Premier - Georgia
Sunday, 18.10.2026
13:00
13:00

Torpedo Kutaisi

Rustavi
0 - 1
(0 - 1, 0 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Kutaisi |
| Away: | Rustavi |
| Distance: | 206.3 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Ramaz Shengelia Stadium |
| Capacity: | 12 000 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 70 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 13:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.55 | 3.25 | 2.35 | X2 | 1.51 | 1.44 | |||
| 25% | 37% | 38% | 1.44 | 39% | 61% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.27 | 3.40 | 1.85 | 1.83 | 3.20 | 1.30 | ||||||
| 71% | 29% | 50% | 50% | 21% | 79% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-08-07 | Rustavi | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
| 2026-05-05 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 - 1 | Rustavi |
| 2026-03-07 | Rustavi | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
| 2022-10-12 | Rustavi | 2 - 4 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
| 2019-10-27 | Rustavi | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
| 2019-09-25 | Rustavi | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
| 2019-08-11 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 - 1 | Rustavi |
| 2019-05-20 | Rustavi | 2 - 4 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
| 2019-03-31 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 - 0 | Rustavi |
| 2018-10-21 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 - 2 | Rustavi |
| 2018-09-19 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 - 0 | Rustavi |
| 2018-09-12 | Rustavi | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 50% | 25% | 25% |
Torpedo Kutaisi last 12 games
| 2026-10-10 | Spaeri | 3 - 3 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
| 2026-09-20 | Dinamo Batumi | 3 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
| 2026-09-14 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3 - 2 | Samgurali |
| 2026-09-10 | Gagra | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
| 2026-09-06 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi |
| 2026-08-31 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 - 2 | Meshakhte Tkibuli |
| 2026-08-26 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Batumi |
| 2026-08-22 | Dila Gori | 2 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
| 2026-08-15 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 4 - 3 | Iberia 1999 |
| 2026-08-07 | Rustavi | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
| 2026-07-16 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 - 3 | Zira Baku |
| 2026-07-08 | Zira Baku | 3 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 6 | |
| 17% | 42% | 42% | 92% | 67% | 50% |
Rustavi last 12 games
| 2026-10-10 | Rustavi | 3 - 1 | Dila Gori |
| 2026-09-26 | Samtredia | 1 - 2 | Rustavi |
| 2026-09-21 | Rustavi | 0 - 2 | Iberia 1999 |
| 2026-09-14 | Meshakhte Tkibuli | 0 - 1 | Rustavi |
| 2026-09-09 | Spaeri | 1 - 1 | Rustavi |
| 2026-09-04 | Rustavi | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi |
| 2026-08-30 | Samgurali | 1 - 1 | Rustavi |
| 2026-08-22 | Rustavi | 3 - 0 | Gagra |
| 2026-08-15 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0 - 3 | Rustavi |
| 2026-08-07 | Rustavi | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
| 2026-08-01 | Rustavi | 1 - 1 | Spaeri |
| 2026-06-22 | Dila Gori | 3 - 0 | Rustavi |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1 | |
| 50% | 25% | 25% | 75% | 42% | 8% |
Table Premier
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dinamo Batumi | 29 | +13 | 53 |
| 2 | Rustavi | 28 | +11 | 49 |
| 3 | Iberia 1999 | 28 | +9 | 49 |
| 4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 28 | +14 | 48 |
| 5 | Dila Gori | 28 | +6 | 40 |
| 6 | Samgurali | 29 | -9 | 38 |
| 7 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 28 | +9 | 37 |
| 8 | Gagra | 29 | -17 | 29 |
| 9 | Spaeri | 28 | -9 | 26 |
| 10 | Meshakhte Tkibuli | 29 | -27 | 17 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Torpedo Kutaisi | |
| Rustavi | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Torpedo Kutaisi | Rustavi |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dinamo Batumi | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 |
| 2 | Rustavi | 1 - 1 | - |
| 3 | Iberia 1999 | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 |
| 4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 3 |
| 5 | Dila Gori | 2 - 1 | 3 - 0 |
| 6 | Samgurali | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
| 7 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | 1 - 1 |
| 8 | Gagra | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
| 9 | Spaeri | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
| 10 | Meshakhte Tkibuli | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Torpedo Kutaisi | Rustavi | |
| Wins | 9 | 14 |
| Draws | 10 | 7 |
| Losses | 9 | 7 |
| Goals For | 46 | 35 |
| Goals Against | 37 | 24 |
| Average Scored | 1.64 | 1.25 |
| Average Conceded | 1.32 | 0.86 |
| Matches Scored | 79% | 79% |
| Matches Conceded | 79% | 61% |
| Both Teams to Score | 64% | 46% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 64% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 32% | 7% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 7 |
| Losses | 4 | 3 |
| Goals For | 25 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.79 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.29 | 0.93 |
| Matches Scored | 79% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 64% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 79% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 36% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (142) | |
| Home Win | 41% |
| Draw | 28% |
| Away Win | 31% |
| Completed Matches | 79% |
| Goals (382) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.69 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.43 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.26 |
| Home Team Scored in | 78% |
| Away Team Scored in | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 74% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 26% |
Torpedo Kutaisi next 6 games
| 2026-10-18 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | Rustavi |
| 2026-10-26 | Iberia 1999 | - | Torpedo Kutaisi |
| 2026-11-02 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | Dila Gori |
| 2026-11-07 | Meshakhte Tkibuli | - | Torpedo Kutaisi |
| 2026-11-21 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Torpedo Kutaisi |
| 2026-11-28 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | Gagra |
Rustavi next 6 games
| 2026-10-18 | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | Rustavi |
| 2026-10-23 | Rustavi | - | Dinamo Tbilisi |
| 2026-11-01 | Gagra | - | Rustavi |
| 2026-11-07 | Rustavi | - | Samgurali |
| 2026-11-21 | Dinamo Batumi | - | Rustavi |
| 2026-11-28 | Rustavi | - | Spaeri |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.55 | 3.25 | 2.35 |
| Probability | 25% | 37% | 38% |
| X2 @ 1.44 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.51 | 1.44 |
| Probability | 39% | 61% |
| X2 @ 1.44 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.27 | 3.40 | |
| Probability | 71% | 29% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.27 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.85 | 1.83 | |
| Probability | 50% | 50% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.83 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.20 | 1.30 | |
| Probability | 21% | 79% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.68 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 56% | 44% | |
| BTS @ 1.68 | |||