First League - Poland
Saturday, 07.11.2026
16:30
16:30

Termalica

Chrobry Glogow
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Nieciecza |
| Away: | Glogow |
| Distance: | 374.3 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Nieciecza KS |
| Capacity: | 2 093 |
| Dimension: | 103 x 64 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:30 (15:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.80 | 3.40 | 3.70 | 1 | 1.25 | 1.83 | |||
| 47% | 22% | 31% | 1.80 | 60% | 40% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 4.00 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 2.75 | 1.40 | ||||||
| 76% | 24% | 49% | 51% | 26% | 74% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2024-12-07 | Termalica | 3 - 2 | Chrobry Glogow |
| 2024-07-27 | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 4 | Termalica |
| 2024-02-18 | Termalica | 1 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow |
| 2023-08-05 | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 5 | Termalica |
| 2023-03-04 | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 2 | Termalica |
| 2022-08-11 | Termalica | 3 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow |
| 2021-05-19 | Termalica | 0 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow |
| 2020-11-04 | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 2 | Termalica |
| 2019-11-23 | Termalica | 4 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow |
| 2019-08-02 | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 1 | Termalica |
| 2019-04-13 | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 1 | Termalica |
| 2018-09-22 | Termalica | 1 - 2 | Chrobry Glogow |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 5 | |
| 75% | 17% | 8% | 75% | 50% | 42% |
Termalica last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Miedz Legnica | 1 - 1 | Termalica |
| 2026-10-27 | Ol. Grudziadz | 0 - 1 | Termalica |
| 2026-10-24 | Arka Gdynia | 3 - 1 | Termalica |
| 2026-10-19 | Termalica | 2 - 0 | Puszcza Niepol. |
| 2026-10-10 | Unia Skierniewice | 2 - 2 | Termalica |
| 2026-09-19 | Termalica | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole |
| 2026-09-14 | Stal Mielec | 1 - 2 | Termalica |
| 2026-09-04 | Termalica | 2 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk |
| 2026-09-01 | Wigry Suwalki | 1 - 5 | Termalica |
| 2026-08-28 | Pogon Grodzisk M. | 2 - 2 | Termalica |
| 2026-08-22 | Termalica | 1 - 3 | Polonia Warszawa |
| 2026-08-16 | LKS Lodz | 2 - 1 | Termalica |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 5 | |
| 50% | 25% | 25% | 83% | 67% | 42% |
Chrobry Glogow last 12 games
| 2026-11-03 | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia |
| 2026-10-29 | Chrobry Glogow | 2 - 0 | Polonia Bytom |
| 2026-10-24 | Stal Mielec | 0 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow |
| 2026-10-17 | Polonia Bytom | 3 - 2 | Chrobry Glogow |
| 2026-10-10 | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 4 | Pogon Grodzisk M. |
| 2026-09-19 | Polonia Warszawa | 2 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow |
| 2026-09-12 | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce |
| 2026-09-05 | Miedz Legnica | 1 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow |
| 2026-09-02 | Miedz Legnica | 0 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow |
| 2026-08-30 | Chrobry Glogow | 2 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow |
| 2026-08-21 | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 1 | Warta Poznan |
| 2026-08-15 | Chrobry Glogow | 1 - 1 | Podbeskidzie |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 58% | 17% | 17% |
Table First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Polonia Warszawa | 13 | +5 | 22 |
| 2 | Ruch Chorzow | 13 | +5 | 22 |
| 3 | Lechia Gdansk | 13 | +4 | 22 |
| 4 | LKS Lodz | 13 | +4 | 22 |
| 5 | Pogon Grodzisk M. | 13 | +7 | 21 |
| 6 | Polonia Bytom | 13 | +3 | 21 |
| 7 | Termalica | 13 | +2 | 21 |
| 8 | Miedz Legnica | 13 | +7 | 19 |
| 9 | Warta Poznan | 13 | +3 | 19 |
| 10 | Stal Rzeszow | 13 | -6 | 18 |
| 11 | Pogon Siedlce | 13 | -1 | 16 |
| 12 | Stal Mielec | 13 | -10 | 16 |
| 13 | Arka Gdynia | 13 | 0 | 15 |
| 14 | Podbeskidzie | 13 | -1 | 15 |
| 15 | Chrobry Glogow | 13 | -2 | 14 |
| 16 | Puszcza Niepol. | 13 | -4 | 13 |
| 17 | Odra Opole | 13 | -8 | 12 |
| 18 | Unia Skierniewice | 13 | -8 | 11 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Termalica | |
| Chrobry Glogow | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Termalica | Chrobry Glogow |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Polonia Warszawa | 1 - 3 | 2 - 0 |
| 2 | Ruch Chorzow | 2 - 0 | |
| 3 | Lechia Gdansk | 2 - 1 | |
| 4 | LKS Lodz | 1 - 2 | |
| 5 | Pogon Grodzisk M. | ||
| 6 | Polonia Bytom | 3 - 2 | |
| 7 | Termalica | - | |
| 8 | Miedz Legnica | 1 - 1 | |
| 9 | Warta Poznan | 1 - 2 | |
| 10 | Stal Rzeszow | 1 - 5 | |
| 11 | Pogon Siedlce | ||
| 12 | Stal Mielec | 0 - 0 | |
| 13 | Arka Gdynia | ||
| 14 | Podbeskidzie | ||
| 15 | Chrobry Glogow | - | |
| 16 | Puszcza Niepol. | 2 - 0 | |
| 17 | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | |
| 18 | Unia Skierniewice |
Teams League Statistic
| Termalica | Chrobry Glogow | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 5 |
| Losses | 4 | 5 |
| Goals For | 20 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.54 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.38 | 1.15 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 46% |
| Matches Conceded | 77% | 69% |
| Both Teams to Score | 77% | 38% |
| Over 1.5 | 92% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 69% | 31% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% | 23% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 33% |
Overall Statistics for First League
| Matches (117) | |
| Home Win | 43% |
| Draw | 27% |
| Away Win | 30% |
| Completed Matches | 38% |
| Goals (312) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.67 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.49 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.18 |
| Home Team Scored in | 78% |
| Away Team Scored in | 72% |
| Both Teams to Score | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 74% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 26% |
Termalica next 6 games
| 2026-11-23 | Podbeskidzie | - | Termalica |
| 2026-11-28 | Termalica | - | Stal Rzeszow |
| 2026-12-05 | Polonia Bytom | - | Termalica |
| 2026-12-12 | Ruch Chorzow | - | Termalica |
| 2027-02-06 | Termalica | - | Pogon Siedlce |
| 2027-02-13 | Warta Poznan | - | Termalica |
Chrobry Glogow next 6 games
| 2026-11-20 | Chrobry Glogow | - | Puszcza Niepol. |
| 2026-11-28 | Chrobry Glogow | - | Unia Skierniewice |
| 2026-12-05 | Lechia Gdansk | - | Chrobry Glogow |
| 2026-12-12 | Chrobry Glogow | - | Stal Rzeszow |
| 2027-02-06 | Odra Opole | - | Chrobry Glogow |
| 2027-02-13 | Chrobry Glogow | - | LKS Lodz |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 3.40 | 3.70 |
| Probability | 47% | 22% | 31% |
| 1 @ 1.80 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 1.83 |
| Probability | 60% | 40% |
| 1X @ 1.25 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 4.00 | |
| Probability | 76% | 24% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 49% | 51% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 2.00 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.75 | 1.40 | |
| Probability | 26% | 74% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.40 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 56% | 44% | |
| BTS @ 1.67 | |||