Primera RFEF - gr. 2 - Spain
Sunday, 08.11.2026
13:00
13:00

Teruel

Ibiza
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Teruel |
| Away: | Ibiza |
| Distance: | 269.8 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 13:00 (12:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.05 | X2 | 1.62 | 1.25 | |||
| 16% | 36% | 48% | 1.25 | 25% | 75% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.36 | 3.00 | 2.20 | 1.65 | 4.00 | 1.22 | ||||||
| 78% | 22% | 42% | 58% | 22% | 78% |
H2H last 2 games
| 2026-02-22 | Teruel | 1 - 0 | Ibiza |
| 2025-10-26 | Ibiza | 0 - 1 | Teruel |
Teruel last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Sant Andreu | 2 - 0 | Teruel |
| 2026-10-24 | Teruel | 1 - 1 | Aguilas |
| 2026-10-17 | Villarreal B | 2 - 0 | Teruel |
| 2026-10-10 | Teruel | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon |
| 2026-10-04 | Real Zaragoza | 4 - 1 | Teruel |
| 2026-09-27 | Teruel | 1 - 1 | Huesca |
| 2026-09-19 | Majadahonda | 2 - 0 | Teruel |
| 2026-09-12 | Teruel | 0 - 1 | Real Jaen |
| 2026-09-06 | Real Murcia | 4 - 0 | Teruel |
| 2026-08-31 | Teruel | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid B |
| 2026-08-22 | Teruel | 0 - 2 | Villarreal B |
| 2026-08-16 | Huesca | 3 - 1 | Teruel |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 3 | |
| 8% | 25% | 67% | 75% | 25% | 25% |
Ibiza last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Ibiza | 3 - 0 | CE Europa |
| 2026-10-25 | Alcorcon | 3 - 3 | Ibiza |
| 2026-10-17 | Aguilas | 1 - 2 | Ibiza |
| 2026-10-09 | Ibiza | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid B |
| 2026-10-04 | Villarreal B | 0 - 1 | Ibiza |
| 2026-09-25 | Ibiza | 0 - 2 | Real Zaragoza |
| 2026-09-19 | Real Jaen | 2 - 1 | Ibiza |
| 2026-09-12 | Ibiza | 2 - 0 | Sant Andreu |
| 2026-09-05 | Ibiza | 2 - 1 | Majadahonda |
| 2026-08-30 | Antequera | 3 - 2 | Ibiza |
| 2026-08-14 | Ibiza | 5 - 0 | Pena Deportiva |
| 2026-05-23 | CE Europa | 3 - 2 | Ibiza |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 4 | |
| 50% | 17% | 33% | 92% | 67% | 33% |
Table Primera RFEF - gr. 2
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Villarreal B | 10 | +11 | 21 |
| 2 | Real Zaragoza | 10 | +7 | 21 |
| 3 | Real Jaen | 10 | +5 | 19 |
| 4 | Real Murcia | 10 | +4 | 19 |
| 5 | Ibiza | 10 | +4 | 17 |
| 6 | Hercules | 10 | -1 | 16 |
| 7 | Alcorcon | 10 | +8 | 15 |
| 8 | Cartagena | 10 | +3 | 15 |
| 9 | Real Madrid B | 10 | +2 | 15 |
| 9 | Huesca | 10 | +2 | 15 |
| 11 | Gimnastic | 10 | -1 | 14 |
| 12 | Algeciras | 10 | -1 | 13 |
| 13 | Sant Andreu | 10 | 0 | 12 |
| 14 | Atl. Madrid B | 10 | +2 | 11 |
| 15 | Antequera | 10 | 0 | 11 |
| 16 | Aguilas | 10 | -6 | 8 |
| 17 | Majadahonda | 10 | -5 | 7 |
| 18 | Juv. Torremolinos | 10 | -9 | 7 |
| 19 | CE Europa | 10 | -12 | 7 |
| 20 | Teruel | 10 | -13 | 6 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Teruel | |
| Ibiza | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Teruel | Ibiza |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Villarreal B | 0 - 1 | |
| 2 | Real Zaragoza | ||
| 3 | Real Jaen | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 4 | Real Murcia | ||
| 5 | Ibiza | - | |
| 6 | Hercules | ||
| 7 | Alcorcon | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 |
| 8 | Cartagena | ||
| 9 | Real Madrid B | 0 - 0 | |
| 9 | Huesca | 1 - 1 | |
| 11 | Gimnastic | ||
| 12 | Algeciras | ||
| 13 | Sant Andreu | ||
| 14 | Atl. Madrid B | ||
| 15 | Antequera | 3 - 2 | |
| 16 | Aguilas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
| 17 | Majadahonda | ||
| 18 | Juv. Torremolinos | ||
| 19 | CE Europa | ||
| 20 | Teruel | - |
Teams League Statistic
| Teruel | Ibiza | |
| Wins | 1 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 4 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 0.40 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.70 | 1.30 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| Both Teams to Score | 30% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 3 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 0.60 | 1.80 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 80% |
| Both Teams to Score | 40% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 40% |
Overall Statistics for Primera RFEF - gr. 2
| Matches (100) | |
| Home Win | 49% |
| Draw | 31% |
| Away Win | 20% |
| Completed Matches | 26% |
| Goals (266) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.66 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.63 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.03 |
| Home Team Scored in | 83% |
| Away Team Scored in | 61% |
| Both Teams to Score | 51% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 47% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% |
Teruel next 6 games
| 2026-11-15 | Atl. Madrid B | - | Teruel |
| 2026-11-20 | Teruel | - | Hercules |
| 2026-11-29 | Gimnastic | - | Teruel |
| 2026-12-06 | Teruel | - | Juv. Torremolinos |
| 2026-12-13 | Algeciras | - | Teruel |
| 2026-12-20 | Teruel | - | Cartagena |
Ibiza next 6 games
| 2026-11-15 | Ibiza | - | Cartagena |
| 2026-11-22 | Huesca | - | Ibiza |
| 2026-11-29 | Ibiza | - | Atl. Madrid B |
| 2026-12-06 | Ibiza | - | Gimnastic |
| 2026-12-13 | Hercules | - | Ibiza |
| 2026-12-20 | Ibiza | - | Real Murcia |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.05 |
| Probability | 16% | 36% | 48% |
| X2 @ 1.25 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 1.25 |
| Probability | 25% | 75% |
| X2 @ 1.25 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.36 | 3.00 | |
| Probability | 78% | 22% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.36 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.20 | 1.65 | |
| Probability | 42% | 58% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.65 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.00 | 1.22 | |
| Probability | 22% | 78% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.91 | 1.80 | |
| Probability | 47% | 53% | |
| OTS @ 1.80 | |||