Ligue 1 - Mauritania
Saturday, 07.11.2026
19:00
19:00

Tevragh-Zeina

Nouakchott Acad.
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Tevragh-Zeina |
| Away: | Tevragh-Zeina |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 19:00 (17:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.45 | 2.97 | 2.65 | 1X | 1.37 | 1.42 | |||
| 20% | 70% | 10% | 1.37 | 65% | 35% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.44 | 2.43 | 2.42 | 1.47 | 4.90 | 1.11 | ||||||
| 47% | 53% | 20% | 80% | 15% | 85% |
H2H last 2 games
| 2026-01-28 | Nouakchott Acad. | 3 - 1 | Tevragh-Zeina |
| 2025-10-07 | Tevragh-Zeina | 2 - 1 | Nouakchott Acad. |
Tevragh-Zeina last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Police | 1 - 1 | Tevragh-Zeina |
| 2026-10-26 | Tevragh-Zeina | 4 - 1 | Armee Nationale |
| 2026-10-20 | Pompiers | 1 - 1 | Tevragh-Zeina |
| 2026-10-10 | Tevragh-Zeina | 0 - 0 | N'Zidane |
| 2026-05-24 | Ksar | 1 - 3 | Tevragh-Zeina |
| 2026-05-20 | Tevragh-Zeina | 0 - 2 | SNIM |
| 2026-05-10 | N'Zidane | 4 - 1 | Tevragh-Zeina |
| 2026-05-05 | Tevragh-Zeina | 1 - 1 | Pompiers |
| 2026-04-29 | Kaedi | 2 - 4 | Tevragh-Zeina |
| 2026-04-13 | Gendrim | 1 - 1 | Tevragh-Zeina |
| 2026-04-05 | Tevragh-Zeina | 3 - 0 | Inter Nouakchott |
| 2026-03-09 | Tevragh-Zeina | 2 - 2 | Nouakchott Kings |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 5 | |
| 33% | 50% | 17% | 92% | 50% | 42% |
Nouakchott Acad. last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Nouakchott Acad. | 1 - 0 | Kedia |
| 2026-10-10 | Nouadhibou | 0 - 0 | Nouakchott Acad. |
| 2026-05-24 | Nouakchott Acad. | 2 - 1 | SNIM |
| 2026-05-18 | Pompiers | 0 - 0 | Nouakchott Acad. |
| 2026-05-11 | Nouakchott Acad. | 2 - 0 | Inter Nouakchott |
| 2026-05-07 | Nouakchott Kings | 1 - 2 | Nouakchott Acad. |
| 2026-04-29 | N'Zidane | 0 - 0 | Nouakchott Acad. |
| 2026-04-12 | Nouakchott Acad. | 0 - 0 | Police |
| 2026-04-07 | Douane | 1 - 1 | Nouakchott Acad. |
| 2026-03-15 | Nouakchott Acad. | 2 - 0 | Ksar |
| 2026-03-02 | Nouakchott Acad. | 1 - 1 | Gendrim |
| 2026-02-14 | Kaedi | 1 - 0 | Nouakchott Acad. |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
| 42% | 50% | 8% | 50% | 17% | 0% |
Table Ligue 1
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pompiers | 4 | +5 | 8 |
| 2 | Police | 4 | +5 | 8 |
| 3 | Gendrim | 3 | +3 | 7 |
| 4 | Nouadhibou | 3 | +2 | 7 |
| 5 | N'Zidane | 4 | +1 | 7 |
| 6 | Tevragh-Zeina | 4 | +3 | 6 |
| 7 | Douane | 4 | +2 | 6 |
| 8 | Nouakchott Acad. | 2 | +1 | 4 |
| 9 | Chemal | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 10 | SNIM | 4 | -3 | 2 |
| 11 | Nouakchott Kings | 4 | -4 | 2 |
| 12 | Armee Nationale | 4 | -4 | 2 |
| 13 | Kaedi | 3 | -4 | 1 |
| 14 | Kedia | 4 | -7 | 1 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Tevragh-Zeina | |
| Nouakchott Acad. | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Tevragh-Zeina | Nouakchott Acad. |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pompiers | ||
| 2 | Police | ||
| 3 | Gendrim | ||
| 4 | Nouadhibou | 0 - 0 | |
| 5 | N'Zidane | 0 - 0 | |
| 6 | Tevragh-Zeina | - | |
| 7 | Douane | ||
| 8 | Nouakchott Acad. | - | |
| 9 | Chemal | ||
| 10 | SNIM | ||
| 11 | Nouakchott Kings | ||
| 12 | Armee Nationale | 4 - 1 | |
| 13 | Kaedi | ||
| 14 | Kedia |
Teams League Statistic
| Tevragh-Zeina | Nouakchott Acad. | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 6 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.75 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 0% |
| Both Teams to Score | 75% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 25% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 4 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 0 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 0.00 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 0% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Ligue 1
| Matches (25) | |
| Home Win | 24% |
| Draw | 44% |
| Away Win | 32% |
| Completed Matches | 14% |
| Goals (54) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.16 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.00 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.16 |
| Home Team Scored in | 64% |
| Away Team Scored in | 64% |
| Both Teams to Score | 48% |
| Over 1.5 | 68% |
| Over 2.5 | 36% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% |
Tevragh-Zeina next games
No data in the system
Nouakchott Acad. next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.45 | 2.97 | 2.65 |
| Probability | 20% | 70% | 10% |
| 1X @ 1.37 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.37 | 1.42 |
| Probability | 65% | 35% |
| 1X @ 1.37 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.44 | 2.43 | |
| Probability | 47% | 53% | |
| Under 1.5 @ 2.43 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.42 | 1.47 | |
| Probability | 20% | 80% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.47 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.90 | 1.11 | |
| Probability | 15% | 85% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.11 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.03 | 1.67 | |
| Probability | 41% | 59% | |
| OTS @ 1.67 | |||