Pro League - Iran
Saturday, 07.11.2026
14:00
14:00

Tractor

Kheybar
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Tabriz |
| Away: | Khorramabad |
| Distance: | 545.0 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 14:00 (15:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.40 | 3.72 | 7.78 | 1 | 1.05 | 2.55 | |||
| 37% | 39% | 24% | 1.40 | 61% | 39% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.42 | 2.57 | 2.32 | 1.51 | 4.00 | 1.17 | ||||||
| 63% | 37% | 29% | 71% | 15% | 85% |
H2H last 3 games
| 2025-11-08 | Kheybar | 2 - 1 | Tractor |
| 2025-02-22 | Tractor | 1 - 0 | Kheybar |
| 2024-09-22 | Kheybar | 1 - 2 | Tractor |
Tractor last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Tractor | 2 - 2 | Neftchi Fergana |
| 2026-10-26 | Al-Ain | 2 - 1 | Tractor |
| 2026-10-22 | Tractor | 3 - 0 | Sanat Naft |
| 2026-10-12 | Tractor | 0 - 0 | Al-Shamal SC |
| 2026-10-08 | Tractor | 1 - 1 | Esteghlal Tehran |
| 2026-09-14 | Shabab Al-Ahli | 1 - 0 | Tractor |
| 2026-09-10 | Esteghlal Kh. | 1 - 0 | Tractor |
| 2026-09-05 | Tractor | 1 - 0 | Gol Gohar |
| 2026-09-01 | Shams Azar | 0 - 0 | Tractor |
| 2026-08-28 | Chadormalou | 0 - 2 | Tractor |
| 2026-08-24 | Tractor | 1 - 0 | Persepolis |
| 2026-08-18 | Sepahan | 0 - 2 | Tractor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |
| 42% | 33% | 25% | 50% | 25% | 8% |
Kheybar last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Kheybar | 1 - 2 | Sepahan |
| 2026-10-23 | Gol Gohar | 0 - 1 | Kheybar |
| 2026-10-18 | Kheybar | 2 - 1 | Esteghlal Kh. |
| 2026-10-14 | Kheybar | 0 - 0 | Persepolis |
| 2026-10-09 | Chadormalou | 2 - 2 | Kheybar |
| 2026-09-07 | Nassaji M. | 1 - 0 | Kheybar |
| 2026-09-02 | Kheybar | 2 - 0 | Foolad Khuzestan |
| 2026-08-28 | Aluminium Arak | 2 - 2 | Kheybar |
| 2026-08-24 | Kheybar | 2 - 3 | Paykan |
| 2026-08-19 | Mes Shahr Babak | 1 - 1 | Kheybar |
| 2026-08-14 | Kheybar | 1 - 1 | Fajr Sepasi |
| 2026-02-27 | Kheybar | 0 - 2 | Chadormalou |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 3 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 75% | 42% | 25% |
Table Pro League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persepolis | 11 | +14 | 23 |
| 2 | Sepahan | 11 | +12 | 23 |
| 3 | Foolad Khuzestan | 11 | +6 | 22 |
| 4 | Tractor | 9 | +10 | 20 |
| 5 | Esteghlal Tehran | 10 | +9 | 20 |
| 6 | Chadormalou | 11 | -3 | 16 |
| 7 | Aluminium Arak | 11 | +2 | 14 |
| 8 | Kheybar | 11 | +1 | 14 |
| 9 | Fajr Sepasi | 10 | -2 | 14 |
| 10 | Gol Gohar | 10 | +1 | 13 |
| 11 | Paykan | 11 | -1 | 13 |
| 12 | Nassaji M. | 11 | -3 | 11 |
| 13 | Esteghlal Kh. | 11 | -7 | 10 |
| 14 | Sanat Naft | 11 | -9 | 10 |
| 15 | Zob Ahan | 11 | -4 | 9 |
| 16 | Malavan | 10 | -5 | 9 |
| 17 | Shams Azar | 11 | -6 | 7 |
| 18 | Mes Shahr Babak | 11 | -15 | 5 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Tractor | |
| Kheybar | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Tractor | Kheybar |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persepolis | 1 - 0 | |
| 2 | Sepahan | ||
| 3 | Foolad Khuzestan | ||
| 4 | Tractor | - | |
| 5 | Esteghlal Tehran | 1 - 1 | |
| 6 | Chadormalou | 2 - 2 | |
| 7 | Aluminium Arak | 2 - 2 | |
| 8 | Kheybar | - | |
| 9 | Fajr Sepasi | ||
| 10 | Gol Gohar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
| 11 | Paykan | 2 - 0 | |
| 12 | Nassaji M. | 1 - 0 | |
| 13 | Esteghlal Kh. | ||
| 14 | Sanat Naft | 3 - 0 | |
| 15 | Zob Ahan | ||
| 16 | Malavan | ||
| 17 | Shams Azar | ||
| 18 | Mes Shahr Babak | 1 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Tractor | Kheybar | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 5 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 12 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.33 | 1.27 |
| Average Conceded | 0.22 | 1.18 |
| Matches Scored | 78% | 82% |
| Matches Conceded | 22% | 73% |
| Both Teams to Score | 11% | 64% |
| Over 1.5 | 56% | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 11% | 45% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 27% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 8 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 0.20 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 20% | 80% |
| Both Teams to Score | 20% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 40% |
Overall Statistics for Pro League
| Matches (96) | |
| Home Win | 35% |
| Draw | 36% |
| Away Win | 28% |
| Completed Matches | 31% |
| Goals (188) | |
| Goals per Game | 1.96 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.10 |
| Away Goals per Game | 0.85 |
| Home Team Scored in | 67% |
| Away Team Scored in | 56% |
| Both Teams to Score | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 64% |
| Over 2.5 | 31% |
| Over 3.5 | 11% |
Tractor next games
No data in the system
Kheybar next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.40 | 3.72 | 7.78 |
| Probability | 37% | 39% | 24% |
| 1 @ 1.40 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.05 | 2.55 |
| Probability | 61% | 39% |
| 1X @ 1.05 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.42 | 2.57 | |
| Probability | 63% | 37% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.42 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.32 | 1.51 | |
| Probability | 29% | 71% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.51 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.00 | 1.17 | |
| Probability | 15% | 85% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.17 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.59 | 1.41 | |
| Probability | 38% | 62% | |
| OTS @ 1.41 | |||