Primera RFEF - gr. 2 - Spain
Sunday, 27.09.2026
19:00
19:00

Teruel

Huesca
1 - 1
(1 - 0, 0 - 1)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Teruel |
| Away: | Huesca |
| Distance: | 207.5 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 19:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.70 | 3.10 | 1.90 | X2 | 1.80 | 1.22 | |||
| 27% | 34% | 39% | 1.22 | 32% | 68% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 1.50 | 4.50 | 1.17 | ||||||
| 58% | 42% | 42% | 58% | 24% | 76% |
H2H last 3 games
| 2026-08-16 | Huesca | 3 - 1 | Teruel |
| 2025-07-30 | Huesca | 0 - 0 | Teruel |
| 2023-07-26 | Huesca | 2 - 1 | Teruel |
Teruel last 12 games
| 2026-09-19 | Majadahonda | 2 - 0 | Teruel |
| 2026-09-12 | Teruel | 0 - 1 | Real Jaen |
| 2026-09-06 | Real Murcia | 4 - 0 | Teruel |
| 2026-08-31 | Teruel | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid B |
| 2026-08-22 | Teruel | 0 - 2 | Villarreal B |
| 2026-08-16 | Huesca | 3 - 1 | Teruel |
| 2026-08-12 | Valencia | 0 - 1 | Teruel |
| 2026-08-04 | Teruel | 2 - 1 | Atl. Levante |
| 2026-05-22 | Marbella | 3 - 1 | Teruel |
| 2026-05-16 | Teruel | 0 - 0 | Atl. Sanluqueno |
| 2026-05-10 | Antequera | 1 - 0 | Teruel |
| 2026-05-03 | Teruel | 0 - 0 | Tarazona |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |
| 17% | 25% | 58% | 50% | 33% | 25% |
Huesca last 12 games
| 2026-09-19 | Huesca | 0 - 0 | Atl. Madrid B |
| 2026-09-13 | Huesca | 0 - 3 | Villarreal B |
| 2026-09-06 | Real Jaen | 2 - 2 | Huesca |
| 2026-08-29 | Huesca | 1 - 0 | Sant Andreu |
| 2026-08-16 | Huesca | 3 - 1 | Teruel |
| 2026-08-13 | Gimnastic | 2 - 2 | Huesca |
| 2026-08-07 | Huesca | 4 - 0 | FC Andorra |
| 2026-08-04 | Huesca | 0 - 1 | UD Logrones |
| 2026-05-31 | Cordoba | 1 - 1 | Huesca |
| 2026-05-24 | Huesca | 0 - 1 | Castellon |
| 2026-05-18 | Leganes | 0 - 0 | Huesca |
| 2026-05-11 | Huesca | 1 - 2 | Real Sociedad B |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 58% | 50% | 33% |
Table Primera RFEF - gr. 2
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Villarreal B | 5 | +7 | 13 |
| 2 | Real Zaragoza | 5 | +3 | 12 |
| 3 | Real Jaen | 4 | +5 | 10 |
| 4 | Real Murcia | 4 | +2 | 9 |
| 5 | Hercules | 5 | 0 | 9 |
| 6 | Atl. Madrid B | 5 | +4 | 8 |
| 7 | Gimnastic | 5 | 0 | 7 |
| 8 | Sant Andreu | 5 | 0 | 7 |
| 9 | Alcorcon | 4 | +3 | 6 |
| 10 | Ibiza | 5 | -1 | 6 |
| 11 | Cartagena | 4 | +1 | 5 |
| 12 | Real Madrid B | 4 | +1 | 5 |
| 13 | Antequera | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| 14 | Aguilas | 5 | -2 | 5 |
| 15 | Huesca | 4 | -2 | 5 |
| 16 | Majadahonda | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 17 | Algeciras | 5 | -4 | 4 |
| 18 | Juv. Torremolinos | 5 | -5 | 1 |
| 19 | CE Europa | 4 | -5 | 1 |
| 20 | Teruel | 4 | -7 | 1 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Teruel | |
| Huesca | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Teruel | Huesca |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Villarreal B | ||
| 2 | Real Zaragoza | ||
| 3 | Real Jaen | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
| 4 | Real Murcia | ||
| 5 | Hercules | ||
| 6 | Atl. Madrid B | ||
| 7 | Gimnastic | ||
| 8 | Sant Andreu | ||
| 9 | Alcorcon | ||
| 10 | Ibiza | ||
| 11 | Cartagena | ||
| 12 | Real Madrid B | 0 - 0 | |
| 13 | Antequera | ||
| 14 | Aguilas | ||
| 15 | Huesca | - | |
| 16 | Majadahonda | ||
| 17 | Algeciras | ||
| 18 | Juv. Torremolinos | ||
| 19 | CE Europa | ||
| 20 | Teruel | - |
Teams League Statistic
| Teruel | Huesca | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 0 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 0.00 | 0.75 |
| Average Conceded | 1.75 | 1.25 |
| Matches Scored | 0% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 50% |
| Both Teams to Score | 0% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 25% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 25% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 0 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 0% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 0% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 0% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 100% |
Overall Statistics for Primera RFEF - gr. 2
| Matches (45) | |
| Home Win | 42% |
| Draw | 27% |
| Away Win | 31% |
| Completed Matches | 12% |
| Goals (115) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.56 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.40 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.16 |
| Home Team Scored in | 78% |
| Away Team Scored in | 62% |
| Both Teams to Score | 49% |
| Over 1.5 | 76% |
| Over 2.5 | 51% |
| Over 3.5 | 24% |
Teruel next 6 games
| 2026-10-04 | Real Zaragoza | - | Teruel |
| 2026-10-10 | Teruel | - | Alcorcon |
| 2026-10-17 | Villarreal B | - | Teruel |
| 2026-10-25 | Teruel | - | Aguilas |
| 2026-11-01 | Sant Andreu | - | Teruel |
| 2026-11-08 | Teruel | - | Ibiza |
Huesca next 6 games
| 2026-10-04 | Huesca | - | CE Europa |
| 2026-10-10 | Aguilas | - | Huesca |
| 2026-10-16 | Alcorcon | - | Huesca |
| 2026-10-25 | Huesca | - | Antequera |
| 2026-11-01 | Huesca | - | Gimnastic |
| 2026-11-08 | Real Zaragoza | - | Huesca |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.70 | 3.10 | 1.90 |
| Probability | 27% | 34% | 39% |
| X2 @ 1.22 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 1.22 |
| Probability | 32% | 68% |
| X2 @ 1.22 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 2.50 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.50 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.50 | 1.50 | |
| Probability | 42% | 58% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.50 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.50 | 1.17 | |
| Probability | 24% | 76% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.17 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.25 | 1.57 | |
| Probability | 24% | 76% | |
| OTS @ 1.57 | |||