J2 League - Japan
Tuesday, 03.11.2026
07:00
07:00

Tegevajaro Miyazaki

Tochigi City
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Miyazaki |
| Away: | Tochigi |
| Distance: | 911.7 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 07:00 (14:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.79 | 3.50 | 3.80 | 1 | 1.25 | 1.91 | |||
| 49% | 28% | 23% | 1.79 | 67% | 33% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.18 | 4.50 | 1.62 | 2.25 | 2.50 | 1.50 | ||||||
| 84% | 16% | 53% | 47% | 32% | 68% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Tegevajaro Miyazaki last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2 - 0 | Oita Trinita |
| 2026-10-25 | M. Yamagata | 0 - 2 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
| 2026-10-21 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2 - 1 | Blaublitz Akita |
| 2026-10-17 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata |
| 2026-10-11 | Kataller Toyama | 1 - 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
| 2026-10-07 | Kawasaki Front. | 2 - 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
| 2026-10-04 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 - 1 | Omiya Ardija |
| 2026-09-26 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 - 2 | Consadole Sap. |
| 2026-09-18 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 - 3 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
| 2026-09-12 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 - 2 | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2026-09-05 | Sagan Tosu | 2 - 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
| 2026-09-02 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 - 2 | Kataller Toyama |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 2 | |
| 50% | 25% | 25% | 100% | 42% | 17% |
Tochigi City last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Tochigi City | 1 - 3 | Iwaki FC |
| 2026-10-25 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 - 1 | Tochigi City |
| 2026-10-21 | Tochigi City | 2 - 2 | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2026-10-17 | Tochigi City | 1 - 1 | Yokohama FC |
| 2026-10-10 | Ventforet Kofu | 2 - 1 | Tochigi City |
| 2026-10-03 | Tochigi City | 1 - 2 | Imabari |
| 2026-09-29 | Tochigi City | 0 - 2 | S. Hiroshima |
| 2026-09-26 | Tokushima Vortis | 3 - 0 | Tochigi City |
| 2026-09-23 | Machida Zelvia | 2 - 1 | Tochigi City |
| 2026-09-20 | Tochigi City | 1 - 3 | Vegalta Sendai |
| 2026-09-12 | Kataller Toyama | 0 - 0 | Tochigi City |
| 2026-09-06 | Consadole Sap. | 1 - 4 | Tochigi City |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 4 | |
| 8% | 25% | 67% | 92% | 75% | 33% |
Table J2 League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vegalta Sendai | 14 | +10 | 27 |
| 2 | Albirex Niigata | 14 | -3 | 26 |
| 3 | Kataller Toyama | 14 | +12 | 25 |
| 4 | Yokohama FC | 14 | +10 | 25 |
| 5 | Omiya Ardija | 14 | +8 | 24 |
| 6 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 14 | +5 | 23 |
| 7 | Shonan Bellmare | 14 | +2 | 22 |
| 8 | Iwaki FC | 14 | +3 | 20 |
| 9 | Consadole Sap. | 14 | -2 | 20 |
| 10 | Oita Trinita | 14 | +5 | 19 |
| 11 | Jubilo Iwata | 14 | +1 | 19 |
| 12 | Blaublitz Akita | 14 | 0 | 17 |
| 13 | Sagan Tosu | 14 | -3 | 17 |
| 14 | Tokushima Vortis | 14 | -3 | 17 |
| 15 | Fujieda MYFC | 14 | +1 | 16 |
| 16 | M. Yamagata | 14 | -1 | 16 |
| 17 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 14 | -13 | 14 |
| 18 | Tochigi City | 14 | -4 | 12 |
| 19 | Imabari | 14 | -11 | 12 |
| 20 | Ventforet Kofu | 14 | -17 | 12 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| Tochigi City | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | Tochigi City |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vegalta Sendai | ||
| 2 | Albirex Niigata | ||
| 3 | Kataller Toyama | 0 - 0 | |
| 4 | Yokohama FC | 0 - 1 | |
| 5 | Omiya Ardija | 1 - 1 | |
| 6 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | |
| 7 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
| 8 | Iwaki FC | ||
| 9 | Consadole Sap. | 3 - 2 | 1 - 4 |
| 10 | Oita Trinita | 2 - 0 | |
| 11 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 1 | |
| 12 | Blaublitz Akita | 2 - 1 | |
| 13 | Sagan Tosu | 1 - 3 | |
| 14 | Tokushima Vortis | 3 - 0 | |
| 15 | Fujieda MYFC | 3 - 2 | |
| 16 | M. Yamagata | 2 - 0 | |
| 17 | Vanraure Hachinohe | ||
| 18 | Tochigi City | - | |
| 19 | Imabari | ||
| 20 | Ventforet Kofu | 2 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Tegevajaro Miyazaki | Tochigi City | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 5 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 8 |
| Goals For | 21 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 25 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.14 | 1.79 |
| Matches Scored | 79% | 79% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 86% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% | 71% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% | 93% |
| Over 2.5 | 36% | 79% |
| Over 3.5 | 21% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 12 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.29 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.57 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 86% |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 38% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 29% |
Overall Statistics for J2 League
| Matches (140) | |
| Home Win | 43% |
| Draw | 26% |
| Away Win | 31% |
| Completed Matches | 37% |
| Goals (358) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.56 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.41 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.15 |
| Home Team Scored in | 77% |
| Away Team Scored in | 69% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 74% |
| Over 2.5 | 47% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki next 6 games
| 2026-11-07 | Tokushima Vortis | - | Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
| 2026-11-14 | Albirex Niigata | - | Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
| 2026-11-21 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | Iwaki FC |
| 2026-11-25 | Imabari | - | Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
| 2026-11-29 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | Sagan Tosu |
| 2026-12-05 | Tochigi City | - | Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
Tochigi City next 6 games
| 2026-11-08 | Tochigi City | - | Omiya Ardija |
| 2026-11-14 | Oita Trinita | - | Tochigi City |
| 2026-11-21 | Tochigi City | - | Albirex Niigata |
| 2026-11-25 | Tochigi City | - | Blaublitz Akita |
| 2026-11-29 | Jubilo Iwata | - | Tochigi City |
| 2026-12-05 | Tochigi City | - | Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.79 | 3.50 | 3.80 |
| Probability | 49% | 28% | 23% |
| 1 @ 1.79 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 1.91 |
| Probability | 67% | 33% |
| 1X @ 1.25 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.18 | 4.50 | |
| Probability | 84% | 16% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.18 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 2.25 | |
| Probability | 53% | 47% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.62 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.50 | 1.50 | |
| Probability | 32% | 68% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.50 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.57 | 2.25 | |
| Probability | 60% | 40% | |
| BTS @ 1.57 | |||