| 2026-09-05 | Tristan Suarez | 2 - 0 | San Martin T. |
| 2026-08-29 | Atl. Rafaela | 2 - 1 | Tristan Suarez |
| 2026-08-22 | Tristan Suarez | 2 - 0 | Agropecuario |
| 2026-08-16 | Tristan Suarez | 3 - 1 | Almirante Brown |
| 2026-08-10 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 0 - 2 | Tristan Suarez |
| 2026-08-03 | Atletico Guemes | 1 - 3 | Tristan Suarez |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |
| 50% | 42% | 8% | 50% | 25% | 17% |
Patronato Parana last 12 games
| 2026-10-11 | Patronato Parana | 2 - 0 | Atletico Guemes |
| 2026-10-04 | Chacarita Jrs | 1 - 0 | Patronato Parana |
| 2026-09-27 | Patronato Parana | 3 - 0 | San Martin SJ |
| 2026-09-22 | Nueva Chicago | 1 - 1 | Patronato Parana |
| 2026-09-13 | Patronato Parana | 0 - 0 | Temperley |
| 2026-09-06 | Deportivo Maipu | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana |
| 2026-08-30 | Patronato Parana | 0 - 1 | Club Almagro |
| 2026-08-26 | Patronato Parana | 2 - 0 | CA Atlanta |
| 2026-08-22 | Patronato Parana | 3 - 3 | Gimnasia Jujuy |
| 2026-08-15 | Colon Santa Fe | 3 - 0 | Patronato Parana |
| 2026-08-09 | Atl. Colegiales | 2 - 2 | Patronato Parana |
| 2026-08-01 | Patronato Parana | 3 - 3 | Quilmes |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |
| 25% | 50% | 25% | 67% | 42% | 25% |
Table Primera Nacional
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ferro C. Oeste | 33 | +9 | 62 | |||||
| 2 | Dep. Moron | 33 | +17 | 58 | |||||
| 3 | Godoy Cruz | 33 | +13 | 57 | |||||
| 4 | Dep. Madryn | 33 | +17 | 53 | |||||
| 5 | Colon Santa Fe | 33 | +14 | 53 | |||||
| 6 | Est. Buenos Aires | 33 | +4 | 48 | |||||
| 7 | Ciudad Bolivar | 33 | 0 | 48 | |||||
| 8 | Almirante Brown | 33 | +4 | 47 | |||||
| 9 | Los Andes | 33 | +1 | 40 | |||||
| 10 | Chaco For Ever | 33 | -2 | 40 | |||||
| 11 | Racing Cordoba | 33 | -9 | 40 | |||||
| 12 | Def. de Belgrano | 33 | -7 | 37 | |||||
| 13 | San Telmo | 33 | -9 | 37 | |||||
| 14 | Atletico Mitre | 33 | -10 | 36 | |||||
| 15 | Central Norte | 33 | -9 | 34 | |||||
| 16 | CA All Boys | 33 | -10 | 34 | |||||
| 17 | Atl. Acassuso | 33 | -10 | 32 | |||||
| 18 | San Miguel | 33 | -13 | 32 | |||||
| 1 | Tristan Suarez | 33 | +17 | 59 | |||||
| 2 | Temperley | 33 | +13 | 59 | |||||
| 3 | CA Atlanta | 33 | +9 | 58 | |||||
| 4 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 33 | +8 | 55 | |||||
| 5 | Ferroc. Midland | 33 | +12 | 51 | |||||
| 6 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 33 | +4 | 49 | |||||
| 7 | Deportivo Maipu | 33 | +8 | 48 | |||||
| 8 | Atl. Colegiales | 33 | +1 | 47 | |||||
| 9 | San Martin SJ | 33 | +2 | 46 | |||||
| 10 | San Martin T. | 33 | +2 | 43 | |||||
| 11 | Atl. Rafaela | 33 | -7 | 42 | |||||
| 12 | Club Almagro | 33 | -9 | 41 | |||||
| 13 | Agropecuario | 33 | -8 | 40 | |||||
| 14 | Quilmes | 33 | +2 | 39 | |||||
| 15 | Patronato Parana | 33 | -3 | 37 | |||||
| 16 | Nueva Chicago | 33 | -8 | 36 | |||||
| 17 | Chacarita Jrs | 33 | -10 | 33 | |||||
| 18 | Atletico Guemes | 33 | -33 | 23 | |||||
Chronology of League Matches
| Tristan Suarez | |
| Patronato Parana | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Tristan Suarez | Patronato Parana |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ferro C. Oeste | ||
| 2 | Dep. Moron | ||
| 3 | Godoy Cruz | ||
| 4 | Dep. Madryn | ||
| 5 | Colon Santa Fe | 3 - 0 | |
| 6 | Est. Buenos Aires | ||
| 7 | Ciudad Bolivar | ||
| 8 | Almirante Brown | 3 - 1 | |
| 9 | Los Andes | ||
| 10 | Chaco For Ever | ||
| 11 | Racing Cordoba | ||
| 12 | Def. de Belgrano | ||
| 13 | San Telmo | ||
| 14 | Atletico Mitre | ||
| 15 | Central Norte | ||
| 16 | CA All Boys | ||
| 17 | Atl. Acassuso | ||
| 18 | San Miguel | ||
| 1 | Tristan Suarez | - | |
| 2 | Temperley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
| 3 | CA Atlanta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
| 4 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
| 5 | Ferroc. Midland | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 |
| 6 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 7 | Deportivo Maipu | 0 - 0 | |
| 8 | Atl. Colegiales | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
| 9 | San Martin SJ | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 10 | San Martin T. | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
| 11 | Atl. Rafaela | 0 - 0 | |
| 12 | Club Almagro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
| 13 | Agropecuario | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
| 14 | Quilmes | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
| 15 | Patronato Parana | - | |
| 16 | Nueva Chicago | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
| 17 | Chacarita Jrs | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
| 18 | Atletico Guemes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
Teams League Statistic
| Tristan Suarez | Patronato Parana | |
| Wins | 15 | 7 |
| Draws | 14 | 16 |
| Losses | 4 | 10 |
| Goals For | 32 | 29 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 32 |
| Average Scored | 0.97 | 0.88 |
| Average Conceded | 0.45 | 0.97 |
| Matches Scored | 61% | 52% |
| Matches Conceded | 30% | 61% |
| Both Teams to Score | 27% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 42% | 61% |
| Over 2.5 | 24% | 24% |
| Over 3.5 | 12% | 9% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 8 | 1 |
| Draws | 7 | 9 |
| Losses | 1 | 6 |
| Goals For | 18 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.12 | 0.44 |
| Average Conceded | 0.44 | 1.06 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 38% |
| Matches Conceded | 31% | 69% |
| Both Teams to Score | 31% | 31% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 31% | 19% |
| Over 3.5 | 12% | 6% |
Overall Statistics for Primera Nacional
| Matches (594) | |
| Home Win | 47% |
| Draw | 32% |
| Away Win | 21% |
| Completed Matches | 47% |
| Goals (1150) | |
| Goals per Game | 1.94 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.19 |
| Away Goals per Game | 0.75 |
| Home Team Scored in | 71% |
| Away Team Scored in | 53% |
| Both Teams to Score | 39% |
| Over 1.5 | 59% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 12% |
Tristan Suarez next 2 games
| 2026-10-24 | Club Almagro | - | Tristan Suarez |
| 2026-10-31 | Tristan Suarez | - | Deportivo Maipu |
Patronato Parana next 2 games
| 2026-10-25 | Patronato Parana | - | Agropecuario |
| 2026-11-02 | Atl. Rafaela | - | Patronato Parana |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.81 | 3.00 | 4.75 |
| Probability | 41% | 36% | 23% |
| 1 @ 1.81 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.18 | 1.91 |
| Probability | 76% | 24% |
| 1X @ 1.18 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 54% | 46% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.67 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.40 | 1.33 | |
| Probability | 27% | 73% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 7.00 | 1.10 | |
| Probability | 15% | 85% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.10 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.75 | 1.40 | |
| Probability | 33% | 67% | |
| OTS @ 1.40 | |||