J2 League - Japan
Saturday, 26.09.2026
10:00
10:00

Tegevajaro Miyazaki

Consadole Sap.
3 - 2
(2 - 0, 1 - 2)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Miyazaki |
| Away: | Sapporo |
| Distance: | 1 516.1 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 10:00 (17:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 1 | 1.33 | 1.70 | |||
| 37% | 32% | 31% | 2.10 | 60% | 40% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.29 | 3.50 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 3.25 | 1.33 | ||||||
| 80% | 20% | 48% | 52% | 29% | 71% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Tegevajaro Miyazaki last 12 games
| 2026-09-18 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 - 3 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
| 2026-09-12 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 - 2 | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2026-09-05 | Sagan Tosu | 2 - 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
| 2026-09-02 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 - 2 | Kataller Toyama |
| 2026-08-29 | Vegalta Sendai | 4 - 2 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
| 2026-08-26 | Jubilo Iwata | 0 - 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
| 2026-08-22 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare |
| 2026-08-15 | Ventforet Kofu | 1 - 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
| 2026-08-08 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0 - 1 | Yokohama FC |
| 2026-06-06 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu |
| 2026-05-30 | Kataller Toyama | 1 - 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
| 2026-05-24 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2 - 2 | Reilac Shiga |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 3 | |
| 25% | 33% | 42% | 67% | 50% | 25% |
Consadole Sap. last 12 games
| 2026-09-19 | Consadole Sap. | 1 - 1 | Oita Trinita |
| 2026-09-13 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 - 1 | Consadole Sap. |
| 2026-09-06 | Consadole Sap. | 1 - 4 | Tochigi City |
| 2026-09-02 | Kagoshima Utd | 0 - 1 | Consadole Sap. |
| 2026-08-29 | Ventforet Kofu | 2 - 1 | Consadole Sap. |
| 2026-08-26 | Consadole Sap. | 1 - 3 | Ventforet Kofu |
| 2026-08-22 | Consadole Sap. | 1 - 4 | Omiya Ardija |
| 2026-08-15 | Albirex Niigata | 2 - 1 | Consadole Sap. |
| 2026-08-08 | Consadole Sap. | 2 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis |
| 2026-06-06 | Albirex Niigata | 0 - 0 | Consadole Sap. |
| 2026-05-31 | Blaublitz Akita | 1 - 1 | Consadole Sap. |
| 2026-05-23 | Consadole Sap. | 0 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 3 | |
| 17% | 33% | 50% | 75% | 42% | 25% |
Table J2 League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Albirex Niigata | 7 | -1 | 15 |
| 2 | Vegalta Sendai | 7 | +6 | 14 |
| 3 | Kataller Toyama | 7 | +8 | 13 |
| 4 | Yokohama FC | 7 | +5 | 13 |
| 5 | Omiya Ardija | 7 | +5 | 13 |
| 6 | Shonan Bellmare | 7 | +1 | 12 |
| 7 | Fujieda MYFC | 7 | +3 | 11 |
| 8 | Tochigi City | 7 | +4 | 10 |
| 9 | Jubilo Iwata | 7 | 0 | 10 |
| 10 | Tokushima Vortis | 7 | -3 | 10 |
| 11 | M. Yamagata | 7 | +2 | 9 |
| 12 | Blaublitz Akita | 7 | +1 | 9 |
| 13 | Iwaki FC | 7 | -2 | 9 |
| 14 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 7 | -1 | 8 |
| 15 | Sagan Tosu | 7 | -1 | 8 |
| 16 | Oita Trinita | 7 | +1 | 7 |
| 17 | Ventforet Kofu | 7 | -5 | 7 |
| 18 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 7 | -8 | 7 |
| 19 | Consadole Sap. | 7 | -6 | 5 |
| 20 | Imabari | 7 | -9 | 4 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |
| Consadole Sap. | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | Consadole Sap. |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Albirex Niigata | 2 - 1 | |
| 2 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 - 1 | |
| 3 | Kataller Toyama | ||
| 4 | Yokohama FC | 0 - 1 | |
| 5 | Omiya Ardija | ||
| 6 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 0 | |
| 7 | Fujieda MYFC | 3 - 2 | |
| 8 | Tochigi City | ||
| 9 | Jubilo Iwata | ||
| 10 | Tokushima Vortis | ||
| 11 | M. Yamagata | ||
| 12 | Blaublitz Akita | ||
| 13 | Iwaki FC | ||
| 14 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | |
| 15 | Sagan Tosu | ||
| 16 | Oita Trinita | ||
| 17 | Ventforet Kofu | 2 - 1 | |
| 18 | Vanraure Hachinohe | ||
| 19 | Consadole Sap. | - | |
| 20 | Imabari |
Teams League Statistic
| Tegevajaro Miyazaki | Consadole Sap. | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 9 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.29 | 1.14 |
| Average Conceded | 1.43 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 57% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 86% |
| Both Teams to Score | 43% | 86% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 43% | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 29% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 3 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 33% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 33% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for J2 League
| Matches (70) | |
| Home Win | 46% |
| Draw | 23% |
| Away Win | 31% |
| Completed Matches | 18% |
| Goals (178) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.54 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.41 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.13 |
| Home Team Scored in | 74% |
| Away Team Scored in | 61% |
| Both Teams to Score | 46% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 46% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki next 6 games
| 2026-10-04 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | Omiya Ardija |
| 2026-10-07 | Kawasaki Front. | - | Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
| 2026-10-11 | Kataller Toyama | - | Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
| 2026-10-17 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | Jubilo Iwata |
| 2026-10-21 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | Blaublitz Akita |
| 2026-10-25 | M. Yamagata | - | Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
Consadole Sap. next 6 games
| 2026-09-29 | Consadole Sap. | - | Fagiano Okayama |
| 2026-10-04 | Consadole Sap. | - | Iwaki FC |
| 2026-10-10 | Jubilo Iwata | - | Consadole Sap. |
| 2026-10-17 | Consadole Sap. | - | Blaublitz Akita |
| 2026-10-21 | M. Yamagata | - | Consadole Sap. |
| 2026-10-25 | Kataller Toyama | - | Consadole Sap. |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.20 |
| Probability | 37% | 32% | 31% |
| 1 @ 2.10 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.33 | 1.70 |
| Probability | 60% | 40% |
| 1X @ 1.33 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.29 | 3.50 | |
| Probability | 80% | 20% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.29 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.90 | 1.90 | |
| Probability | 48% | 52% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.90 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.25 | 1.33 | |
| Probability | 29% | 71% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| BTS @ 1.73 | |||