First League - Russia
Saturday, 07.11.2026
16:00
16:00

Torpedo Moscow

Neftekhimik
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Moscow |
| Away: | Nizhnekamsk |
| Distance: | 889.0 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Eduard Streltsov |
| Capacity: | 13 450 |
| Dimension: | 104 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:00 (17:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.40 | 4.30 | 7.97 | 1 | 1.06 | 2.80 | |||
| 60% | 22% | 18% | 1.40 | 76% | 24% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.34 | 3.06 | 2.07 | 1.77 | 3.54 | 1.27 | ||||||
| 71% | 29% | 42% | 58% | 22% | 78% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-03-16 | Torpedo Moscow | 3 - 0 | Neftekhimik |
| 2025-07-27 | Neftekhimik | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow |
| 2025-03-15 | Neftekhimik | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow |
| 2024-08-17 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 - 1 | Neftekhimik |
| 2023-11-12 | Neftekhimik | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow |
| 2023-08-21 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 - 1 | Neftekhimik |
| 2023-06-30 | Neftekhimik | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow |
| 2023-02-02 | Torpedo Moscow | 0 - 0 | Neftekhimik |
| 2022-04-10 | Neftekhimik | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow |
| 2021-09-29 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 1 | Neftekhimik |
| 2021-04-11 | Neftekhimik | 2 - 2 | Torpedo Moscow |
| 2020-10-17 | Torpedo Moscow | 4 - 0 | Neftekhimik |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | |
| 50% | 42% | 8% | 58% | 50% | 17% |
Torpedo Moscow last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | KAMAZ | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow |
| 2026-10-23 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd |
| 2026-10-17 | Yenisey | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Moscow |
| 2026-10-10 | Leningradets | 1 - 3 | Torpedo Moscow |
| 2026-09-27 | Ufa | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow |
| 2026-09-17 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 1 | Veles Moscow |
| 2026-09-13 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 2 | Nizhny Novgorod |
| 2026-09-10 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow |
| 2026-09-04 | Tekstilshchik | 1 - 4 | Torpedo Moscow |
| 2026-08-30 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Moscow |
| 2026-08-21 | Torpedo Moscow | 3 - 0 | Spartak Kostroma |
| 2026-08-15 | FC Chelyabinsk | 0 - 4 | Torpedo Moscow |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | |
| 50% | 33% | 17% | 92% | 50% | 25% |
Neftekhimik last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Neftekhimik | 0 - 2 | SKA-Khabarovsk |
| 2026-10-25 | Neftekhimik | 1 - 1 | Leningradets |
| 2026-10-17 | KAMAZ | 2 - 1 | Neftekhimik |
| 2026-10-09 | Neftekhimik | 2 - 4 | FC Chelyabinsk |
| 2026-09-18 | Neftekhimik | 0 - 1 | Ural |
| 2026-09-14 | Spartak Kostroma | 1 - 0 | Neftekhimik |
| 2026-09-09 | Chertanovo M. | 1 - 1 | Neftekhimik |
| 2026-09-05 | Yenisey | 0 - 2 | Neftekhimik |
| 2026-08-28 | Neftekhimik | 0 - 1 | Ufa |
| 2026-08-24 | Rotor Volgograd | 0 - 1 | Neftekhimik |
| 2026-08-20 | Neftekhimik | 1 - 2 | Sochi |
| 2026-08-14 | Neftekhimik | 0 - 2 | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 1 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 67% | 25% | 8% |
Table First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 16 | +33 | 43 |
| 2 | Sochi | 16 | +9 | 32 |
| 3 | Ural | 16 | +16 | 31 |
| 4 | Torpedo Moscow | 16 | +15 | 29 |
| 5 | Spartak Kostroma | 16 | +6 | 28 |
| 6 | Veles Moscow | 17 | +1 | 28 |
| 7 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 16 | +3 | 23 |
| 8 | Ufa | 16 | +3 | 22 |
| 9 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 17 | -1 | 22 |
| 10 | Rotor Volgograd | 16 | +5 | 20 |
| 11 | Arsenal Tula | 16 | -14 | 19 |
| 12 | FC Chelyabinsk | 16 | -5 | 18 |
| 13 | Leningradets | 16 | -11 | 17 |
| 14 | KAMAZ | 16 | -8 | 14 |
| 15 | Yenisey | 16 | -17 | 14 |
| 16 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 16 | -8 | 13 |
| 17 | Neftekhimik | 16 | -13 | 13 |
| 18 | Tekstilshchik | 16 | -14 | 11 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Torpedo Moscow | |
| Neftekhimik | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Torpedo Moscow | Neftekhimik |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 2 | 5 - 1 |
| 2 | Sochi | 1 - 2 | |
| 3 | Ural | ||
| 4 | Torpedo Moscow | - | |
| 5 | Spartak Kostroma | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
| 6 | Veles Moscow | 1 - 1 | |
| 7 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 1 | |
| 8 | Ufa | ||
| 9 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
| 10 | Rotor Volgograd | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
| 11 | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 1 | |
| 12 | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
| 13 | Leningradets | ||
| 14 | KAMAZ | 2 - 1 | |
| 15 | Yenisey | 0 - 2 | |
| 16 | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
| 17 | Neftekhimik | - | |
| 18 | Tekstilshchik |
Teams League Statistic
| Torpedo Moscow | Neftekhimik | |
| Wins | 8 | 4 |
| Draws | 5 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 11 |
| Goals For | 28 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 24 |
| Average Scored | 1.75 | 0.69 |
| Average Conceded | 0.81 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 88% | 56% |
| Matches Conceded | 69% | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% | 31% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% | 56% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 12% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 11 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.57 | 0.86 |
| Average Conceded | 1.14 | 1.43 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 86% | 57% |
| Both Teams to Score | 86% | 29% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 57% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 29% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 14% |
Overall Statistics for First League
| Matches (145) | |
| Home Win | 39% |
| Draw | 26% |
| Away Win | 34% |
| Completed Matches | 47% |
| Goals (389) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.68 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.49 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.19 |
| Home Team Scored in | 76% |
| Away Team Scored in | 72% |
| Both Teams to Score | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 52% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% |
Torpedo Moscow next 6 games
| 2026-11-07 | Torpedo Moscow | - | Neftekhimik |
| 2026-11-14 | Volga Ulyanovsk | - | Torpedo Moscow |
| 2026-11-21 | Nizhny Novgorod | - | Torpedo Moscow |
| 2026-11-28 | Torpedo Moscow | - | SKA-Khabarovsk |
| 2026-12-05 | Torpedo Moscow | - | FC Chelyabinsk |
| 2027-03-06 | Torpedo Moscow | - | Ural |
Neftekhimik next 6 games
| 2026-11-07 | Torpedo Moscow | - | Neftekhimik |
| 2026-11-21 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | - | Neftekhimik |
| 2026-11-25 | Neftekhimik | - | Rotor Volgograd |
| 2026-11-28 | Neftekhimik | - | Nizhny Novgorod |
| 2026-12-05 | Tekstilshchik | - | Neftekhimik |
| 2027-03-06 | Veles Moscow | - | Neftekhimik |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.40 | 4.30 | 7.97 |
| Probability | 60% | 22% | 18% |
| 1 @ 1.40 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.06 | 2.80 |
| Probability | 76% | 24% |
| 1X @ 1.06 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.34 | 3.06 | |
| Probability | 71% | 29% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.34 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.07 | 1.77 | |
| Probability | 42% | 58% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.77 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.54 | 1.27 | |
| Probability | 22% | 78% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.27 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.30 | 1.54 | |
| Probability | 48% | 52% | |
| OTS @ 1.54 | |||